45

Homes for Sale near Silver Valley Academy

Section Image
  • /5

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $11,002 per Acre

    35125 Yermo Rd, Yermo, CA 92398

    35125 Yermo Rd, Barstow, CA 923980516-111-04 Excellent investment opportunity in Barstow! This 4.09-acre vacant lot offers prime visibility with direct freeway frontage and convenient road access. The land is flat and usable, making it a versatile canvas for your development goals. With electricity already at the property line, the initial hurdles of building are significantly reduced.

    Kenneth Yamat Bancorp One, Inc.

    35125 Yermo Rd, Yermo, CA 92398
  • /4

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,800 per Acre

    0 Highway 40 Hwy Unit ND25191671, Barstow, CA 92327

    Located near the Barstow-Daggett (DAG) airport, this is a great opportunity to invest in 5 ac of raw land on Highway 40 in the County of San Bernardino, unincorporated area of Daggett which is 12 miles east of the City of Barstow. The area is recognized as a major transportation hub, offering affordable housing, available land for industrial growth and the opportunity to accommodate manufacturing

    Renee Beck Chaparral Land Company

    0 Highway 40 Hwy Unit ND25191671, Barstow, CA 92327
  • /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $11,960 per Acre

    0 Slash X Unit SW25054659, Barstow, CA 92327

    Honey, bring the toys and the RV. Enjoy now and have a very solid investment for your future in growth area. Seller will consider financing with 25% down.

    Alan Wallace Assist2Sell Buyer and Sellers

    0 Slash X Unit SW25054659, Barstow, CA 92327
  • /38

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    37152 Indian Ave, Yermo, CA 92398

    HUGE METAL BUILDING, ON OVER 2 ACRES WITH POWER AND WATER!! What else do you need? This is a great lot in a wonderful location. The mobile home does not have a title but has been on the property for years and and is included. This vintage mobile home with additions features more than 1040 square feet of living space on a 2.34 acres . There is one bedroom, plus a bonus room (second bedroom?), 2

    Ann Marie Hammond Coldwell Banker Home Source

    37152 Indian Ave, Yermo, CA 92398
  • /13

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 59.73 Acres
    • $2,160 per Acre

    0 0 Unit PW24241212, Daggett, CA 92327

    An Thi Nguyen Ana Real Estate

    0 0 Unit PW24241212, Daggett, CA 92327

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home