5,346

Properties in ZIP Code 19939

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      29664 Colony Dr Unit H-2, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      29664 Colony Dr Unit H-2, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J. T. TIMMONS Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $510,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      34027 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      34027 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $924,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Riverview Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2024
      136 Riverview Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fowler-Gray Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $556,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      30160 Arpeggio Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      30160 Arpeggio Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J. T. TIMMONS Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      32407 Falling Point Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32407 Falling Point Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT KAUFFMAN Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $627,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      31232 Anchor Watch Loop, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      31232 Anchor Watch Loop, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cohen The Parker Group

    • /22

      Est $477,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN SISSON Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $446,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      33801 Waterside Dr Unit 47, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33801 Waterside Dr Unit 47, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $356,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      30808 White Oak Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30808 White Oak Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Price Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $326,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      28378 Dagsboro Woods Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      28378 Dagsboro Woods Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $459,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      33431 Calcutta Cove, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33431 Calcutta Cove, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT MAVIGLIA Weichert Corporate

    • /88

      Est $765,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      35163 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35163 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Zaremba Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $655,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      30023 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30023 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FRENCH Long & Foster

    • /5

      Est $400,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      28213 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28213 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

    • /87

      Est $829,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      37087 Seagrove Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      37087 Seagrove Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $633,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      33011 Edna Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33011 Edna Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BECKY GLOVER Long & Foster

    • /109

      Est $820,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      35208 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35208 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $602,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      30128 Sussex Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30128 Sussex Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruckle Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $657,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      37931 Coppice Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      37931 Coppice Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stine Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $924,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      29947 Mountain Laurel Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2023
      29947 Mountain Laurel Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brittingham JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      30883 E Lagoon Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      30883 E Lagoon Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,888
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Bumba Long & Foster

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot C3 S Mount Laurel Dr Unit C3, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Lot C3 S Mount Laurel Dr Unit C3, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Beck Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $519,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      30024 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      30024 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hudson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $377,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      34033 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34033 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Absher Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $595,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      28182 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2022
      28182 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

    • /5

      Est $722,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      28195 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2023
      28195 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 741% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

    • /8

      Est $129,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      28156 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      28156 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

    • /8

      Est $535,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      28130 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2022
      28130 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      N12 Timber Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      N12 Timber Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACLYN HICKMAN-HILLS JACK HICKMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Blk H Lot 9 Port Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Blk H Lot 9 Port Ct, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /49

      Est $658,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      32502 Windward Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      32502 Windward Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rupert Smith VICKIE YORK AT THE BEACH REALTY

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      30192 Iron Branch Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30192 Iron Branch Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Coulbourn Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 Dogwood Acres Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Lot 14 Dogwood Acres Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $627,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      37548 Boscage Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      37548 Boscage Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,605
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $391,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      31860 Koenig Ln, Ocean View, DE 19970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31860 Koenig Ln, Ocean View, DE 19970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J. T. TIMMONS Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 8 Hiawatha Blvd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      LOT 8 Hiawatha Blvd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ASH RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $372,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      29585 Carnoustie Ct Unit 802, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29585 Carnoustie Ct Unit 802, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 24, 2022

• /48

      Est $368,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      33028 Main St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33028 Main St, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      30771 White Oak Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30771 White Oak Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT KAUFFMAN Keller Williams Realty

    • /71

      Est $413,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      34061 Chippiwa Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34061 Chippiwa Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Davis Active Adults Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home