5,625

Homes in ZIP Code 19939

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $627,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      31232 Anchor Watch Loop, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      31232 Anchor Watch Loop, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cohen The Parker Group

    • /22

      Est $477,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN SISSON Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $446,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      33801 Waterside Dr Unit 47, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33801 Waterside Dr Unit 47, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kopp Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $356,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      30808 White Oak Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30808 White Oak Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Price Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $326,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      28378 Dagsboro Woods Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      28378 Dagsboro Woods Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $459,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      33431 Calcutta Cove, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33431 Calcutta Cove, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT MAVIGLIA Weichert Corporate

    • /88

      Est $765,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      35163 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35163 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Zaremba Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $655,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      30023 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30023 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FRENCH Long & Foster

    • /5

      Est $400,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      28213 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28213 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

    • /87

      Est $829,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      37087 Seagrove Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      37087 Seagrove Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $633,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      33011 Edna Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33011 Edna Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BECKY GLOVER Long & Foster

    • /109

      Est $820,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      35208 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35208 Seagrass Plantation Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $602,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      30128 Sussex Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30128 Sussex Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruckle Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $657,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      37931 Coppice Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      37931 Coppice Way, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stine Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $924,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      29947 Mountain Laurel Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2023
      29947 Mountain Laurel Dr, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brittingham JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      30883 E Lagoon Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      30883 E Lagoon Rd, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,888
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Bumba Long & Foster

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot C3 S Mount Laurel Dr Unit C3, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Lot C3 S Mount Laurel Dr Unit C3, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Beck Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $519,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      30024 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      30024 Knots Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hudson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $377,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      34033 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34033 Indian Queen Ln, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Absher Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $595,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      28182 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      • Built 2022
      28182 Blueberry Ave, Dagsboro, DE 19939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Compher BAY COAST REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home