140

Recently Sold Dale, TX Homes

Section Image
  • 135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group

    135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616
  • 79 County Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    79 County Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,404

    Last Listing Agent Justin Berenato TX Rec Land Real Estate

    79 County Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616
  • TBD Lot 2 Tenney Creek Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    TBD Lot 2 Tenney Creek Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Kronenberg LA TIERRA REALTY, LLC

    TBD Lot 2 Tenney Creek Rd, Dale, TX 78616
  • 2255 Old Colony Line Rd, Lockhart, TX 78644

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2255 Old Colony Line Rd, Lockhart, TX 78644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,622

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buterick Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2255 Old Colony Line Rd, Lockhart, TX 78644
  • 2246 County Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2246 County Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,288

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Laboy Domum Realty Inc

    2246 County Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616
  • 210 Jacaranda Dr, Dale, TX 78617

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    210 Jacaranda Dr, Dale, TX 78617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Perez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    210 Jacaranda Dr, Dale, TX 78617
  • 255 Alexandra Ln, Dale, TX 78616

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 04, 2025

    255 Alexandra Ln, Dale, TX 78616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy K. Orr Keller Williams Realty

    255 Alexandra Ln, Dale, TX 78616
  • 8292 Old Colony Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8292 Old Colony Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $87,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group

    8292 Old Colony Line Rd, Dale, TX 78616
  • 114 Pineapple Sage Cove, Dale, TX 78616

    $320,599 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    114 Pineapple Sage Cove, Dale, TX 78616

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Saldivar MY HOME AT AUSTIN

    114 Pineapple Sage Cove, Dale, TX 78616
  • 115 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    115 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $105,096 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Farfan Sanchez Land Unlimited

    115 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616
  • 3130 Homannville Trail, Lockhart, TX 78644

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3130 Homannville Trail, Lockhart, TX 78644

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $147,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neha Rabbani Land Up Realty & Investments

    3130 Homannville Trail, Lockhart, TX 78644
  • 134 Diamante Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    134 Diamante Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • Land
    • 39,683 Sq Ft
    • $174,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,238

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Johnson Bramlett Partners

    134 Diamante Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 000 F M Road 812, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    000 F M Road 812, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • Land
    • 17.5 Acres
    • $28,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Negrete Keller Williams Realty

    000 F M Road 812, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 425 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    425 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magdareli Loza De-Nova All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    425 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /2

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    546 Texas Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Jaime de Leon KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE

    546 Texas Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • Lot 1 Track Rd, Red Rock, TX 78662

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Lot 1 Track Rd, Red Rock, TX 78662

    • Land
    • 5.52 Acres
    • $40,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Zapien Land Unlimited

    Lot 1 Track Rd, Red Rock, TX 78662
  • 130 Zafiro Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    130 Zafiro Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blair Cody Keller Williams Realty

    130 Zafiro Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 17000 Farm To Market Road 86, Red Rock, TX 78662

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17000 Farm To Market Road 86, Red Rock, TX 78662

    • Land
    • 11.29 Acres
    • $22,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Rodgers RE/MAX Freedom

    17000 Farm To Market Road 86, Red Rock, TX 78662
  • Lot 3 Track Rd, Red Rock, TX 78662

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Lot 3 Track Rd, Red Rock, TX 78662

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $34,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Zapien Land Unlimited

    Lot 3 Track Rd, Red Rock, TX 78662
  • /45

    $820,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    104 Creekwood Trail, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,701

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Delgado Keller Williams Advantage-Temple

    104 Creekwood Trail, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

Showing Results 121 - 140, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home