1,934

Recently Sold Homes in 30157

Section Image Section Image
  • 4510 E Paulding Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4510 E Paulding Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,401

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rine Atlanta Communities

    4510 E Paulding Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 162 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $374,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    162 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hakeem Kareem Starlight Homes Georgia Realty LLC

    162 Sonoma Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /24

    $386,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    519 Oak View Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakleigh Glen

    519 Oak View Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 38 Rocky Knoll, Dallas, GA 30157

    $292,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    38 Rocky Knoll, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,317

    Last Listing Agent Asia B Overshown Keller Williams West Atlanta

    38 Rocky Knoll, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 70 Easton Park Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $482,854

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    70 Easton Park Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    70 Easton Park Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 370 Buchanan Cir Unit TRACT 2, Dallas, GA 30157

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    370 Buchanan Cir Unit TRACT 2, Dallas, GA 30157

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Risner BHGRE Metro Brokers

    370 Buchanan Cir Unit TRACT 2, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 218 Aspen Valley Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    218 Aspen Valley Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,525

    Last Listing Agent Raegan Willingham The Realty Group

    218 Aspen Valley Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 15 Dartmoor Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $460,849

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Dartmoor Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    15 Dartmoor Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 47 Marci Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    47 Marci Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,659

    Last Listing Agent Narda Konchel Village Realty Services

    47 Marci Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 11 Valleyside Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11 Valleyside Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,427

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ellis Magnolia Realty Co.

    11 Valleyside Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 12 Woodland St, Dallas, GA 30157

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12 Woodland St, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,503

    Last Listing Agent Micki Zagoria Atlanta Communities

    12 Woodland St, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 370 Buchanan Cir Unit TRACT 1, Dallas, GA 30157

    $859,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    370 Buchanan Cir Unit TRACT 1, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,810

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Risner BHGRE Metro Brokers

    370 Buchanan Cir Unit TRACT 1, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 201 Ivy Brook Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $269,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    201 Ivy Brook Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,482

    Last Listing Agent Takiyah Holmes South Atlanta Realty

    201 Ivy Brook Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 15 Azalea Lakes Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $442,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15 Azalea Lakes Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,877

    Last Listing Agent Lenore Baugh Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty HOR

    15 Azalea Lakes Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 15 Jessica Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $304,100

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15 Jessica Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,256

    Last Listing Agent Angela Williams Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    15 Jessica Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 251 Bent Creek Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    251 Bent Creek Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,727

    Last Listing Agent Kim Comeaux eXp Realty

    251 Bent Creek Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 308 Ryan Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    308 Ryan Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,295

    Last Listing Agent BILL BRANNEN JR Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    308 Ryan Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /11

    $344,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    262 Champions Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    262 Champions Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 405 Settlers Ridge Ln, Hiram, GA 30141

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    405 Settlers Ridge Ln, Hiram, GA 30141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,128

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jacob Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    405 Settlers Ridge Ln, Hiram, GA 30141
  • /35

    $352,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    503 Oak View Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakleigh Glen

    503 Oak View Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 102 Hillside Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $353,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    102 Hillside Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAngela Ballard D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    102 Hillside Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 404 MacLand Mill Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $342,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    404 MacLand Mill Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,696

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lemorin Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown

    404 MacLand Mill Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 389 Fox Ridge Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $291,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    389 Fox Ridge Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,232

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Goewey Real Broker, LLC

    389 Fox Ridge Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 526 S Fortune Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    526 S Fortune Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,132

    Last Listing Agent Karel Angus Piedmont Residential Realty

    526 S Fortune Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 49 Patty Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    49 Patty Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,517

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cervantes Atlanta Communities

    49 Patty Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 538 Lindsey Lake Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    538 Lindsey Lake Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,694

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    538 Lindsey Lake Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 15 Parkdale Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $518,412

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15 Parkdale Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    15 Parkdale Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 135 Tuscany Trace, Dallas, GA 30157

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    135 Tuscany Trace, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,837

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Russell REMAX Around Atlanta

    135 Tuscany Trace, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 270 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    270 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,849

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cochran Outlook Realty

    270 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 921 Marshall Fuller Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $234,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    921 Marshall Fuller Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Pardee Atlantic Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    921 Marshall Fuller Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /36

    $349,990

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    179 Brandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    179 Brandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 239 Cedar Ridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    239 Cedar Ridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,580

    Last Listing Agent Jaydee Smith Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    239 Cedar Ridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /54

    $424,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    176 Hampton Terrace, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwood - Hamptons

    176 Hampton Terrace, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 458 Hitchcock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    458 Hitchcock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Putnam Dwelli

    458 Hitchcock Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 85 Old Gettysburg Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $293,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    85 Old Gettysburg Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,882

    Last Listing Agent Christian Ross Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    85 Old Gettysburg Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 101 Remington Place Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    101 Remington Place Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,075

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cole Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    101 Remington Place Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 130 Crestwood Dr Unit 4, Dallas, GA 30157

    $298,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    130 Crestwood Dr Unit 4, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,310

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kearney Porch Property Group, LLC

    130 Crestwood Dr Unit 4, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 233 Fairwood Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    233 Fairwood Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,333

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties LLC

    233 Fairwood Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /49

    $412,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    112 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,976

    Fischer Homes Laurel Farms - Designer Collection

    112 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 306 Cooper Creek Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $328,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    306 Cooper Creek Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,698

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    306 Cooper Creek Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home