1,931

Recently Sold Homes in 30157

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $408,740

    Sold May 01, 2026

    135 Champions Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    135 Champions Blvd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 31 Fairview Oak Cove, Dallas, GA 30157

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31 Fairview Oak Cove, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,759

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Terhune Elite Group Georgia, LLC.

    31 Fairview Oak Cove, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 39 Cannon Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    39 Cannon Place, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,237

    Last Listing Agent Carey Manders Redfin Corporation

    39 Cannon Place, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 49 Davis Mill Hollow, Dallas, GA 30157

    $224,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    49 Davis Mill Hollow, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,412

    Last Listing Agent Ovie Samples Southern Home Real Estate

    49 Davis Mill Hollow, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 116 Woodridge Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    116 Woodridge Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,964

    Last Listing Agent Nahkema Parker Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    116 Woodridge Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134
  • 46 Evans Mill Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    46 Evans Mill Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,081

    Last Listing Agent Greg Goad Real Broker, LLC

    46 Evans Mill Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /43

    $349,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    138 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,352

    Fischer Homes Laurel Farms - Designer Collection

    138 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 140 Pickens Bluff Ln, Hiram, GA 30141

    $539,251

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    140 Pickens Bluff Ln, Hiram, GA 30141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    140 Pickens Bluff Ln, Hiram, GA 30141
  • /44

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    305 Oak View Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oakleigh Glen

    305 Oak View Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 162 Pickens Bluff Ln, Hiram, GA 30141

    $493,477

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    162 Pickens Bluff Ln, Hiram, GA 30141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    162 Pickens Bluff Ln, Hiram, GA 30141
  • 128 Camry Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $304,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    128 Camry Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,276

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kosarick Fathom Realty GA, LLC

    128 Camry Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 21 Aspen Valley Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    21 Aspen Valley Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,663

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    21 Aspen Valley Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 512 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $444,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    512 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,667

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    512 Cantrell Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 260 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $450,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    260 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,953

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Swanson Atlanta Communities

    260 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 89 Maxie Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $252,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    89 Maxie Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,801

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Llano Keller Williams Realty Partners

    89 Maxie Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 141 Springbrooke Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    141 Springbrooke Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,035

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Tankersley Atlanta Communities

    141 Springbrooke Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 228 Benson Meadows Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    228 Benson Meadows Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,160

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Banks Atlanta Communities

    228 Benson Meadows Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 419 Ivy Crest Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $266,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    419 Ivy Crest Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,636

    Last Listing Agent Garry Cotto Best Life Realty

    419 Ivy Crest Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 249 Farm Brook Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    249 Farm Brook Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,525

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Holland Connection Rentals

    249 Farm Brook Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 47 Dartmoor Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $453,831

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    47 Dartmoor Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    47 Dartmoor Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 144 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    144 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,918

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schultz Coldwell Banker Realty

    144 Laurel Farms Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 490 Benson Meadows Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $394,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    490 Benson Meadows Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corren Hill Keystone Realty Group, LLC.

    490 Benson Meadows Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 781 Courthouse Park Dr, Temple, GA 30179

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    781 Courthouse Park Dr, Temple, GA 30179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,479

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    781 Courthouse Park Dr, Temple, GA 30179
  • /24

    $365,490

    Sold May 13, 2026

    82 Heartland Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    82 Heartland Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 000 Picketts Mill Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    000 Picketts Mill Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $98,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cochran Flagstone Realty Group, LLC

    000 Picketts Mill Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 69 Due West Pass, Dallas, GA 30157

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    69 Due West Pass, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,998

    Last Listing Agent Stafford Weber Compass

    69 Due West Pass, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    108 Arena Trail, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 749% Above List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,302

    Last Listing Agent Edith Angelo Angelo Properties, Inc

    108 Arena Trail, Dallas, GA 30157
  • /32

    $372,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    286 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Mt. Tabor Ridge

    286 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 6964 Buchanan Hwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $75,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6964 Buchanan Hwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cook Peaches To Beaches Realty

    6964 Buchanan Hwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 102 Silverleaf Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    $404,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    102 Silverleaf Ln, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,597

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 Silverleaf Ln, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 89 Paces Lakes Point, Dallas, GA 30157

    $277,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    89 Paces Lakes Point, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,885

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    89 Paces Lakes Point, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 43 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $455,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    43 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,988

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Troupe Porch Property Group, LLC

    43 Harmony Woods Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 1106 Hardy Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1106 Hardy Cir, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,590

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Griffioen Atlanta Communities

    1106 Hardy Cir, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 96 Grover Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    $451,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    96 Grover Way, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,032

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Edwards Realty Keller Williams Realty

    96 Grover Way, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 573 Old Yorkville Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    573 Old Yorkville Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Magnolia Realty Co.

    573 Old Yorkville Rd, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 100 Harmony Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    100 Harmony Ct, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,760

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Bailey Shonna Bailey Real Estate Consulting

    100 Harmony Ct, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 133 Shingle Oak Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    133 Shingle Oak Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,403

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lawrance RE/MAX Town And Country

    133 Shingle Oak Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 242 Viola Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    242 Viola Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,519

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Zammit Local Realty

    242 Viola Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 163 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    $329,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    163 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hakeem Kareem Starlight Homes Georgia Realty

    163 Bandimere Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 655 Poplar Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    655 Poplar Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,163

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Atlanta Communities

    655 Poplar Rd, Dallas, GA 30157

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home