10,146

Homes in ZIP Code 75208

Section Image
  • /2

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1022 Mobile St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Couch Couch Realty, Inc.

    1022 Mobile St, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /25

      Est $522,676 Not Listed For Sale

      806 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      806 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Clayton RE/MAX Prime Properties

  • /24

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    2219 Carnes St, Dallas, TX 75208

    Nestled in the heart of North Oak Cliff, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends timeless charm with thoughtful modern updates and an unbeatable walkable lifestyle. The spacious primary suite addition offers a private retreat just off the kitchen, featuring a walk-in closet, ensuite bath, and direct access to the resurfaced back patio deck—perfect for morning coffee or relaxing

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    2219 Carnes St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /24

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    709 Kessler Woods Trail, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,509

    Last Listing Agent David Griffin David Griffin & Company

    709 Kessler Woods Trail, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /40

      Est $560,138 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Woodlawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      624 Woodlawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bell Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    920 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Step into this beautifully Re imagined Sunset Hill gem, where timeless character meets modern living. Originally built in 1912, this fully renovated home has been taken down to the studs and thoughtfully rebuilt to deliver both charm and peace of mind.Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and approximately 1,336 square feet, the home features a bright open-concept layout designed for today’s

    Tracy Aldridge Dorman Realtors, LLC

    920 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /36

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    626 Culpepper Place, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,377

    Last Listing Agent Meridith Brewer Christie's Lone Star

    626 Culpepper Place, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /36

      Est $1,248,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Kessler Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1057 Kessler Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /37

    $349,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    922 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    This charming home, located in Oak Cliff's Sunset Hill neighborhood, has been beautifully remodeled and upgraded, including foundation repair and new sewer lines. This home, with two primary bedrooms and a flex room that could be a third bedroom, is versatile with a layout that offers both functionality and privacy. Situated on a large lot with eye-catching curb appeal, the rear yard is flat and

    Donna Wilkerson LoKation Real Estate

    922 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    610 N Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,938

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Kackley Keller Williams Realty

    610 N Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /31

      Est $483,869 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      112 S Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Gonzalez Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /7

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    811 S Tyler St, Dallas, TX 75208

    Great investment opportunity in a prime location near Oak Cliff, just minutes from the vibrant Bishop Arts District! Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. This versatile property is recognized by the city as a duplex but can also function as a single-family home with a separate back studio—ideal for generating rental income or multigenerational living. The rear unit is

    Rocio Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    811 S Tyler St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /30

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    309 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,370

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiswall Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    309 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /27

      Est $557,443 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      105 S Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Pullen Fathom Realty

  • /29

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    1107 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath home located just minutes from the highly desirable Bishop Arts District, offering convenient access to some of Dallas’ best dining, shopping, and entertainment. This move-in ready property features several important upgrades, including a new HVAC system, updated plumbing, and a 200-amp electrical panel, providing peace of mind for years to come. The kitchen

    Angel Vazquez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    1107 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2007 Timbergrove Cir, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,975

    Last Listing Agent Todd Matthews Mandalay Real Estate

    2007 Timbergrove Cir, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /37

      Est $775,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1055 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ty Duncan Duncan Real Estate Co.

  • /28

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    713 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Newly built with lots of upgrades in North Oak Cliff is now available. This property features new flooring and fresh paint throughout, along with a modern bathroom and open floorplan. In addition to the interior the home includes a large, fenced-in backyard with ample space for entertaining. The property is also

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    713 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    930 Burlington Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,856

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintana Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    930 Burlington Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /32

      Est $702,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1146 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry-Miller

  • /31

    $679,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    2007 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Welcome home to this beautiful modern new construction home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a flexible den that could be used for a home office or lounge. The primary suite on the first floor boasts comfort and privacy, while soaring 20 ft ceilings fill the home with natural light and an open, airy feel. The kitchen is a true centerpiece with custom cabinetry, Taj Mahal

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2007 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /16

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    735 W Page Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,037

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gonzalez Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    735 W Page Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /36

      Est $520,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1426 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarado Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /16

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    1406 Eastus Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    This property sits on an amazing lot that has immense potential for a new build. The existing house has been remodeled nicely for rent, but as a purchase this place is about the lot

    Bruce Yamuni The Michael Group

    1406 Eastus Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1910 Marydale Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,966

    Last Listing Agent Ged Dipprey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1910 Marydale Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /35

      Est $777,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1906 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mahon Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /23

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    1219 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    Charming Craftsman style 3bd 2 bath home in the heart of Oak Cliff! This open floor plan offers a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen area, perfect for entertaining. The spacious island kitchen features modern finishes, ample counter space, and ideal for gatherings or everyday living. Stylish barn doors add warmth and character while complementing the home's classic Craftsman

    Graciela Jaimes CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1219 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /2

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    717 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Davenport Delta 8 Properties, LLC

    717 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /25

      Est $405,262 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Marlborough Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      314 N Marlborough Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Cann Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /25

    $675,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    1827 Pollard St, Dallas, TX 75208

    Thoughtfully designed new construction half duplex offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,898 sq ft across two living levels plus a rooftop terrace. Built with elevated finishes and quality craftsmanship throughout, this home features an open-concept layout, expansive windows, and a spacious kitchen with a large island and gas range, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Yesenia Carmolinga Monument Realty

    1827 Pollard St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2103 Centennial Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,909

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Till Meyer Group Real Estate

    2103 Centennial Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /25

      Est $604,674 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      216 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

  • /40

    $1,375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    1450 Junior Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    Perched among the treetops in coveted East Kessler Park, this exceptional hillside retreat offers a rare mix of thoughtful architecture and an effortless connection to nature. Reimagined by the acclaimed Bernbaum Magadini Architects, the residence is thoughtfully tiered to the land’s topography, creating a seamless dialogue between structure and setting. Surrounded by mature trees and lush

    Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1450 Junior Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    317 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,151

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    317 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /40

      Est $873,580 Not Listed For Sale

      935 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      935 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Killingback

  • /2

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1035 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Ann Andrews Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1035 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /28

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    610 N Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 207, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,601

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Black Christie's Lone Star

    610 N Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 207, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /22

      Est $624,352 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Thomasson Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      910 Thomasson Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ericsson David Griffin & Company

  • /12

    $290,000

    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    607 Neches St, Dallas, TX 75208

    Prime location duplex in North Oak Cliff just minutes from Bishop Arts, Kessler Park and walking distance to Kidd Springs Park. Convenient access to Methodist Dallas Medical Center makes this property attractive for medical and professional tenants. Total of 1332 sq ft across two units, each offering 2 bedrooms. Small lot with strong investment potential thanks to location, walkability and rental

    Lola Martinez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    607 Neches St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $729,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    815 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,691

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    815 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home