10,145

Homes in ZIP Code 75208

Section Image
  • /38

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    427 W 10th St Unit 803, Dallas, TX 75208

    Live steps from the Bishop Arts District’s best coffee shops, restaurants, boutiques, yoga studios, and live music, yet tucked inside a quiet, private corner unit within a community of just 24 homes that feels worlds away from the bustle. This beautifully designed condo delivers walkability, modern comfort, and exceptional value without ever needing to get in your car. This home blends clean,

    Carlos Olivas Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    427 W 10th St Unit 803, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /13

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    601 S Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 601W, Dallas, TX 75208

    Beautifully renovated upstairs apartment located in charming Oak Cliff neighborhood. This spacious unit features two generously sized bedrooms, one full bath, and a well-designed layout that includes a living room, dining area, and kitchen. The apartment is filled with abundant natural light and offers ample closet space throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator, and the laundry

    Theresa Wood Gilchrist & Company

    601 S Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 601W, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    446 W Suffolk Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,024

    Last Listing Agent Windy Zabojnik The Real Estate Company

    446 W Suffolk Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /31

      Est $446,061 Not Listed For Sale

      617 S Rosemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      617 S Rosemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Penson Real Broker, LLC

  • /8

    $299,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,185 Sq Ft
    • $2,111,972 per Acre

    1007 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Discover a place where possibilities come to life. Situated in the heart of Dallas, this commercial lot conveniently located just minutes from Dallas’ vibrant dining, shopping, parks, and entertainment, this property offers the best of both worlds, comfort today while offering an opportunity to create something even greater later. What truly sets this property apart is the adjacent home see MLS

    Charmaine Byers Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1007 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /26

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1927 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    Recently remodeled! New appliances. Lots of windows, hardwood floor, fixtures, granite countertop etc. Pets must be approved by owner. Quick walk to Bishop Arts, 6 minutes to Methodist Hospital, 4 miles to downtown Dallas. Features stove, fridge, dishwasher, central a c, heat& full sized washer&dryer connections. App fee $50 per adult. Agent to verify schools, taxes, sq. ft., etc. Use TAR app

    Maria Madigan Great Real Estate, Inc.

    1927 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /20

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    923 Bison Trail, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,691

    Last Listing Agent Kent Frederick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    923 Bison Trail, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /23

      Est $301,455 Not Listed For Sale

      339 W Pembroke Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      339 W Pembroke Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Blue Moon Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    714 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    This is the kind of opportunity investors wait for. Located in the highly sought-after Kings Highway Conservation District, this 1920s Craftsman sits on one of the neighborhood’s most desirable streets and is primed for a standout renovation. Just minutes from Bishop Arts District and Kessler Theater, and with convenient access to Downtown Dallas, Dallas Love Field, and DFW International Airport,

    Linda Ward Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    714 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /9

    $2,425 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    830 N Zang Blvd Unit 1305, Dallas, TX 75208

    Magnolia on Zang Two features spacious floor plans with an integrated technology package. Select units have a private rooftop terrace with some of the most breathtaking views of Downtown Dallas you’ll find in the area. Most Dallas residents are looking to rent luxury and our apartments have been designed with high-end finishes throughout and thoughtful touches to bring a luxurious experience to

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    830 N Zang Blvd Unit 1305, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1022 N Edgefield Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,081

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Navarro Avangard Real Estate Serv.

    1022 N Edgefield Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /22

      Est $1,275,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1219 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kucharski David Griffin & Company

  • /32

    $2,350,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft

    2207 Kessler Woods Ct, Dallas, TX 75208

    Architectural gem designed by Patrick Hammers this home has been beautifully maintained & updated through the years. One of the most outstanding properties in Kessler Woods, a gated community adjacent to 12 Hills Nature Center & the Stevens Park Golf Course. Situated on a hillside with views of the downtown skyscrapers from the primary bedroom balcony, the home is surrounded by mature

    David Griffin David Griffin & Company

    2207 Kessler Woods Ct, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /25

    $7,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1143 Kings Hwy, Dallas, TX 75208

    FULLY REMODELED DOWN TO THE STUDS and FULLY FURNISHED with designer, state-of-the-art décor — this is not your average lease opportunity. Every inch of this stunning home has been upgraded with a NEW kitchen, NEW bathrooms, NEW flooring, NEW HVAC, NEW roof, NEW water heater, fresh paint, and so much more. Simply put: EVERYTHING IS NEW. Offered FULLY FURNISHED, this home comes complete with

    Jaqueline Reyes Monument Realty

    1143 Kings Hwy, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /27

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    812 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,790

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Travelstead Compass RE Texas, LLC

    812 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /37

      Est $910,486 Not Listed For Sale

      636 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      636 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Micalizzi Micalizzi Real Estate

  • /35

    $1,825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    830 Kessler Woods Trail, Dallas, TX 75208

    Located within the intimate gated community of Kessler Woods, this architecturally striking modern home blends clean design, natural light, and extensive upgrades in one of Dallas’ most coveted neighborhoods. Expansive windows and custom Fleetwood sliders create seamless indoor-outdoor living. The open kitchen, dining, and living spaces flow to a screened porch, expansive deck, and a 2024

    Jeremy Whiteker Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    830 Kessler Woods Trail, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /20

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    104 S Rosemont Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75208

    Charming Rental in Historic Winnetka Heights! Welcome to this elegantly renovated gem in the heart of North Oak Cliff! Nestled in a friendly neighborhood brimming with charm, this home features hardwood floors throughout the common areas, a decorative fireplace with mantle, and soaring 10-foot ceilings. The open kitchen, perfect for entertaining, boasts granite countertops and stainless steel

    Crystal Gonzalez Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    104 S Rosemont Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /20

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1011 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Asay Asay Group Real Estate

    1011 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /27

      Est $543,618 Not Listed For Sale

      217 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      217 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fleeman Ebby Halliday

  • /12

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    1014 Evergreen Hills Rd, Dallas, TX 75208

    This beautifully updated ranch-style home in the heart of Kessler Woods blends modern comfort with timeless charm. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, the home offers a thoughtful layout that includes dedicated dining, breakfast, living, and TV rooms, creating flexible spaces for both everyday living and entertaining. Two gas fireplaces add warmth and ambiance throughout. Step outside to a private

    Thomas Kelly Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1014 Evergreen Hills Rd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /12

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 558 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    901 N Zang Blvd Unit 116, Dallas, TX 75208

    Magnolia on Zang is a luxury apartment community in the historical Bishop Arts District in Dallas Texas, next door to the historic Bishop Arts Hotel by Blue Lofts. Bishop Arts is located in the heart of north Oak Cliff, southwest of downtown Dallas. Our apartments have a superior location and are easily accessible by the Trolley, bicycle lanes, and other forms of public transit. Our Zang

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    901 N Zang Blvd Unit 116, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /34

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1419 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,101

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Parker Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1419 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /29

      Est $879,466 Not Listed For Sale

      621 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      621 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 259 Days On Market

• /29

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    2010 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    Beautifully updated 1930s Spanish Colonial in sought-after Stevens Park Estates featuring a rare 4-bed, 4-bath layout. Timeless character meets modern living with arched windows and doorways, a coved gas fireplace, and French doors that bring in incredible natural light. The oversized downstairs bedroom—lined with five arched windows—offers the perfect flex space for a private office or guest

    Megan Bond Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2010 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /10

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    820 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    This nice half-duplex blends timeless charm with modern comfort in a prime North Oak Cliff location. Step inside to discover refinished hardwood floors and natural light that create a warm & welcoming atmosphere that offers both functionality & flexibility. Centrally positioned between two living areas, the kitchen offers both style and convenience, featuring granite counters and stainless

    Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    820 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    416 S Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,012

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stolarski Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    416 S Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /30

      Est $639,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1943 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brady Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /33

    $1,890,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft

    1572 Stemmons Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Welcome to this exceptional 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home situated on an elevated .36 Acre oasis in the heart of East Kessler Park, offering privacy, beautiful surroundings, and timeless character in one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the hand-scraped hardwood floors throughout, bringing warmth and elegance to every space. The thoughtfully

    Ged Dipprey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1572 Stemmons Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /9

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    120 N Madison Ave Unit 1218, Dallas, TX 75208

    The Madison is a premiere property managed by the Magnolia family. Bishop Arts, a historic neighborhood less than a mile from downtown, has become one of Dallas' most unique neighborhoods. Apartments for rent in the District are still a great value. The Madison is one of the city’s best kept secrets — a diverse community with the feel of a small town, the flair of an artist’s colony, and now, the

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    120 N Madison Ave Unit 1218, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /2

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 30, 2025

    1019 Mobile St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,397

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Flores New Horizons Realty Group

    1019 Mobile St, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /40

      Est $817,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1151 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hickman Ebby Halliday

  • /37

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    404 N Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Adorable updated duplex in the heart of North Oak Cliff, just minutes from the vibrant Bishop Arts District. Both sides are being sold together — a rare opportunity for an owner-occupant or investor. Original hardwood floors gleam throughout, complemented by spacious rooms, abundant natural light, and fresh neutral tones for a light and airy feel. Each unit features an updated kitchen with

    Heather Barker JPAR - Rockwall

    404 N Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /14

    $2,539 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    629 N Tyler St Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75208

    Charming Home in the Heart of Trinity Groves - 629 N Tyler St, Dallas, TX 75208 - Price listed reflects 1 Full Month Free. Base monthly rent is $2750. This is the monthly amount to be paid. Approved applicants will 1 full month free and cannot be prorated across the lease term. Ask for details. Units will be available to tour starting April 30, 2026 and move-in ready June 1, 2026. This is a

    DeCarla Cruz The Table Brokerage

    629 N Tyler St Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /36

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1109 Lausanne Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,963

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kucharski David Griffin & Company

    1109 Lausanne Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /21

      Est $386,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Hollywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1232 Hollywood Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natividad Torres Ultima Real Estate

  • /37

    $625,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    2005 Hearne Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home located at the end of a quiet, private no-through street in the rapidly growing Trinity Groves neighborhood. This modern residence features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a functional open-concept layout designed for comfort and style.The first floor offers a bright living area with a tiled fireplace, tall ceilings, and large windows. A flex

    Destiny Conyers Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2005 Hearne Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /33

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1112 Kings Hwy, Dallas, TX 75208

    SPACIOUS UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 3 BATH HOUSE IN PRIME LOCATION OF BISHOP ARTS DISTRICT AND THE KINGS HIGHWAY CONSERVATION DISTRICT! WONDERFULLY CHARMING HISTORIC HOUSE WITH REMODELED GOURMET KITCHEN, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, FRESHLY PAINTED AND NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT. 3 BEDROOMS WITH 3 BATHS AND A STUDY. UPSTAIRS PRIMARY BEROOM FEATURES A SITTING AREA THAT ALSO COULD BE USED AS A HOME OFFICE, LARGE PRIMARY

    Matthew Hartmann Cousin James Management LLC

    1112 Kings Hwy, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /33

    $393,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1268 Clifftop Ln, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,344

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1268 Clifftop Ln, Dallas, TX 75208
    • /32

      Est $359,991 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      214 S Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ged Dipprey Dave Perry-Miller

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home