267

Recently Sold Homes in 75208

Section Image
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    310 S Marlborough Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,806

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    310 S Marlborough Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /19

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    216 N Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,075

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    216 N Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /22

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    512 W 7th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,151

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Navarro Avangard Real Estate Serv.

    512 W 7th St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /28

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1312 S Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,647

    Last Listing Agent Athena LaBelle Lone Star Realty

    1312 S Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /38

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1205 Ranier St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,386

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andrews Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1205 Ranier St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /32

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    806 Thomasson Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,623

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rowe Keller Williams Realty

    806 Thomasson Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /34

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1168 Clifftop Ln, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,864

    Last Listing Agent Chris Averite DFW Elite

    1168 Clifftop Ln, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /35

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1516 S Oak Cliff Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,557

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Martinez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1516 S Oak Cliff Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /35

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1008 Mobile St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,104

    Last Listing Agent Patty Brooks Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1008 Mobile St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /33

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1715 Navaro St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,806

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sanchez Monument Realty

    1715 Navaro St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /19

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1844 Stevens Bluff Ln, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,785

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Black Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1844 Stevens Bluff Ln, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /30

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    316 S Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,181

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    316 S Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /23

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    447 W Clarendon Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,284

    Last Listing Agent Keiry Canizales DFW Elite Living

    447 W Clarendon Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1042 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,176

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Tuttle Dennis Tuttle Real Estate Team

    1042 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1140 Cedar Hill Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,299

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abrams HomeSmart Stars

    1140 Cedar Hill Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    120 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,437

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hargrove Fathom Realty

    120 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /30

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    610 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,333

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elliott Cattell Real Estate Group

    610 W 12th St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /3

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1147 N Madison Ave Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,490

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ussery Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1147 N Madison Ave Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /26

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1964 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,672

1964 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $1,140,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1214 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,636

1214 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /28

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1930 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,171

    Last Listing Agent Richard Graziano Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1930 Mayflower Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /34

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1143 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,956

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mello Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1143 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $1,049,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    202 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Medley Keller Williams Central

    202 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /29

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    926 Salmon Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,859

926 Salmon Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /32

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    214 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,856

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sherman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    214 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    807 N Van Buren Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,340

    Last Listing Agent Meridith Brewer Christie's Lone Star

    807 N Van Buren Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /13

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1015 Turner Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,415

    Last Listing Agent Christy Berry Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1015 Turner Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /25

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1029 N Madison Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,967

    Last Listing Agent Chad Joyce Aplomb Real Estate

    1029 N Madison Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /32

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    631 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,379

    Last Listing Agent Rhoni Golden Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    631 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $1,775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2005 Lauraette Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,519

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Blevens Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2005 Lauraette Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /4

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    900 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,787

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nuncio Paragon, REALTORS

    900 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /2

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    407 S Rosemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,422

    Last Listing Agent Scott Green Real Broker, LLC

    407 S Rosemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    929 S Rosemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,292

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dehorney Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    929 S Rosemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /39

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1937 Kessler Heights Ln, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,559

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O Brien Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1937 Kessler Heights Ln, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    446 W Suffolk Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,024

    Last Listing Agent Windy Zabojnik The Real Estate Company

    446 W Suffolk Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /20

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    923 Bison Trail, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,691

    Last Listing Agent Kent Frederick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    923 Bison Trail, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1022 N Edgefield Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,081

1022 N Edgefield Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /27

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    812 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,790

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Travelstead Compass RE Texas, LLC

    812 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /20

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1011 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Asay Asay Group Real Estate

    1011 S Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /34

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1419 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,101

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Parker Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1419 S Montreal Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home