267

Recently Sold Homes in 75208

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1910 Marydale Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,966

    Last Listing Agent Ged Dipprey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1910 Marydale Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /2

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    717 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Davenport Delta 8 Properties, LLC

    717 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2103 Centennial Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,909

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Till Meyer Group Real Estate

    2103 Centennial Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    317 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,151

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    317 N Brighton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /28

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    610 N Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 207, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,601

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Black Christie's Lone Star

    610 N Oak Cliff Blvd Unit 207, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $729,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    815 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,691

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    815 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /37

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1215 N Oak Cliff Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,318

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wingfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    1215 N Oak Cliff Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /26

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    724 W 7th St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,409

    Last Listing Agent Don Burnside Redfin Corporation

    724 W 7th St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    819 Stewart Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,777

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    819 Stewart Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1234 Flanders St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,300

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1234 Flanders St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /11

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1316 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,486

    Last Listing Agent Mila Yakhnis Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1316 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /23

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    635 Kessler Reserve Ct, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,059

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Garcia Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    635 Kessler Reserve Ct, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /26

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1721 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,525

    Last Listing Agent Susan Melnick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1721 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /29

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1620 Neal St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,181

    Last Listing Agent GP Theriot IV eXp Realty LLC

    1620 Neal St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /16

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1408 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,445

    Last Listing Agent Patty Brooks Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1408 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1114 S Tyler St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,745

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarado Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1114 S Tyler St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    626 N Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,333

    Last Listing Agent Crystal DeBacker EXP REALTY

    626 N Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /36

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1649 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,661

    Last Listing Agent Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1649 Sylvan Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /19

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    631 N Tyler St Unit 203, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Afsheen Muddasar Ready Real Estate LLC

    631 N Tyler St Unit 203, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /12

    $572,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1217 Kings Hwy, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,924

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hust RE/MAX Four Corners

    1217 Kings Hwy, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    627 N Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,458

627 N Hampton Rd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    815 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,691

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Goldsmith A Goldsmith Realty, LLC

    815 S Waverly Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /30

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    906 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,770

    Last Listing Agent Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    906 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /21

    $349,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    400 W Pembroke Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,774

    Last Listing Agent Michael Redmond The Michael Group Real Estate

    400 W Pembroke Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /18

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1025 Haines Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,862

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan JPAR Plano

    1025 Haines Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /27

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    419 W 9th St Unit D, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,601

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robbins Robbins Real Estate Group, LLC

    419 W 9th St Unit D, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /24

    $589,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1621 Kyle Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,297

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lukken Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1621 Kyle Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    828 Evergreen Hills Rd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,322

    Last Listing Agent David Griffin David Griffin & Company

    828 Evergreen Hills Rd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1015 N Bishop Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,664

    Last Listing Agent Karina Gallegos CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1015 N Bishop Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /33

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    725 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,902

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Dawkins SUMMIT, REALTORS

    725 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    200 S Marlborough Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,237

200 S Marlborough Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1207 Middlebrook Place, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,063

1207 Middlebrook Place, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /38

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    219 N Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,260

219 N Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    747 Kessler Lake Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,268

747 Kessler Lake Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /31

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1219 Haines Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,708

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Brutschy Real Broker, LLC

    1219 Haines Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /4

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    817 Centre St, Dallas, TX 75208

    • Land
    • 5,445 Sq Ft
    • $1,360,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 796 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ann Porter Metroplex R.E.Services

    817 Centre St, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /38

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1930 Marydale Dr, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,954

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1930 Marydale Dr, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /12

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2007 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,889

    Last Listing Agent Alex Styers Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    2007 N Montclair Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    700 N Oak Cliff Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,537

700 N Oak Cliff Blvd, Dallas, TX 75208
  • /40

    $2,299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1203 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,052,909

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hopwood Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1203 N Windomere Ave, Dallas, TX 75208

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home