2,836

Homes in ZIP Code 75210

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $272,800 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    4523 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    *AFFORDABLE HOUSING* NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME THAT IS PRICED TO SELL! This beautiful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1415 sf, has an open floor plan, quartz island, luxury vinyl flooring and modern tile finish outs in the bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances will be included in the home purchase and installed before closing. This home has a separate utility room, an open layout for

    Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4523 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /21

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4220 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    This thoughtfully designed, recently built 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern, low-maintenance living with an open-concept floor plan and abundant natural light throughout. Durable vinyl flooring flows seamlessly through the main living areas, while the kitchen features beautiful granite countertops and stainless steel appliances—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Agent Photo

    Betty Arguello

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (945) 298-6950

    4220 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /18

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3826 York St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,600

    Last Listing Agent Adebimpe Alao TDRealty

    3826 York St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /10

      Est $280,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4602 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dasia Duckett The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /26

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2738 Morning Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Located in the heart of Dallas, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. The open-concept layout creates a bright, airy feel, seamlessly connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Generously sized bedrooms provide plenty of space to relax, while the primary suite offers a private

    Meagan Jiles

    2738 Morning Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $1,445 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    4306 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Property Id: 16563183 bedroom1 bathfenced in yard located near school Central heat and airwasher/ dryer hookupsno pets

    (469) 960-4158

    4306 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4228 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 6,490 Sq Ft
    • $503,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,821

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hatley Real Broker, LLC

    4228 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /28

      Est $236,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4530 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /26

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    3608 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    GRANT ELIGIBLE! Up to $15k Incentives through Wells Fargo Home Mortgage! Stunning total renovation! Experience affordable modern luxury in this completely reconstructed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, which offers the perfect balance of new construction within the rapidly revitalizing South Dallas enclave of Fair Park. Soaring 11-foot ceilings and expansive picture windows bathe the open-concept

    Clair Cannon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    3608 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /9

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2911 Gay St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Built in 2023, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home combines modern finishes with everyday convenience. Featuring a 1-car garage, open living spaces, and stylish upgrades throughout, this home is currently being refreshed and is expected to be move-in ready by May 10th. Enjoy the added perks of all appliances included, washer & dryer, ADT security system, and lawn care service provided

    Kyerra Polk OnDemand Realty

    2911 Gay St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /7

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4322 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,938

    Last Listing Agent Raul Villanueva CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4322 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /34

      Est $264,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Sidney Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3517 Sidney Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'Brien Corey Simpson & Associates

  • /27

    $284,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    3702 Spring Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    3702 Spring Avenue is a beautifully crafted new construction home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Clean architectural lines, fresh landscaping, and a new roof create inviting curb appeal. Inside, the home features a light-filled interior, durable wood-look flooring, and an open-concept living and dining area. The kitchen is designed for style and function complete with ample cabinetry

    Ty Duncan Duncan Real Estate Co.

    3702 Spring Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /5

    $2,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3315 Rutledge St, Dallas, TX 75215

    Located in a rapidly growing neighborhood surrounded by new construction, the home was designed and built by HGTV hosts The Lamont Brothers—known for their signature craftsmanship and attention to detail. The open-concept layout features a bright living and dining area that flows into a functional kitchen with ample counter space, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The spacious primary

    3315 Rutledge St, Dallas, TX 75215
  • /10

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2200 Robert B Cullum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $1,081,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,533

    Last Listing Agent JP Findley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2200 Robert B Cullum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /18

      Est $158,983 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Joseph Wiley St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4802 Joseph Wiley St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Genova Robert Elliott and Associates

  • /11

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4206 Robert L Parish Sr Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to this cozy 4-bedroom home nestled in the heart of Sunny South Dallas!This charming property offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience, with easy access to major highways. Enjoy a spacious backyard ideal for gatherings or events, along with ample parking to accommodate your needs.Flexible Leasing Options Available!The owner is open to short-term rentals and is

    Prince Armani Kingdom Legacy Real Estate LLC

    4206 Robert L Parish Sr Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /27

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3308 Birmingham Ave Unit C11, Dallas, TX 75210

    FIRST MONTH FREE! New Modern Townhome Near Downtown Dallas!Just 5 minutes from Downtown. Birmingham Place has this 3-story town home that offers exceptional quality and value. Natural light fills the home through walls of windows and soaring ceilings. Modern finishes include stainless steel appliances. The first floor features a two-car garage, private study, and laundry. Upstairs, enjoy an

    Ivone Davila RDE Capital Group, LLC

    3308 Birmingham Ave Unit C11, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3525 Kenilworth St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,507

    Last Listing Agent Krishauna Washington Fathom Realty

    3525 Kenilworth St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /4

      Est $166,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Joseph Wiley St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4804 Joseph Wiley St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon McDonald The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /36

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    4020 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to Dallas living with modern style and functional design at 4020 Hamilton Ave! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,621 square feet of thoughtfully designed space with soaring 10-foot ceilings that create an open and airy feel throughout. The kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and a full suite of electric appliances including a stove,

    Corbin Hicks Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4020 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /4

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Newly Reduced Price! 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom South Dallas

    3607 Reese Dr, Dallas, TX 75210

    PLEASE NOTE THIS UNIT REQUIRES FULL PAYMENT OF FIRST AND NON REFUNDABLE MOVE IN FEE DUE UPON SIGNING OF LEASE.NO security deposit.RENT IS PRORATED ON 2ND MONTH OF LEASE, FULL MONTH PAYMENT FOR 1ST MONTH REGARDLESS OF MOVE IN DATEFor more information please go to www.gwworks.info

    3607 Reese Dr, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1815 Jb Jackson jr Blvd Unit J, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • $796,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,325

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schrickel Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1815 Jb Jackson jr Blvd Unit J, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /36

      Est $299,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4847 Brashear St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4847 Brashear St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 188 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rockwell Signature Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    4306 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect blend of modern finishes and classic charm. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring rich wood flooring, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with sleek white cabinetry, elegant

    Lukas Barry Fairway Realty

    4306 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /32

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2714 Hector St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Experience the epitome of modern living in this stunning, never-lived-in contemporary home available for lease. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this gorgeous residence features an electric fireplace in the spacious living room, perfect for cozy evenings. The master bedroom offers an exquisite accent wall and a generous walk-in closet, while the ensuite bathroom delights with an oversized

    Joy Triplett Jireh Realty Team LLC

    2714 Hector St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /21

    $254,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4606 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,646

    Last Listing Agent Valentia Powell Fathom Realty, LLC

    4606 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /25

      Est $235,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3723 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herriage Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /16

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    4209 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Price Adjustment! Two story home with open living room with ceiling fan, kitchen and dining area. Coat closet. Flex room with ceiling fan and sliding door open to patio and large backyard with wood fence. Two bedrooms with ceiling fans located on the 2nd floor with bathroom and laundry area for full size washer and dryer. Ceiling fans, smoke detector and lights in kitchen and both baths were

    Suzanne Ussery Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4209 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /21

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3230 Elihu St Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75210

    LIVE - WORK PROPERTY:Stunning brand-new modern condo conveniently located minutes from Fair Park, Deep Elum, Downtown Dallas, and I-30! Inside, a flowing floorplan greets you with a dedicated office space with a full bathroom. The main floor boasts a spacious living room with a balcony to enjoy fantastic urban views and a dining area that opens to the kitchen. The gourmet kitchen hosts a

    Gary Hasty Karrington Realty

    3230 Elihu St Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2718 1st Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,821

    Last Listing Agent Prince Armani Kingdom Legacy Real Estate LLC

    2718 1st Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /19

      Est $230,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3703 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ocampo Texas Premier Realty

  • /2

    $238,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    4302 Copeland St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to 4302 Copeland Street, a remarkable opportunity to own a brand-new, affordable housing gem in Dallas, Texas. This thoughtfully designed, modern residence is subject to deed restrictions requiring City of Dallas approval and income limitations of 60 - 120% of Dallas Average Median Income, ensuring affordability and fostering a diverse community. Boasting an open-concept layout,

    Audry Guerra

    4302 Copeland St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /7

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4014 Marshall Dr, Dallas, TX 75210

    4014 Marshall St, Dallas, TX 75210 Welcome to this fully renovated, move-in-ready home in Dallas, offering just under 2,000 square feet of modern, light-filled living space. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence has been completely rebuilt from foundation to roof, giving you the feel of a brand-new home with the charm of an established neighborhood. Step inside to an open-concept layout flooded

    Tom Lazmi Decorative Real Estate

    4014 Marshall Dr, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /20

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3702 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,386

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    3702 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /15

      Est $195,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Cross St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2707 Cross St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

  • /16

    $365,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    3811 Hancock St, Dallas, TX 75210

    This is a beautifully built new home with a modern look and lots of upgrades including a massive covered back patio. The home features four bedrooms including the primary suite two finely designed full bathrooms with all the bells and whistles along with a two car accent garage as a beautifully added detail to the front elevation of the home. The offers the sought after open family friendly floor

    Cecilia Williams Next Level Realty

    3811 Hancock St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5221 Grovewood St, Dallas, TX 75210

    3 bedroom 1 full bathroom and 1 half bathroom townhouse with fenced backyard and two assigned parking spots. Full size washer and dryer hookups. NO PETS ALLOWED.

    Rosa Torres Corey Simpson & Associates

    5221 Grovewood St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    3501 S Trunk Ave, Dallas, TX 75215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Ross Provision Realty

    3501 S Trunk Ave, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /17

      Est $204,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 De Maggio St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3907 De Maggio St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenelle Berry-Cook Compass RE Texas, LLC.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home