2,836

Homes in ZIP Code 75210

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $285,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4714 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 274 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rajesh Singh NB Elite Realty

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 6,359 Sq Ft
    • $753,425 per Acre

    4314 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Mill City 50 Initiative lot for sale. Homes built on both sides. Walking distance to the upcoming Community Park at Fair Park which breaks ground in 2026 after the World Cup.

    Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas

    4314 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /20

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5128 Dimple Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,033

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rico DHS Realty

    5128 Dimple Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /12

      Est $300,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4510 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Aldridge Dorman Realtors, LLC

  • /2

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • $607,143 per Acre

    2208 Foreman St, Dallas, TX 75210

    INVESTOR SPECIAL - 2 lots sold as one unit for a total of .14 acres, 4400 Hamilton Ave. and 2208 Foreman St. Each lot will be listed separately but will be sold as one unit. Don't miss out on this great opportunity near Fair Park. Lot is ideal for investment or to build your next home.

    LaShanda Johnson LaShanda Johnson

    2208 Foreman St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3900 De Maggio Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,504

    Last Listing Agent Mia Paris

    3900 De Maggio Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /25

      Est $238,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4702 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kennedy Keller Williams Central

  • /8

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    3702 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to your next opportunity! Located in the heart of Dallas, this charming single-family home is perfect for a first-time buyer, investor, or someone looking to downsize and personalize. SAVE $$$$ when you use our preferred lender, they are offering an incentive of 1% credit! Reach out if you have any questions about this lender incentive. Why Consider This Home?Home was recently

    Jennifer Fox OnDemand Realty

    3702 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $72,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4328 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 6,316 Sq Ft
    • $496,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,785

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Cristales Fathom Realty

    4328 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /27

      Est $322,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4514 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Holiday JPAR Dallas

  • /5

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $349,197 per Acre

    4638 Collins Ave Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    1 acre rectangular flat lot corner lot! Zoned Planned Development for single family subdivision. Located in fast growing inner city neighborhood of Mill City. Located 1mile from Fair Park and the largest State fair in the united states, The Texas State Fair. Within miles of Downtown Dallas and Deep Ellum! Close to I-30, I-75, and !-45! Close to shopping, Sam's Club, Walmart, HEB Joe V's,

    Kevin Felder Felder & Company, REALTORS

    4638 Collins Ave Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4307 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,342

    Last Listing Agent Uriel Garcia Pacheco Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    4307 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /11

      Est $167,060 Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4726 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Bell Gem Realty

  • /2

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • $458,716 per Acre

    2715 Hector St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Virginia Franklin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2715 Hector St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5411 Bourquin St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,071

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Suarez RE/MAX Innovations

    5411 Bourquin St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /19

      Est $163,508 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4730 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Young EXP REALTY

  • /23

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    4415 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Experience modern contemporary living in one of Dallas’ vibrant and rapidly growing areas. This stylish 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings that create a bright and airy atmosphere throughout the main living spaces. The sleek, modern design blends comfort and functionality, making the home ideal for both everyday living and

    George Lanier Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4415 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /21

    $272,800 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4606 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,008

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4606 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /25

      Est $240,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4426 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Holiday JPAR Dallas

  • /27

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $280,625 per Acre

    3515 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Ready to be zoned Commercial land in close proximity to Cotton Bowl and Fair grounds. Property available to be sold in connection with 2416 S 2nd Ave. This land cannot be residential built on due to storm drain easement Please see survey in photos. Buyer will need to do due diligence with City of Dallas to see how two lots can be replatted and 3515 Jamaica converted into other use. The area is

    Delia Garcia Delia M Garcia Realty

    3515 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /16

    $75,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3827 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,119

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    3827 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /26

      Est $304,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4407 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

  • /27

    $347,499 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    3526 Spring Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Experience modern contemporary living in this newly built 2026 construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage, ideally located just 7 minutes from Downtown Dallas. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home features a thoughtfully crafted layout with clean architectural lines, abundant natural light, and sleek modern finishes throughout.The

    Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    3526 Spring Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /36

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2912 Frazier St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,125

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    2912 Frazier St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /6

      Est $270,795 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4704 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Udi Umondak Paragon United Companies, LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 4,965 Sq Ft
    • $613,158 per Acre

    4026 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Exceptional investment opportunity in rapidly growing Fair Park area of South Dallas. This residential lot offers you a blank canvas for your dream home or investment project.

    Daren Holloway Above and Beyond Realty, LLC

    4026 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /5

    $76,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4418 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • $598,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,787

    Last Listing Agent Kash Siraj Performance USA Realty

    4418 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /16

      Est $201,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Kenilworth St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3522 Kenilworth St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bernard Brownstone Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $334,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    4006 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    This stunning, like-new one-story home offers the perfect blend of modern style and convenience. With an open floor plan that effortlessly flows from room to room, it’s ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms, this home provides ample space for families or guests. The chef-inspired kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring

    JASMINE HUNTER SCM Realty

    4006 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5340 Bourquin St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,162

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    5340 Bourquin St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /12

      Est $214,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Kenilworth St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3707 Kenilworth St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Williams Next Level Realty

  • /5

    $474,000

    • Land
    • 6,499 Sq Ft
    • $3,176,944 per Acre

    1109 J B Jackson Junior Blvd, Dallas, TX 75210

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Strategically located within the Fair Park planned development district with access to the DART light rail station, Fair Park, Cotton Bowl and 5-minute commute to downtown, this vacant infill lot presents a perfect investment opportunity for a condominium & townhome development. The recent approval of Proposition A by Dallas voters will provide funding for the

    Delvin Hopkins Karrington Realty

    1109 J B Jackson Junior Blvd, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3129 Vannerson Dr, Dallas, TX 75215

    • Land
    • 11,630 Sq Ft
    • $280,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,526

    Last Listing Agent FRANK SU TUXOR REALTY

    3129 Vannerson Dr, Dallas, TX 75215
    • /20

      Est $155,914 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 York St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3607 York St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Boyd Excel Realty

  • /15

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft

    4716 Joseph Wiley St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to 4716 Joseph Wiley, a beautifully updated home featuring brand-new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, offering both durability an modern style. The kithcen has been refreshed with a sleek new backsplash, adding a contemporary touch, while the bathroom also features an updated backsplash for a clean, cohesive look. Designed with accessibility in mind, the home includes

    Mark Wesson Donny Mark Wesson

    4716 Joseph Wiley St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3719 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,075

    Last Listing Agent Toni Arrant WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    3719 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /14

      Est $182,622 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Carpenter Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3607 Carpenter Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Self Thelma Self REALTORS

  • /14

    $129,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft

    4427 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210

    First-Time Homebuyer Opportunity – Own for Less Than Rent! Great opportunity to purchase a home in a rapidly redeveloping area with many new builds nearby. This property offers the chance to create your dream home while building equity. The seller is willing to complete lender-required repairs, making this an excellent option for first-time buyers using financing. You can even choose your own

    Helen Denise Abrams Green Light Property Management

    4427 Canal St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /22

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2918 Morning Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,637

    Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson Chris Thompson, REALTORS

    2918 Morning Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /9

      Est $166,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Copeland St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4307 Copeland St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home