2,836

Homes in ZIP Code 75210

Section Image
  • /18

    $272,800 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    4607 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Affordable Housing Program with City of Dallas! This beautiful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1415 sf, has an open floor plan, quartz island, luxury vinyl flooring and modern tile finish outs in the bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances will be included in the home purchase and installed before closing. This home has a separate utility room, an open layout for entertaining your family and

    Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4607 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /5

    $128,600 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3630 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,132

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mathew Texas Signature Realty

    3630 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /18

      Est $159,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Swanson St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2810 Swanson St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sternes Fathom Realty LLC

  • /23

    $314,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    2800 Carter St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Step into this stunning new home, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light, boasting stylish modern finishes, built-ins, and more. You'll appreciate the low-maintenance laminate flooring throughout. Relax in the show-stopping open living area connecting to the kitchen, complete with a dining area and island, ideal for hosting friends and

    Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2800 Carter St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /39

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4226 1st Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,301

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Earnest Great Western Realty

    4226 1st Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /16

      Est $85,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Swanson St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2907 Swanson St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James JU Elite4Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $349,790 per Acre

    4723 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    1 acre flat lot! Zoned Planned Development for single family. Located in Mill City. Located 1mile from Fair Park Texas State Fair. Within mile of Downtown Dallas and Deep Ellum, I-30. Sam's Club, Walmart, HEB Joe V's, Walgreens, Dallas Arboretum! Selling 4719 & 4723 Collins for $700,000

    Kevin Felder Felder & Company, REALTORS

    4723 Collins Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /19

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4114 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $527,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,764

    Last Listing Agent Richard Howard Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    4114 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /12

      Est $107,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Morning Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2727 Morning Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ness BK Real Estate

  • /6

    $168,020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    4503 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

    This property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

    Sheryl Warren StarCrest Realty, LLC

    4503 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /16

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2650 Sutton St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,292

    Last Listing Agent Prince Armani Kingdom Legacy Real Estate LLC

    2650 Sutton St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /7

      Est $102,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Swanson Ct, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2611 Swanson Ct, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Nalls Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /2

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 6,664 Sq Ft
    • $1,039,216 per Acre

    2006 J B Jackson Junior Blvd Unit J, Dallas, TX 75210

    GREAT MULTI FAMILY LOT IN DEVELOOPING AREA! MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN, HIGHWAYS AND FAIR PARK!

    Yehuda Goldman GSI Investments, LLC

    2006 J B Jackson Junior Blvd Unit J, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /15

    $272,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4614 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,998

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4614 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /10

      Est $244,410 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3811 Penelope St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Medley Oyezz Real Estate

  • /14

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    3812 Hancock St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Turnkey duplex fully renovated in 2022 and 2025. Each unit features 1 bed, 1 bath, 3812 Hancock is rented on Section 8 for $891 leased thru Sept 2026 and 3814 Hancock is leased for $1050 month to month. This property offers excellent cash flow and is perfect for investors looking to expand their rental portfolio with an easy to manage duplex. Don’t miss out on this income-generating opportunity

    Rod Hanks DTX Realty, LLC

    3812 Hancock St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /4

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3703 Carl St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 6,664 Sq Ft
    • $490,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,259

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baxter LPT Realty, LLC

    3703 Carl St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /2

      Est $224,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3920 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rashad Thomas Star Five, REALTORS

  • /10

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    3524 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to your future new build home! 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the historic Mill City neighborhood. Nestled in vibrant South Dallas, this property offers unmatched proximity, long-term equity, and tremendous opportunity. Just minutes from Fair Park—future site of the 2026 World Cup—and with quick access to I-45 and I-30, getting around the city is a breeze. While most comparable 3- and

    Prince Armani Kingdom Legacy Real Estate LLC

    3524 Hamilton Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3809 Robert L Parish Sr Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,150

    Last Listing Agent Yanira Posada Rendon Realty, LLC

    3809 Robert L Parish Sr Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /18

      Est $178,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3830 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diego Zuniga The Agency Frisco

  • /27

    $310,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    4310 Copeland St, Dallas, TX 75210

    This stunning new home offers three bedrooms, two full baths, and a handy half bath. Step into the open-concept main floor, where natural light floods the space, highlighting the sleek modern finishes with built-ins and an overabundance of impeccable taste. The living room invites you to unwind in comfort, while the kitchen, equipped with an island, tile backsplash, drink fridge, and quartz

    Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    4310 Copeland St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /22

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4345 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,654

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mathew Texas Signature Realty

    4345 Jamaica St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /26

      Est $179,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Gertrude Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2715 Gertrude Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /2

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    3815 Cauthorn Dr, Dallas, TX 75210

    Fixer upper. Home needs work. Sq Ft was appraised at 1604 Sq Ft and that document is uploaded into the supplement section of the mls. Owner will finance with a fair amount of cash down. Listing agent has a participating interest in selling entity. Buyers agent to verify all info about listing. Listing agent or Broker not liable for any inaccuracies.

    Nathan Oddo Bian Realty

    3815 Cauthorn Dr, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /12

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2654 Sutton St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,836

2654 Sutton St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /14

      Est $247,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3912 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /27

    $298,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    3703 York St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Welcome to 3703 York St, a brand-new construction home offering modern design and quality finishes, conveniently located just minutes from Downtown Dallas, Deep Ellum, Fair Park, and major highways. This newly built residence features a functional layout and comfortable living spaces, making it an excellent opportunity for first-time buyers or investors seeking new construction near the city

    Jake Campbell Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3703 York St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /38

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elle Kogler Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /12

      Est $173,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3819 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Deming NB Elite Realty

  • /21

    $289,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    4827 Baldwin St, Dallas, TX 75210

    Discover the beauty of this stunning new home, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The bright and airy open-concept design is enhanced by modern finishes and sleek, modern appliances. Whether you’re relaxing in the cozy living area or hosting in the gorgeous kitchen with its dining space and breakfast bar, this home is designed for comfort and convenience. Don’t miss the chance

    Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    4827 Baldwin St, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /19

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1724 J B Jackson Junior Blvd, Dallas, TX 75210

    • Land
    • 5,601 Sq Ft
    • $816,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Pearson Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1724 J B Jackson Junior Blvd, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /16

      Est $263,180 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3703 Pine St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /16

    $349,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    4215 Carpenter Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Experience the best of city living in this beautifully designed 2026 new construction home, perfectly located just 10 minutes from Downtown Dallas with easy access to major highways, top-tier restaurants, and vibrant entertainment options. This stunning 2 story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, all thoughtfully laid out in an open concept floor plan. Step

    Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    4215 Carpenter Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /26

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4002 Robert L Parish Sr Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,247

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Kelley TDRealty

    4002 Robert L Parish Sr Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /4

      Est $100,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Springdale St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2715 Springdale St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas BHHS Premier Properties

  • /27

    $347,499 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    3524 Spring Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    Experience modern contemporary living in this newly built 2026 construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage, ideally located just 7 minutes from Downtown Dallas. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home features a thoughtfully crafted layout with clean architectural lines, abundant natural light, and sleek modern finishes throughout.The

    Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    3524 Spring Ave, Dallas, TX 75210
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5424 Bourquin St, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,711

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Holiday JPAR Dallas

    5424 Bourquin St, Dallas, TX 75210
    • /15

      Est $232,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3703 Frank St, Dallas, TX 75210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Green Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3607 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,175

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3607 Metropolitan Ave, Dallas, TX 75210

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home