17,250

Homes in ZIP Code 75216

Section Image
  • /34

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1441 Oakley Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,860

    Last Listing Agent Armando Cerezo Texas Premier Realty

    1441 Oakley Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /24

      Est $293,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Arizona Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1421 Arizona Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Martinez JPAR Dallas

  • /21

    $255,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    4637 Malden Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    Charming and updated 4- bedroom, 3- bath home in Dallas. This property features a recently updated kitchen and updated flooring throughout- blending classic with modern touches. Convenient access to major roads, shopping, and dining. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer or an investor looking for a great opportunity, this property checks all the boxes. Don't miss your chance to own a

    Vanessa Ramirez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    4637 Malden Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
  • 2026 Skylark Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2026 Skylark Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,660

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Pearson Keller Williams Realty

    2026 Skylark Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /13

      Est $210,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Marfa Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2319 Marfa Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Blue Moon Realty Group LLC

  • /29

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    4207 Aztec Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    WHITE FRAME HOUSE WITH NICE FRONT LANDSCAPING.HAS SMALL PINE TREES PLANTED IN FLOWERBED IN FRON OF HOME ON BOTH SIDES OF THE DOOR.THE HOME HAS BEEN COMPLETELY REMODELED AND IT HAS THE SELLERS SPECIAL TOUCHES ON THE PROPERTY.THE HOME HAS OPEN KITCHEN LIVING AREA AND DINING AREA ALL IN ONE SIDE OF THE HOME ITS VERY SPACIOUS YOU WILL LOVE IT IT IS BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS HAS 2 BEDROOMS IN FRONT OF HOME

    Suzanne Lunar Ultima Real Estate

    4207 Aztec Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /31

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1722 Marfa Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,345

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Alcorta The Michael Group

    1722 Marfa Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /22

      Est $309,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Harlandale Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2004 Harlandale Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 5,270 Sq Ft
    • $743,802 per Acre

    2522 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Positioned in an area experiencing significant revitalization, this lot presents a rare opportunity for builders and investors. Surrounded by ongoing development and new construction, the property offers no demolition costs and strong ARV potential—ideal for a custom home or spec build.Located in the Cedar Crest area, the lot is just minutes from Cedar Crest Golf Course, one of Dallas’ most

    Trireka Haywood EXP REALTY

    2522 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /36

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1502 E Ann Arbor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,031

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Curlee Dalton Wade, Inc.

    1502 E Ann Arbor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /23

      Est $296,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Dugald Place, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2336 Dugald Place, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zulma Jones Ultra Real Estate Services

  • /28

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    2826 Alaska Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Welcome to 2826 Alaska Ave this is a completely beautifully updated home offering style, comfort, and value in the heart of Dallas. This move-in ready property features a functional open layout, modern finishes, and a bright, inviting feel throughout. The updated kitchen and bathrooms add a fresh contemporary touch, while the spacious bedrooms and thoughtful design make everyday living easy.

    Elizabeth Phillips Selling Dallas Real Estate LLC

    2826 Alaska Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /16

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2323 Van Cleave Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,147

    Last Listing Agent James Fairchild Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2323 Van Cleave Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /28

      Est $209,264 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Mentor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      705 Mentor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Vasquez Malone and Associates RE

  • /13

    $279,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    4323 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home minutes from downtown Dallas and highways! This cozy and charming home features updates throughout, a good-sized backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. New windows, new electrical, new flooring, new roof and much more. This home has a good location and inviting atmosphere, this is a fantastic opportunity for a first-time buyer or anyone

    Noemi Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    4323 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /33

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1402 Strickland St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,251

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    1402 Strickland St, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /14

      Est $188,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 E Louisiana Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1248 E Louisiana Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Saleh Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /5

    $139,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft

    4737 Kildare Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Ideal for investors looking to expand their portfolio or first-time homebuyers seeking a great starter home. This renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath property features fresh paint and carpet throughout. Kitchen with granite countertops, white cabinetry with chrome handles, detached garage, a spacious backyard, and is full of endless potential. Appliances will be installed prior to closing. Sold as-is, no

    Alandria Baccus Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4737 Kildare Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /26

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1410 Adelaide Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,403

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cortez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1410 Adelaide Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /25

      Est $213,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Modree Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2842 Modree Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    1331 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Every so often a home comes along that captures the spirit of North Oak Cliff in a single breath, and this darling Beckley Club adjacent bungalow does exactly that. Tucked among rolling hills where the neighborhood peacocks wander freely, this thoughtfully reimagined 3 bed, 2 bath charmer blends modern updates with the kind of character that makes you feel instantly at ease the moment you step

    Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1331 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /19

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4003 Stanley Smith Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,549

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4003 Stanley Smith Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /34

      Est $242,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Utah Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3014 Utah Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman NB Elite Realty

  • /26

    $338,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    4225 Cardinal Dr, Dallas, TX NULL

    Brand new construction home that is priced to sell! 4225 Cardinal features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1728 square feet, has an open floor plan, large sized quartz kitchen island, luxury vinyl flooring and modern tile finish outs in the bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances will be included in the home purchase and installed before closing. This home has a separate utility room, an open layout for

    Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4225 Cardinal Dr, Dallas, TX NULL
  • /15

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1611 Hudspeth Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1611 Hudspeth Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /16

      Est $228,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Craddock St, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2514 Craddock St, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Alvidrez Decorative Real Estate

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 17,511 Sq Ft
    • $373,134 per Acre

    3702 Alsbury St, Dallas, TX 75216

    2 other lots for sale along with this one includes 3706 & 3712. sold together or separately. Prime commercial lot available with excellent visibility and easy access to major roads. This property offers endless development potential — ideal for a warehouse, distribution center, storage facility, office building, flex space, or light industrial use. Flat terrain makes for an easier build, and

    Rosi Solis Monument Realty

    3702 Alsbury St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /22

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4530 Malden Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,915

    Last Listing Agent Gia K Towns The Hughes Group Real Estate

    4530 Malden Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /25

      Est $198,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 S Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3044 S Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joy Triplett Jireh Realty Team LLC

  • /22

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    4123 Huckleberry Cir, Dallas, TX 75216

    Big, beautiful home! Three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Nice size yard. Wood floors, built in cabinets. New AC, hot water heater and roof!!!Wonderful caring neighbors!

    Denise Ross United Real Estate

    4123 Huckleberry Cir, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /10

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1238 E Louisiana Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,384

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Couch Couch Realty, Inc.

    1238 E Louisiana Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /13

      Est $188,039 Not Listed For Sale

      723 E Pentagon Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      723 E Pentagon Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cho United Real Estate Family

  • /14

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2502 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home priced to sell! This well-maintained property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, making it ideal for homeowners or investors alike. Featuring solid condition throughout, it’s move-in ready while still offering the opportunity to add your personal touch. Conveniently located with easy access to major roads, shopping, and dining. A great

    Brian Pina Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    2502 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4841 Bromfield St, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,501

    Last Listing Agent Luis Escobedo Ultima Real Estate

    4841 Bromfield St, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /28

      Est $204,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Lea Crest Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2314 Lea Crest Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Curran Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $588,235 per Acre

    2403 E Ann Arbor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    A great opportunity near the Veteran Hospital! It is a short drive from I-35 and I-20. Shopping, churches, and schools also conveniently located. Beautiful brick homes across the street. Graded clean, flat lot that is ready for a retail building or possibly a single family residence.

    Colin Pair Keller Williams Realty

    2403 E Ann Arbor Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    3924 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,357

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    3924 Vanette Ln, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /4

      Est $307,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Garza Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1603 Garza Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bryant Real T Team by eXp

  • /7

    $104,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $385,185 per Acre

    4524 Meek St, Dallas, TX 75216

    Vacant lot for sale!

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    4524 Meek St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /24

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1527 S Denley Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,657

1527 S Denley Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home