17,250

Homes in ZIP Code 75216

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $293,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 E Atoll Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2712 E Atoll Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barbosa Seeto Realty

  • /36

    $515,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    2015 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Basically brand-new construction just south of Downtown Dallas! This beautifully designed two-story home offers 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, with one bedroom perfectly suited for a home office or flex space. Hardwood floors and decorative lighting create a warm, inviting atmosphere throughout. As an added bonus, the home may be sold fully furnished with stylish, curated pieces—allowing the next

    Brooke Oxentine Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2015 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /30

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2616 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,181

    Last Listing Agent JJ Rodriguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2616 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /25

      Est $292,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 King Cole Ct, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2841 King Cole Ct, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Scofield Dave Perry-Miller

  • /27

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    1831 Alabama Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    ACTIVE AIRBNB ON SITE! Discover the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and urban convenience in this stunning dual-living property, ideal for a savvy first-time buyer or an investor looking for a turnkey, high-yield asset. The main residence offers a spacious and light-filled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom layout, providing plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. Just steps away, the

    Elias Canales Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1831 Alabama Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /28

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3712 Utah Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,956

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    3712 Utah Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /38

      Est $375,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2942 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Luviano OnDemand Realty

  • /5

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 41,556 Sq Ft
    • $172,956 per Acre

    4227 Humphrey Dr, Dallas, TX 75216

    Rare Two Lot Opportunity in Dallas! Two unimproved residential lots, including 3126 Jessie Bell St, are being sold together as one package, offering a unique opportunity to build, invest, or develop in an established Dallas neighborhood. One lot is positioned at the street front, while the second lot sits directly behind it, rear-backyard lot, creating flexible possibilities for new construction,

    Cynthia Del Rio Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    4227 Humphrey Dr, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /16

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1609 Hudspeth Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,070

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1609 Hudspeth Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /28

      Est $195,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1002 S Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Zendejas Best Home Realty

  • /26

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    3012 51st St, Dallas, TX 75216

    Welcome to 3012 51st Street, Dallas, TX, a beautifully maintained and updated home ready for its next owner! This property offers peace of mind with a newer roof (installed about 2–3 years ago) and a recent foundation repair completed in April 2025—providing a solid start for years to come. Inside, you’ll find a fresh, modern feel with updated windows and doors, new interior paint, and ceiling

    Juan Rivera Decorative Real Estate

    3012 51st St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /25

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1342 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,412

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Schrenkeisen David Bush Realtors

    1342 Michigan Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /30

      Est $188,504 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Edgemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      722 Edgemont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Gonzales-rojas Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /12

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $194,099 per Acre

    923 Stella Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Some properties are measured in square feet. Others are measured in possibility. Spanning approximately 1.288 acres in an established Dallas neighborhood, Stella Avenue offers a canvas unlike anything else currently available in its immediate surroundings. Heavily treed and richly textured, the land feels layered and organic, an untouched pocket of nature within reach of the skyline. A natural

    Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    923 Stella Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1223 E Waco Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,790

    Last Listing Agent Rick Blinn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1223 E Waco Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /9

      Est $252,267 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Bartlett Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5014 Bartlett Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rustin Randall Main Street Renewal LLC

  • /25

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    1431 Carson St, Dallas, TX 75216

    Welcome to 1431 Carson Street, a completely reimagined, better-than-new home that has been renovated down to the studs with no detail overlooked. This is the definition of move-in ready, offering the perfect blend of modern design, quality craftsmanship, and everyday functionality. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the inviting front porch, ideal for morning coffee or unwinding in the

    Clayton Gumm First Funding Group

    1431 Carson St, Dallas, TX 75216
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1434 Owega Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,248

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz-Hernandez DFW REALTORS of Texas

    1434 Owega Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /28

      Est $276,493 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Huckleberry Cir, Dallas, TX 75216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4027 Huckleberry Cir, Dallas, TX 75216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Roper JPAR Dallas

  • /11

    $179,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    4926 Rand Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

    Inviting single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the well-established Glendale neighborhood of Dallas. This 1,696 sq ft residence sits on a generous 8,472 sq ft lot, offering plenty of outdoor space and potential for personalization. Features include central gas heating, central air conditioning, and an attached 2-car garage, providing comfort and convenience. With its functional layout

    Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    4926 Rand Ave, Dallas, TX 75216

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home