15,435

Homes in ZIP Code 75219

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $189,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft

    3883 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 2308, Dallas, TX 75219

    Perched on the 23rd floor of the iconic Twenty-One Turtle Creek, this 1-bedroom penthouse-level condo offers elevated city living with sweeping views and a private balcony. The efficient galley kitchen features original built-in appliances including refrigerator, microwave, double oven, gas cooktop, double sink, and a breakfast bar that opens to the living area. Parquet flooring runs throughout

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Richardson

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (469) 972-8339

    3883 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 2308, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /48

    Starting at $2,187 Per Month

    • Studio - 4 Beds

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    Welcome to elegant, sophisticated residences within the prestigious Turtle Creek neighborhood of Dallas, Texas. Aster is timeless and true, drawing inspiration from its namesake, the iconic Texas wildflower, and imbuing the local culture with a vibrant new persona. The community offers exceptional studios and one to four-bedroom residences. Taking the living experience to new heights, Aster also

    Aster

    (469) 809-4498

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /24

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2702 Douglas Ave Unit 150, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,650

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Thornton Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2702 Douglas Ave Unit 150, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /25

      Est $426,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 304, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 304, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macey Hardin RESID

  • /29

    $545,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    3727 Gilbert Ave Unit A, Dallas, TX 75219

    Set in a boutique building in one of Dallas’ most coveted neighborhoods, this front-corner, two-story residence blends timeless mid-century style with modern comfort and scale, all in a prime Turtle Creek location just minutes from the city’s best parks, trails, dining, and shopping. Soaring 11-foot ceilings, tall architectural windows, and a gas fireplace define the dramatic living room,

    Agent Photo

    Adam Murphy

    Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    (469) 238-1931

    3727 Gilbert Ave Unit A, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /26

    Starting at $1,670

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219

    Up To 8 Weeks FREE On Base Rent! Minimum lease term applies. Other costs and fees excluded. Schedule your tour today!

    Seville Uptown

    (844) 592-1195

    2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4111 Gilbert Ave Unit 108, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,633

    Last Listing Agent Logan Nichols Standard Real Estate

    4111 Gilbert Ave Unit 108, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /40

      Est $367,883 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Avondale Ave Unit C311, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4040 Avondale Ave Unit C311, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Webb Jr. EXP REALTY

  • /39

    $870,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    2132 Hondo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    The seller is open to conveying all furnishings with the home, making this an ideal opportunity for buyers seeking a seamless move-in experience, a second residence, or a furnished investment. Additionally, the seller is open to creative financing options, including owner financing, offering flexibility for qualified buyers looking for alternatives to traditional lending.A stunning 4BR, 4.5BA

    Agent Photo

    Aubrey Pearson

    Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    (469) 663-8058

    2132 Hondo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /54

    Starting at $1,685 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219

    Live it up in the heart of Victory Park, at SkyHouse Dallas Apartments. Residents are just a short walk to all that Victory Park has to offer including biking and running on the Katy Trail. Relax at the rooftop pool, take in the scenery from the poolside terrace or enjoy the SkyLounge - perfect for entertaining. Choose from our studio, one-, two- or three-bedroom apartments that feature upgraded

    SkyHouse Dallas Apartments

    (469) 949-3195

    2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3883 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 1109, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,833

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bryant Real T Team by eXp

    3883 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 1109, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /22

      Est $361,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Bradford Dr Unit A, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4751 Bradford Dr Unit A, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Henderson Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $235,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft

    4414 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 318, Dallas, TX 75219

    Courtyard-facing corner unit featuring automatic blinds & a highly private layout in an amazing Uptown Dallas location! As a top-floor end unit, this condo has no neighboring unit immediately beside or in front & does not align directly with the unit across the hall, providing an extra level of privacy AND quiet. A bright, welcoming floor plan opens to the kitchen & separate dining area, complete

    Agent Photo

    Matt Templeton

    Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    (833) 968-8563

    4414 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 318, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /29

    Starting at $1,818

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219

    Reside on the edge of uptown Dallas and in the middle of all the culture, fashion and business you can take in. Tap into an authentic big-city lifestyle complete with sparkling skyline views and plenty of well-designed apartment and townhome floorplans. Your urban adventure begins at The Dylan. Ready to call The Dylan your new home? Check out our variety of spacious 1 & 2 bedroom apartments and

    The Dylan

    (469) 949-1831

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /21

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3817 Gilbert Ave Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,201

    Last Listing Agent Alison Houpt Scout RE Texas

    3817 Gilbert Ave Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /23

      Est $977,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Hall Ct, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3312 Hall Ct, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Amaker Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /37

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    4034 Rawlins St Unit 207, Dallas, TX 75219

    Top-floor condo in the heart of Oak Lawn offering a highly flexible layout with dual primaries, amazing natural light, TONS of thoughtful updates & a lower HOA! The current owners have spent the last year totally transforming this space and are only moving due to a job relocation. Major updates (2025) include new hardwood floors (replacing all laminate & carpet), fully repainted interior, gallery

    Agent Photo

    Matt Templeton

    Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    (945) 403-4216

    4034 Rawlins St Unit 207, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /11

    Starting at $2,219 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    (214) 751-6655

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /17

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4107 Bowser Ave Unit 307, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,291

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hirschberg HIRVEST LLC

    4107 Bowser Ave Unit 307, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /25

      Est $945,450 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Prescott Ave Unit E, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4110 Prescott Ave Unit E, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jena May Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /33

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    2611 Hondo Ave Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75219

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath CORNER-UNIT home in the heart of Dallas, offering modern finishes, abundant natural light, and a highly functional layout. This thoughtfully crafted residence combines style and convenience, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The first floor features a practical laundry and mud room, providing added storage and

    Agent Photo

    David Wyrick

    Monument Realty

    (945) 325-9979

    2611 Hondo Ave Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /39

    Starting at $2,055 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    Embrace a life of elegance and excitement. The 23 prepares you for a successful day with modern perks to streamline your schedule and high-end extras to brighten every moment. Our studio, one, and two bedroom apartment homes in Dallas, Texas, provide the ideal launch pad for you to start and end your day. Whether you’re getting ready for work, working from home, heading to class, or enjoying a

    The 23

    (469) 587-6795

    2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /26

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4001 Bowser Ave Unit A, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,733

    Last Listing Agent David Griffin David Griffin & Company

    4001 Bowser Ave Unit A, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /23

      Est $863,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Prescott Ave Unit D, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4110 Prescott Ave Unit D, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Perry Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /13

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft

    4837 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 316, Dallas, TX 75219

    Rare top-floor, pool-facing unit that checks all the boxes! This updated 2 bed, 2 bath home offers washer and dryer hookups, stylish remodeled interiors, and a bright, open layout. Clean, modern, and completely move-in ready — perfect for full-time living or an investment opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Harrison

    CLAY STAPP + CO

    (469) 373-9976

    4837 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 316, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /29

    Starting at $2,113

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    Nestled off Oak Lawn and Dickason, at the edge of both the Oak Lawn and Turtle Creek Districts of Dallas, you'll find yourself easing into refined living at The Alton Oak Lawn. A seven-story high rise housing elegant and sophisticated residences, we're within walking distance to local coffee shops, cafes, boutiques, and iconic nightlife that can only be found here in this community. Within each

    Alton

    (469) 599-4937

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /30

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4335 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,438

    Last Listing Agent David Griffin David Griffin & Company

    4335 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /23

      Est $618,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Bowser Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3930 Bowser Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ray Porter Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $5,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,088 Sq Ft

    3505 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 20E, Dallas, TX 75219

    Experience unparalleled luxury and the most breathtaking views of Dallas from the prestigious Vendome penthouse, nestled in the heart of Turtle Creek, Dallas. This exquisite newer construction residence offers a rare opportunity to own a sophisticated home atop the renowned Vendome high-rise, where elegance meets comfort. Boasting high-end finishes throughout, the open-concept kitchen seamlessly

    Agent Photo

    Ned Cammack

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (469) 410-3285

    3505 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 20E, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /16

    Starting at $2,233

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    From 24-hour concierge service and valet to poolside refreshments, we offer a lifestyle of meticulous convenience that truly puts NOVEL Turtle Creek in a class of its own. We recognize that everyone likes things their own way, and at NOVEL, we celebrate that. In fact, to be honest, we’re kind of obsessed with it. And that’s the difference of distinction.

    Novel Turtle Creek

    (866) 747-1238

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /38

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4111 Newton Ave Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,646

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shelton Texas Triad Homes

    4111 Newton Ave Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /40

      Est $1,040,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Lomo Alto Ct, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4216 Lomo Alto Ct, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Bateman Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /26

    $424,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 611, Dallas, TX 75219

    Experience refined urban living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in TheRenaissance on Turtle Creek, one of Dallas’ most sought-after high-rise communities. Unit #611 boasts 1,254 squarefeet of well-appointed living space, featuring an open-concept layout with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, anda seamless flow between the living,

    Agent Photo

    Bret Whitfield

    The Agency Frisco

    (469) 273-1686

    3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 611, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /67

    Starting at $1,375 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at 2929 Wycliff Apartments in Dallas, Texas! Thoughtfully designed with exclusive amenities, our studio, one, and two bedroom apartments & townhomes redefine modern elegance. Each home features spacious open-concept layouts, complemented by wood-style flooring, walk-in closets, and stylish finishes. Our gourmet kitchens, complete with quartz countertops,

    2929 Wycliff

    (214) 888-3964

    2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /40

    $870,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4123 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,189

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Baugh Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4123 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /38

      Est $651,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Lomo Alto Dr Unit N22, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4242 Lomo Alto Dr Unit N22, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Carrig Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /27

    $235,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    3121 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    Updated two story condo with a full bedroom and 1.5 bathrooms. This unit in the very heart of Oak Lawn is just minutes away from shopping, restaurants and night life and very convenient to North Dallas Tollway. Just minutes away from Dallas Love Field, Downtown, Uptown and the Medical District. Living, dining, kitchen, half bath and full size laundry on the first floor, along with attached one

    Agent Photo

    Reggie Walker

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (469) 966-0346

    3121 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /48

    Starting at $1,339 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3083 Herschel Ave, Dallas, TX 75219

    Echo Apartments, a top rated community in Dallas, TX is ready to help you reach new heights. Our upscale apartment community offers stunning 1 and 2-bedroom apartments with professional resident services and an exclusive package of amenities designed with lifestyle in mind. We even offer EV charging for our residents! Explore the possibilities with a unique array of spacious floor plans featuring

    Echo Apartments

    (469) 916-6236

    3083 Herschel Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /24

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4107 Bowser Ave Unit 202, Dallas, TX 75219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,135

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Touchstone-Hawkins

    4107 Bowser Ave Unit 202, Dallas, TX 75219
    • /16

      Est $953,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Lomo Alto Dr Unit N80, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4242 Lomo Alto Dr Unit N80, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Beth Allman Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home