6,567

Homes in ZIP Code 75220

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $757,100 Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Coppedge Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9910 Coppedge Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Pratt Monument Realty

  • /21

    $1,875,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,861 Sq Ft

    3914 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    Beautifully updated transitional home in the heart of Midway Hollow, showcasing exceptional craftsmanship, abundant natural light, a rare 3 car garage, and more than $300,000 in recent upgrades. A grand entry with sweeping staircase opens to the thoughtfully designed home featuring a dramatic two story great room with fireplace, dining, private office with glass French doors, and a first floor

    Susan Baldwin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3914 Dunhaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /39

    $1,090,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9974 Witham St, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,794

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Agastra Jessica Koltun Home

    9974 Witham St, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /36

      Est $2,129,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3967 Clover Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3967 Clover Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Piper Young Rivera Christie's Lone Star

  • /20

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    3311 Kinkaid Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Step into style at 3311 Kinkaid, a true midcentury modern retreat in the heart of Northwest Dallas. Clean lines, timeless design, and abundant natural light define this home, offering a rare opportunity to enjoy iconic architecture at an approachable price point.Inside, the open living and dining areas flow seamlessly, showcasing the signature midcentury aesthetic with large windows and an

    Beth Gilbert Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3311 Kinkaid Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /17

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3035 Newcastle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,665

    Last Listing Agent Joanna McMurray Joanna McMurray

    3035 Newcastle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /40

      Est $7,953,382 Not Listed For Sale

      5138 Deloache Ave, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 11,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5138 Deloache Ave, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Detwiler Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $6,895,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,981 Sq Ft

    4206 Woodfin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Transitional French Masterpiece in Preston Hollow. Timeless beauty & functional elegance at its finest.Gated access motor court on the west & outdoor entertainment on the East. Multiple living areas & two primaries, complete with top-shelf selections, appliances, fitness & flex! The inner peace and wellness you feel when entering this modern chateau in person can not be duplicated.

    Bill Davidson First Commercial Realty LLC

    4206 Woodfin Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /26

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3714 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,619

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Guffey CLAY STAPP + CO

    3714 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /12

      Est $323,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3464 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jennings Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /26

    $659,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    3728 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    Welcome home to 3728 Park Lane. This wonderful 1 story home in Midway Hollow is ready for it's new owners! Minutes from restaurants, shopping, Bachmann Lake, and more. Inside you'll find over 1600 square feet, 3 full bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a nice sized Primary Bedroom, and Primary Bath. The backyard is built for entertaining. It is fully turfed with a covered patio, has a gas fire pit, and

    Elisabeth Reta Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3728 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $1,549,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3757 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,466

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Norris Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3757 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /26

      Est $1,203,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Lomita Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4046 Lomita Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barrett Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /18

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    3152 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

    ****Recent renovations and updates**** Hardwood flooring throughout, Bathroom remodel in 2021, Kitchen remodel in 2008, HVAC replaced in 2023, Roof replaced in 2020, Water Heater replaced in 2022. Large fenced backyard with large wooden deck. 2 Bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage, with plenty of space!

    Mike Juarez Proxima Realty Group

    3152 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75229
  • /34

    $899,899 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3889 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,510

    Last Listing Agent Brett Skyllingstad Action Realty Group

    3889 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /20

      Est $710,706 Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9910 Lakemont Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Farmer Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /33

    $3,975,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,306 Sq Ft

    9102 Bluff Hollow Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

    This private architectural retreat is designed for those who value quiet luxury, intentional design, & uncompromising quality. Tucked at the end of a secluded cul-de-sac in the gated community, Bluffs at Cochran Chapel—home to just 12 residences—this custom-built modern home by Mark Molthan Platinum Homes offers exceptional privacy & refined sophistication. Set on the community’s quietest lot,

    Amy Detwiler Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    9102 Bluff Hollow Ct, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /34

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8 Cochran Creek Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,112

    Last Listing Agent Damon Williamson Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    8 Cochran Creek Ct, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /25

      Est $1,218,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3872 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /4

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 10,062 Sq Ft
    • $3,679,654 per Acre

    3985 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Wonderful opportunity to build a home with Rosewood Custom Builders! This Midway Hollow Property is minutes from most private schools, Central Market, and Preston Center! Price is for land only. Construction pricing is available upon request!

    Christopher Dauwe Rosewood Custom Realty, LLC

    3985 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /19

    $197,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3116 Storey Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,156

    Last Listing Agent Max Teran The Michael Group

    3116 Storey Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /5

      Est $830,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3603 Durango Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tran Tran LPT Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $2,995,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,689 Sq Ft

    4103 Saranac Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    A striking new construction home by award-winning team Lardner Custom Homes and architect Far+Dang, this modern residence blends architectural design with everyday livability. Set on a magnificent, oversized, tree-filled lot in Midway Hollow, the home is framed by mature oak trees and thoughtfully designed landscaping, creating a private and inviting setting. The exterior showcases a standing

    Colin Lardner Lardner Group

    4103 Saranac Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /8

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4114 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,748

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Massey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4114 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /35

      Est $2,220,408 Not Listed For Sale

      4186 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4186 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Perry Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /2

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $557,748 per Acre

    9877 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Rare development opportunity in a prime established neighborhood in the heart of DFW. This approximately 3.4 acre property is already platted with the city and is an easy opportunity to rebuild a 42 unit town home development.

    William Butler Butler Property Company

    9877 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /37

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3731 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,329

    Last Listing Agent Liiana Eritcian

    3731 Cortez Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /13

      Est $640,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3989 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Gomez RE/MAX

  • /12

    $174,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    9852 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    Welcome to 9852 Brockbank Dr, updated in 2022 this spacious 2-bedroom condo is nestled right in the heart of Northwest Dallas. Located in the established Colony Square Condos community, this two-story home offers approximately 1,031 square feet of living space with a functional layout, generous bedrooms, and easy everyday living. Residents enjoy community amenities including a swimming pool, plus

    Brennan Walker OnDemand Realty

    9852 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /20

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3702 La Joya Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,652

    Last Listing Agent Azadeh Gorbani DHS Realty

    3702 La Joya Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /20

      Est $1,553,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Matador Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3729 Matador Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mollison eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $298,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    9926 Chireno St, Dallas, TX 75220

    Updated 1950s Bungalow in Desirable Midway Hollow Area. This charming 1950s bungalow has undergone an extensive transformation, ready for its next owner. The home was entirely updated in 2019-2020 with significant upgrades including new floors, a modern kitchen and bath, new roof, HVAC system, and updated electrical panel and wiring. A full-size stacked washer-dryer is conveniently situated near

    Kirk Matthews The Michael Group

    9926 Chireno St, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /28

    $1,615,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3753 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,859

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Kessler Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3753 Valley Ridge Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /34

      Est $354,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3302 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sanchez Monument Realty

  • /32

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    9818 Valley Meadow Place, Dallas, TX 75220

    Situated in a private gated community, this condominium features an open living area with wood style flooring and recessed ceiling lights. Walls are painted white with matching baseboards and trim. This completely turn key condominium in Northwest Dallas is just minutes from Dallas Love Field! This beautifully refreshed 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo gives you true move in ready living. The condo has been

    Justin Liu RE/MAX DFW Associates

    9818 Valley Meadow Place, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /38

    $2,025,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    4046 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,542

    Last Listing Agent Emily Thorsen Blair Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4046 Davila Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /39

      Est $1,762,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3983 Rochelle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3983 Rochelle Dr, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Gregg Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /11

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    9123 Valley Chapel Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

    Modern luxury at the doorstep of Dallas's next chapter. This contemporary stunner sits minutes from the rising downtown financial corridor, including the much-anticipated Texas Stock Exchange, with quick Dallas North Tollway and I-35E access to Uptown, Klyde Warren Park, and the Arts District. Frequent flyers will appreciate the easy run to Dallas Love Field.Lifestyle is delivered: Preston

    Steve Lee Fathom Realty, LLC

    9123 Valley Chapel Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  • /40

    $3,950,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4210 Gloster Rd, Dallas, TX 75220

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,917,263

    Last Listing Agent Mysti Stewart Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4210 Gloster Rd, Dallas, TX 75220
    • /21

      Est $781,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4022 Beechwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendall McIlhenny Compass RE Texas, LLC.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home