10,142

Homes in ZIP Code 75229

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $730,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Ponder Place, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3054 Ponder Place, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Smith Dave Perry-Miller

  • /14

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10790 Coogan Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,664

    Last Listing Agent Zenia Montes JPAR Dallas

    10790 Coogan Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /40

      Est $1,738,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Northaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4540 Northaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Stone Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3667 Northaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,170

    Last Listing Agent Cerissa Lauren Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3667 Northaven Rd, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /25

      Est $600,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Jubilee Trail, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3236 Jubilee Trail, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ubinas Twigg Realty

  • /27

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11037 Aladdin Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,674

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hickey Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    11037 Aladdin Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /34

      Est $2,852,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Merrell Rd, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3858 Merrell Rd, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Stapp CLAY STAPP + CO

  • /40

    $1,700,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3311 Regent Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,299

    Last Listing Agent Kim Assaad Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3311 Regent Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /37

      Est $652,656 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Grantwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3208 Grantwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rinne Dave Perry-Miller

  • /33

    $6,650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5610 Lobello Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,444,047

    Last Listing Agent Cole Swearingen Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5610 Lobello Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /31

      Est $457,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Woodwind Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3135 Woodwind Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Delashaw The Home Shop

  • /2

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4156 Courtshire Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,365

    Last Listing Agent Edward Slater Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4156 Courtshire Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /33

      Est $628,246 Not Listed For Sale

      10637 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10637 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Esparza Dwell DFW Realty

  • /21

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3232 Timberview Rd, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,025

    Last Listing Agent Pierce Edwards Treehouse Realty DFW

    3232 Timberview Rd, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /40

      Est $2,036,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Springmeadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5235 Springmeadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Graziano Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /20

    $574,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3340 Dothan Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,677

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Worthington Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3340 Dothan Ln, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /31

      Est $741,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Ainsworth Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3624 Ainsworth Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gamble Russell Trenary, Realtors

  • /29

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3773 Weeburn Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,521

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Alfrey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3773 Weeburn Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
    • /20

      Est $2,897,925 Not Listed For Sale

      10414 Westlawn Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10414 Westlawn Dr, Dallas, TX 75229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 263 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Koltun Jessica Koltun Home

  • /33

    $529,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3566 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,860

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Rivas Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3566 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home