3,337

Homes in ZIP Code 75233

Section Image
  • /34

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3780 Wenatche Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Whiteker Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3780 Wenatche Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /40

      Est $761,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2766 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amir Girgis Worth Clark Realty

  • /35

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2510 Gladiolus Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,823

    Last Listing Agent Ali Noori Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2510 Gladiolus Ln, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /28

      Est $416,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 W Jeffaline Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3604 W Jeffaline Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Sanchez The Property Shop

  • /27

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2850 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,436

    Last Listing Agent Alma Guzman Monument Realty

    2850 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /36

      Est $314,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Gibbs Williams Rd, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2508 Gibbs Williams Rd, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Khazem All City

  • /5

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3913 Blue Ridge Blvd, Dallas, TX 75233

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $534,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tolulope Ogunbajo Heritage Real Estate

    3913 Blue Ridge Blvd, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /21

      Est $339,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Kimball Ridge Cir, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3805 Kimball Ridge Cir, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Omar Silva Ultima Real Estate

  • /4

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2814 El Tovar Ave, Dallas, TX 75233

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $347,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daychell Bridges BK Real Estate

    2814 El Tovar Ave, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /27

      Est $492,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Bonnywood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2822 Bonnywood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa O Brien Dave Perry-Miller

  • /26

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3215 Kiest Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,359

    Last Listing Agent Philip Hobson Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3215 Kiest Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /35

      Est $309,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2809 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 256 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /20

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2551 W Illinois Ave, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,798

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    2551 W Illinois Ave, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /39

      Est $319,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2904 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cano Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /35

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3325 Shady Hollow Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,015

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Hylton Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    3325 Shady Hollow Ln, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /35

      Est $382,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3004 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Abrams HomeSmart Stars

  • /28

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2733 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,104

    Last Listing Agent Susan Melnick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2733 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /28

      Est $321,012 Not Listed For Sale

      3082 Coombs Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3082 Coombs Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizeth Roberts Dynamic Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $304,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2523 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,431

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kleber Premier Properties

    2523 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /37

      Est $405,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2711 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rieter Compass RE Texas , LLC

  • /18

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2823 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,895

    Last Listing Agent Heather Winchester Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2823 Whitewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /40

      Est $554,548 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 S Franklin St, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3312 S Franklin St, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Bray Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3406 Springwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,694

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bustos Realty of America, LLC

    3406 Springwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /40

      Est $566,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2935 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Charles RE/MAX

  • /13

    $335,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3734 Kimball Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,469

    Last Listing Agent Luis Palomino United Real Estate

    3734 Kimball Ridge Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /27

      Est $255,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3946 W Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3946 W Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Shields Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /24

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2542 Woodmere Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,868

    Last Listing Agent Martha McAnallen Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2542 Woodmere Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /35

      Est $350,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2723 Southwood Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX

  • /25

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2605 Woodmere Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,216

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Murphey Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

    2605 Woodmere Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /39

      Est $239,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Wilbur St, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2541 Wilbur St, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cano Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /40

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3446 Silverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,501

    Last Listing Agent Chad Joyce Aplomb Real Estate

    3446 Silverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /28

      Est $298,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Kiest Valley Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3828 Kiest Valley Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorman Nelson Dorman Realtors, LLC

  • /28

    $328,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2473 W Five Mile Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,324

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sternes Fathom Realty LLC

    2473 W Five Mile Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /30

      Est $387,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3942 Pictureline Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3942 Pictureline Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stella Lee Connect Realty.com

  • /22

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2859 Saint David Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,712

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Garcia NB Elite Realty

    2859 Saint David Dr, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /8

      Est $395,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2810 Bridal Wreath Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ola Kuzmiankova eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3414 Spruce Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,469

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

    3414 Spruce Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /24

      Est $278,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 S Ravinia Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3504 S Ravinia Dr, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viana Lozano Fathom Realty LLC

  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3412 Old Colony Rd, Dallas, TX 75233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,035

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3412 Old Colony Rd, Dallas, TX 75233
    • /33

      Est $386,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Bonnywood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2417 Bonnywood Ln, Dallas, TX 75233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Baldwin JPAR Dallas

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home