3,769

Properties in ZIP Code 17313

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $216,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      230 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $236,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      280 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emillie Albrecht Real of Pennsylvania

    • /17

      Est $215,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      290 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $224,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      358 S Main St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,850
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gambrill Elite Property Sales, LLC

    • /2

      Est $226,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      191 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Miesha Hill Elite Property Management, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $201,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      147 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andy Collins Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $210,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      47 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maxwell BCV Commercial Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $193,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      91 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Feb 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Saunders Mark Saunders Appraiser

    • /22

      Est $206,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      95 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stella Raffensberger Southern Management Rentals

    • /16

      Est $191,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      93 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /27

      Est $192,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      85 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lingle All Ameridream Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $205,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      87 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,410
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /36

      Est $251,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Orchard St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      133 S Orchard St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /34

      Est $262,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      187 W Walnut St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Russell Malehorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $152,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      146 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /20

      Est $215,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      250 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

• /35

      Est $258,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      332 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darlene,Kane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $211,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      308 S Elm St, Yoe, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Aldinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $200,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 W Chestnut St, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      253 W Chestnut St, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /36

      Est $214,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 W Chestnut St Unit 7, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      261 W Chestnut St Unit 7, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /33

      Est $472,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Carrie Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      609 Carrie Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stepp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /12

      Est $366,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Carrie Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      605 Carrie Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $471,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Kirsta Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      268 Kirsta Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watroba Boxlty Realty

    • /30

      Est $340,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      654 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alyce Page Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $284,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      664 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sigel The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /28

      Est $311,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      184 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $304,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      154 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deena Pace Wojtkowiak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $318,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      145 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Parde The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /26

      Est $330,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      175 April Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lee Garlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $303,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      170 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Stein Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $314,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      160 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Pasch Pasch Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $330,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      130 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,600
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Pilgrim Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $341,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      120 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,300
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $315,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      633 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /11

      Est $335,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      641 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /33

      Est $275,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Kirsta Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      210 Kirsta Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $318,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Kirsta Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Kirsta Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /36

      Est $370,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      661 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $329,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      677 Colonial Dr, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 18, 2015

• /29

      Est $303,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      121 Maylyn Ave, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wilburn Core Partners Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home