$1,170,000
18 Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,883 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $621/SF
- 66 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,174,161
Last Listing Agent Sandy Anderson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
18 Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811