15,834

Dandridge, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    664 Victoria Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,096

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    664 Victoria Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /44

      Est $660,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Clark Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1202 Clark Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

  • /56

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    2140 White Oak Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Waterfront A-frame on Douglas Lake offering panoramic lake views, with English Mountain rising behind the blue water to create a strikingseasonal backdrop. With a layout that comfortably lives like a 3 bedroom, 3 bath, this home is designed for both comfort andfunctionality. Offered fully furnished, this architecturally distinctive home is positioned to capture the setting through

    Jenna Flynn Flynn Realty

    2140 White Oak Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    115 Atalaya Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,886

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Hale Franklin Realty

    115 Atalaya Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /24

      Est $199,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Waterfront Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1394 Waterfront Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    1044 Patriot Landing Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the heart of Dandridge! This beautifully designed all-brick home at 1044 Patriots Landing offers 1,658 square feet of comfortable one-level living with a highly desirable open-concept, split-bedroom floor plan. The spacious main living area features a stunning cathedral ceiling, creating an airy, inviting space perfect for both relaxing and

    John Thornton Elite Realty Group

    1044 Patriot Landing Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /49

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1370 Flat Woods Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,000

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Cardwell Southern Charm Homes

    1370 Flat Woods Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /26

      Est $316,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Woods Ridge Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1329 Woods Ridge Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX

  • /13

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $39,980 per Acre

    Tract 4 Armstrong Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    NOW PRICED 199,900! 4-14-2026 Welcome to Tract 4 Armstrong Drive Dandridge, a stunning piece of East Tennessee paradise! 5-acre tract nestled in the rolling hills of Dandridge; this tract offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Smoky Mountains and Douglas Lake. Imagine waking up each morning to the beauty of the Tennessee landscape, with endless skies and serene surroundings right outside your

    Joey Bruce RE/MAX Between the Lakes - Dandridge

    Tract 4 Armstrong Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /11

    $375,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1080 Ridge Point Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $195,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    1080 Ridge Point Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /36

      Est $406,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1327 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

  • /53

    $679,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    932 Bob O Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Elegant 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with High end finishes and peaceful outdoor spaces. This home blends craftsmanship, comfort, and a truly desirable setting, ideal for anyone seeking quality and tranquility in a beautiful neighborhood. Step into modern comfort in this beautifully crafted new construction home, designed with thoughtful details and effortless living in mind. The open concept

    Darrin Costner Regal Real Estate TN, LLC

    932 Bob O Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2022 Bessie Slaton Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,309

    Last Listing Agent Ivann Garcia Sexton Real Estate Services, Inc.

    2022 Bessie Slaton Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /13

      Est $389,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1360 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy King Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /26

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    2170 Childress Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Just under 1 acre in a prime location near a boat ramp offering immediate lake access--perfect for lake lovers and outdoor enthusiasts. This property is an excellent opportunity as a starter home or perfect land layout to start your next adventure near Douglas Lake! Situated outside of a subdivision, there are no HOA or subdivision restrictions, giving you the freedom to use the property as you

    Krista DeCarmine TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    2170 Childress Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /12

    $35,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Lot 2 Pheasant Ct, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $16,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli Franklin Realty

    Lot 2 Pheasant Ct, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /43

      Est $466,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1422 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

  • 3071 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    $291,165 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    3071 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Explore 3071 Villas Creekside Dr at Creekside Ridge, located in Dandridge, TN. The exterior of the home features a sage green color palette with warm brown ledge stone accents. This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers 1,497 square feet of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms crafted to fit your lifestyle with ease and efficiency. Step inside through the welcoming

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3071 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /5

    $15,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1519 Dover Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley Plat Labs LLC

    1519 Dover Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /42

      Est $418,097 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Cross Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      715 W Cross Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Helton United Real Estate Solutions

  • /24

    $268,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    1059 Old Newport Hwy Unit 1.56 acres, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Bring an offer! Motivated Seller willing to review all offers!(Back on the Market due to Buyer's home sale falling through.) *Near Douglas Lake, Seasonal Mountain Views, Private Country Setting, Home Fully Furnished Interiors Included, Storage for RV, No Restrictions, Septic soil approval supports expansion and addition of more bedrooms.* This like new home sits on 1.56 acres of rich green

    HIllary Quilliams The Ferguson Company

    1059 Old Newport Hwy Unit 1.56 acres, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /52

    $600,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1241 Bennington Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,324

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    1241 Bennington Way, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /22

      Est $610,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Martha Dandridge Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1440 Martha Dandridge Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

  • /49

    $564,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    1369 Paradise Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    LAKE FRONT home located on just over 2 acres on the peninsula! All kitchen appliances convey to the buyer! This home has an open concept floor plan with an updated kitchen and a spacious sunroom with a panoramic view of the lake. Also, enjoy the wood burning stone fireplace in the family room on those cold winter days!! Outside, enjoy large covered porches on the front and the back of the house.

    Brittney Holt Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    1369 Paradise Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /27

    $405,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    204 W Point Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $200,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    204 W Point Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /19

      Est $268,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Martha Dandridge Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1445 Martha Dandridge Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bartholomew Smith Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /36

    $279,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    1414 1418 Fina Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Income-Producing Opportunity Near Douglas Lake - Two Homes Sold Together! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own two fully updated homes in the heart of Dandridge, TN--just 1 mile from the Douglas Lake boat launch! Whether you're looking for a smart investment, multi-family setup, or a private getaway, this property offers endless potential. Each home has been thoughtfully updated inside and

    RACHEL ORLANDO Heartland Realty & Property Group

    1414 1418 Fina Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /66

    $750,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    323 Eagle Claw Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,459

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Taylor Taylor Real Estate Firm

    323 Eagle Claw Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /13

      Est $417,008 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Victoria Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      678 Victoria Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /20

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    451 W Main St, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Nice home on large level lot with many updates! Conveniently located near schools, shopping, churches, and beautiful Douglas Lake. Updates include new kitchen cabinets, sink and faucet. Stainless appliances. New interior doors. New one-piece shower enclosure with new faucets. New commode. New dual sink bath vanity with new faucets. Beautiful new LVT wood look flooring. Huge level yard offers play

    Daniel Hopper Realty Executives Associates

    451 W Main St, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /43

    $760,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1601 Ponderosa Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,444

    Last Listing Agent Emily Floyd MG Rise Real Estate Group

    1601 Ponderosa Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /19

      Est $342,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Clara Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1626 Clara Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli Franklin Realty

  • /10

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $90,260 per Acre

    Lot 11 Stokley Ct, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Build your dream home on beautiful Douglas Lake! This 1.54 acre residential lot is tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and a serene setting. With public water available at the road and a pre-approval for a three-bedroom septic system, much of the groundwork has already been done for you. The property features seasonal lake frontage, giving you the chance to enjoy

    Oksana Poziumko MG Rise Real Estate Group

    Lot 11 Stokley Ct, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /9

    $70,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    Lot 2R-1 Green Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $59,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    Lot 2R-1 Green Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /42

      Est $270,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Rolling Hills Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1608 Rolling Hills Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

  • /25

    $197,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    859 Valley Home Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Refurbished bank foreclosure. New carpet and paint throughout. Creek runs behind home. Owner financing available through 21st Mortgage with approval. Buyer to verify all information.

    Amanda Johnson EXIT Realty of the Smokies

    859 Valley Home Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /13

    $165,200 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1982 Sockless Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,461

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Brown Dream Catcher Realty

    1982 Sockless Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /26

      Est $366,406 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Economy Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      334 Economy Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

  • /35

    $444,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1474 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to this serene LAKEFRONT dockable retreat with deep year-round water and mountain views at Douglas Lake. Pride of original ownership shows in this beautifully maintained custom home. With over an acre of partially cleared useable land this property gives plenty of space to expand and enjoy the wooded oasis. Launch your kayaks or boat on your own private ramp or sit up on the deck and

    Elyse Wolfe The Real Estate Depot

    1474 Old Chisholm Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Morningside Ln Unit 1308551, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lutrell ReMax Preferred Properties, Inc

    0 Morningside Ln Unit 1308551, Dandridge, TN 37725

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home