15,834

Dandridge, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $49,969 per Acre

    Lot 31R-2 E Cross Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Searching for the perfect single-family homesite with breathtaking Smoky Mountain views? You've found it. This parcel with elevated homesite is available, offering peace, privacy, and the freedom of no HOA. Ideal for a custom retreat with spectacular views. Utilities are conveniently available at the street, including electric, public water, and Trilight 1-Gig fiber internet. Minimum build

    TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    Lot 31R-2 E Cross Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /52

    $1,080,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1273 Highway 139 Unit 403A, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Hill Prime Mountain Properties

    1273 Highway 139 Unit 403A, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /55

      Est $619,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Ridgecrest Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1819 Ridgecrest Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN LOVEDAY Lakeway Real Estate

  • /17

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 3.95 Acres
    • $50,608 per Acre

    lot 27 Caywood Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    BEAUTIFUL DOUGLAS LAKE LOT WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS!This 3.95-acre waterfront property offers incredible views of Douglas Lake and the surrounding mountains. A wide driveway and a flat build site has been cleared (lightly overgrown now). Enjoy peaceful lake living with easy access to fishing, kayaking, and year-round recreation. Just 15 minutes to historic downtown Dandridge, Sevierville, and

    Matthew Massengill LPT Realty, LLC

    lot 27 Caywood Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /43

    $480,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    147 E Main St, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1855

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,248

    Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co.

    147 E Main St, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /40

      Est $459,567 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Terry Point Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      302 Terry Point Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Robbins Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $109,091 per Acre

    2751 von Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Don't miss out on this extraordinary 11-acre lakefront property located on the pristine Douglas Lake in beautiful Dandridge, TN. Situated within a serene and natural setting, this property boasts an impressive 2500+ feet of breathtaking lake frontage, making it a truly remarkable investment opportunity or personal property for those seeking a slice of paradise. The expansive lakefrontage provides

    Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

    2751 von Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /55

    $2,300,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    120 Cypress Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,159,813

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Andrea HITT Real Estate

    120 Cypress Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /24

      Est $463,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Pheasant Crossing Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1846 Pheasant Crossing Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zack Beeler The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /45

    $4,450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,807 Sq Ft

    450 Riverbend Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    STOP! Call the listing agent to get priority access, built-in buyer savings, and exclusive programs that are only available through the Listing Agent. Our VIP Buyers get proprietary benefits, programs, and savings not available with general inquiries to other agencies. To access private showing times, pricing details, and VIP-only incentives you must request to speak with the Listing Agent when

    Tannor Giles Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty TN

    450 Riverbend Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /84

    $1,750,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1878 Ferry Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    1878 Ferry Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /60

      Est $699,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Ferry Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1839 Ferry Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

  • /43

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    154 Hidden Valley Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to 154 Hidden Valley Drive in Dandridge, tucked into a cul-de-sac setting where the pace feels a little quieter and the space a little more open. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers approximately 1,612 square feet with an open-concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas--creating a central space designed for everyday living. Natural light fills the main

    Jessica Carothers

    154 Hidden Valley Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /47

    $98,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3860 Collier Loop, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burlin Allen Re/Max Between the Lakes Jeff City

    3860 Collier Loop, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /60

      Est $843,323 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Angie Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Angie Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Glenn Cornerstone Realty of Dandridge

  • /15

    $174,900

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $71,388 per Acre

    Lot 142 Arbor Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    This prime parcel of land in a sought-after subdivision offers the perfect canvas for your dream home. Level and fully cleared, the lot is build-ready, making it an ideal choice for those looking to start construction right away. With utilities available, you can jumpstart your project with ease. Enjoy exclusive access to the lake through the community boat ramp, perfect for boating, fishing, and

    Joshua Moore eXp Realty, LLC

    Lot 142 Arbor Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • 3055 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    $302,220 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3055 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    3055 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /31

      Est $376,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Fain Cemetery Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1796 Fain Cemetery Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Harbin Jackson Real Estate & Auction

  • /23

    $465,000

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $113,415 per Acre

    843 Clear Sail Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Have the best of both worlds with waterfront access and beautiful mountain views from this property that is located in a gated community. Waterside on Douglas Lake offers open air waterfront, and a beautiful pavilion with a community pool. An onsite boat storage and community marina and kayaking are available as well. Property features large estate sized homesites, with paved roads, underground

    EVA RAINES Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    843 Clear Sail Way, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /3

    $366,365 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4055 Wesoga Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Crespo D.R. Horton

    4055 Wesoga Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /25

      Est $366,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Sockless Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1631 Sockless Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwina Frost Nikki Thomas Real Estate, LLC

  • /60

    $1,499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft

    433 Riverbend Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Set along the shores of Douglas Lake, this stunning lakefront home highlights the signature craftsmanship of Donald A. Gardner and captures beautiful lake and mountain views from most windows throughout the residence. Outdoor living takes center stage with a commercial gunite heated saltwater pool with a waterfall and fountain bubbler, offering a true resort-style atmosphere in an unforgettable

    Heather Zonar United Real Estate Solutions

    433 Riverbend Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /7

    $45,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Meadowcrest Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $16,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    0 Meadowcrest Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /67

      Est $892,218 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Turtle Dove Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      567 Turtle Dove Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hull Lake Homes Realty

  • /19

    $28,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $20,643 per Acre

    Lot 2 Flat Woods Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to Cove Springs-Where Nature Meets Possibility Tucked away in one of East Tennessee's most peaceful pockets, this 1.4-acre wooded, very walkable homesite offers a rare blend of serenity and convenience. Whether you're sipping coffee on your future porch or launching a kayak with the grandkids, you'll share this tranquil setting with deer, wild turkey, squirrels, and more-nature's quiet

    Joseph Taylor Taylor Real Estate Firm

    Lot 2 Flat Woods Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    510 Joshua Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,030

    Last Listing Agent John Ogle MG Rise Real Estate Group

    510 Joshua Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /74

      Est $462,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Swannsylvania Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1218 Swannsylvania Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mull TN Living Realty

  • /12

    $348,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1463 Old Newport Hwy, Dandridge, TN 37725

    A MUST See Home! This is a true move in ready home! From the moment you walk in you will notice the pride of ownership throughout. The home's kitchen is nicely appointed with lots of cabinets and a farm house sink. You'll enjoy the natural lights pouring in from the many windows through out the home and the easy flow of the split bedroom floor plan. Outside there is a composite wood entry porch

    Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate and Auction

    1463 Old Newport Hwy, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /11

    $319,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    525 Low Valley Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,085

    Last Listing Agent Tony Thomas WEICHERT, REALTORS - TIGER REAL ESTATE

    525 Low Valley Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /10

      Est $583,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Clover Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2223 Clover Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Dotson Jackson Real Estate and Auction

  • /39

    $358,655 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    6183 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome home to 6183 Sycamore Stream Rd, part of our Creekside Ridge community in Dandridge, TN. This spacious two-story home offers 2,618 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking comfort, style, and flexibility. The exterior of this home features a taupe color palette with warm brown ledge stone accents. The main level features

    Jarod Seal D.R. Horton

    6183 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /37

    $305,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    922 Campfire Point, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,470

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Seale The Ferguson Company

    922 Campfire Point, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /12

      Est $513,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Cove Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1414 Cove Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Keller Keller Realty & Auction

  • /43

    $2,495,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    468 Trotline Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    4 Bonus Rooms! On the Main Channel of Douglas Lake. Total home renovation in 2020 including a new floating dock that could be extended out 40 more feet if you wanted it floating year around, 230 feet of shoreline with all new rock. Many custom features like built in cabinets in the family room and new water treatment system and softener. Massive driveway offering extra parking and easy access

    Lucky Dague All Seasons Realty

    468 Trotline Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /22

    $280,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    Lot 57 Sunset Harbor Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $119,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    Lot 57 Sunset Harbor Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /31

      Est $357,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Inskip Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1908 Inskip Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessee Cook Cook & Company Realty

  • /21

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1641 Ponderosa Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    This Douglas Lake Property is beautifully situated on over half an acre and is offered Fully Furnished, making it truly Move-in Ready! Previously used as a Vacation Home, this well-kept property offers an incredible opportunity for a primary residence, weekend retreat, or investment property in the heart of East Tennessee. Featuring 3 spacious Bedrooms and 2 full Bathrooms, this Home offers a

    Oleg Cheban Realty Executives Associates

    1641 Ponderosa Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /22

    $312,250 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6200 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6200 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /41

      Est $495,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Inskip Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1935 Inskip Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn George RE/MAX

  • /56

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    2140 White Oak Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Waterfront A-frame on Douglas Lake offering panoramic lake views, with English Mountain rising behind the blue water to create a strikingseasonal backdrop. With a layout that comfortably lives like a 3 bedroom, 3 bath, this home is designed for both comfort andfunctionality. Offered fully furnished, this architecturally distinctive home is positioned to capture the setting through

    Jenna Flynn Flynn Realty

    2140 White Oak Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home