26,992

Daphne, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 21,714 Sq Ft
    • $100,100 per Acre

    0 Buzbee Rd Unit 389688, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Wooded lot ready to build or place manufactured home. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Donna Skipper Skipper Realty, LLC

    0 Buzbee Rd Unit 389688, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /36

    $459,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25700 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,897

    Last Listing Agent William Wilburn REMAX By The Bay

    25700 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /30

      Est $466,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      9408 Wind Clan Trail, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9408 Wind Clan Trail, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather DeLapp Mobile Bay Realty

  • /7

    $332,893

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    26360 Spanish Moss Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The RAYMOND IV A inSavannah Estates community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design. Upgrades for this home include crown moldingin master bedroom, blinds for the windows, upgraded kitchen backsplash, wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    26360 Spanish Moss Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /64

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8624 N Lamhatty Ln, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,124

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bigler Bayside Real Estate Group

    8624 N Lamhatty Ln, Daphne, AL 36526
    • 27571 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Est $389,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      27571 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27571 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

  • /3

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 31,537 Sq Ft
    • $379,834 per Acre

    30701 Stanton Rd Unit 5,6,, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    This prime lot offers an excellent opportunity in one of Spanish Fort’s steadily growing areas. Conveniently located just off Highway 31, the property is surrounded by established professional offices, including the Spanish Fort Water System and nearby accounting services. Its location—just one block east of the Spanish Fort Community Center and City Hall—adds to its appeal for a variety of

    Tony (Carl) Myrick EXP REALTY,LLC

    30701 Stanton Rd Unit 5,6,, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /35

    $393,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9515 Cobham Park Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,694

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cazalas EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    9515 Cobham Park Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
    • 27567 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Est $321,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      27567 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27567 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,400
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /36

    $241,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    32270 Emanicipation Cir, Daphne, AL 36527

    Welcome to 32270 Emancipation Circle, located in Franklin Place at Independence in Spanish Fort, Alabama. This beautiful brand-new townhome is sure to wow, featuring open spaces and a wonderful layout. The Palm it is a 2-story home with 1,437 square feet of space. As you step into the Palm townhome, you will be greeted with an entryway into the modern, open concept with stunning features. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    32270 Emanicipation Cir, Daphne, AL 36527
  • /38

    $470,232

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10426 Winning Colors Trail, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ready DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    10426 Winning Colors Trail, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /2

      Est $349,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      27588 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27588 Claiborne Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,500

      Last Listing Agent Steven Huddleston Legendary Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    23414 Shadowridge Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    Step into the highly sought-after Aria floor plan, where modern design meets everyday comfort. The spacious open-concept kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring gleaming granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and abundant cabinet storage—perfect for both casual meals and entertaining guests.The split-bedroom layout ensures privacy, with a generously

    Rick Sharpe LPT Realty LLC

    23414 Shadowridge Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /35

    $444,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10759 Winning Colors Trail, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,497

    Last Listing Agent Tina Branch Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    10759 Winning Colors Trail, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /21

      Est $413,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      27492 Hobby Horse Ln, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27492 Hobby Horse Ln, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Wadley LPT Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    111 Tibidow Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

    This charming well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath with a bonus/flex room offers 1937sqft of upgrades throughout. Upgrades include new roof 2025, updated bathrooms with custom showers, updated kitchen and lvp and tile flooring throughout. Large primary bedroom offers a seperate sitting area that opens up to your private backyard with large deck for relaxing or entertaining. This home sits at the end

    Kathy Franklin EXIT Realty Landmark

    111 Tibidow Cir, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /45

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    32295 Whimbret Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,222

    Last Listing Agent Staci Davis South Coast Properties

    32295 Whimbret Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /28

      Est $360,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      27449 Hobby Horse Ln, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27449 Hobby Horse Ln, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Thies Avani & Co RE Southern Sands

  • /2

    $467,829

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    11205 Bonaventure Ave, Daphne, AL 36526

    Awesome builder rate plus choose ONE free: window blinds, fridge, smart home package! Restrictions apply. The HICKORY III B in Savannah Estates community offers a 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, open design with formal dining room and separate den. Upgrades for this home include wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, screened in back porch, gas fireplace with quartz surround, upgraded kitchen

    Sean Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    11205 Bonaventure Ave, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /55

    $422,288

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10572 Winning Colors Trail, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam McLean DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    10572 Winning Colors Trail, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /21

      Est $415,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      8358 Rocking Horse Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8358 Rocking Horse Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia McAllister Realty Executives

  • /57

    $565,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    7792 Balin Dr, Daphne, AL 36527

    Enjoy the serenity of this secluded wooded community off the beaten path yet only 3 1/2 miles from shopping, dining and the interstate. Easy commute to Mobile, Pensacola or Fairhope area. Kayak and fish in the community lake. Relax in your private backyard with nothing but woods behind you. Inside this quality crafted custom home you'll find high ceilings, lots of crown and trim molding and

    Steven Huddleston Legendary Realty, LLC

    7792 Balin Dr, Daphne, AL 36527
  • /3

    $379,210

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11239 Bonaventure Ave, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    11239 Bonaventure Ave, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /41

      Est $400,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      8357 Rocking Horse Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8357 Rocking Horse Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Roberts Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

  • /13

    $487,500

    • Land
    • 4.92 Acres
    • $99,085 per Acre

    0 Battleship Pkwy, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Great opportunity to purchase approximately +/- 5 acres of waterfront land on Battleship Parkway next to the famous Original Oyster House Restaurant. Over 758 feet of waterfront land on Pass Picada (Pineda Pass) which runs alongside Mobile Causeway. This strip of water is a high-traffic maritime corridor connecting the Mobile Delta to the open waters of Mobile Bay. It offers incredible visibility

    Jason Callaway Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

    0 Battleship Pkwy, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 11734 Jericho Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11734 Jericho Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,145

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Loper Roberts Brothers West

    11734 Jericho Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /34

      Est $425,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      8425 Preakness Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8425 Preakness Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Dotson Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /44

    $889,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    1104 Captain O'Neal Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    Welcome to a true Southern showstopper located on majestic oak and moss covered Captain O'neal Drive - right in the heart of Old Town Daphne. A very rare opportunity, indeed! And if this isn't enough ... there's no HOA!!!From the moment you arrive, you'll feel it - the rare blend of charm, warmth, and timeless appeal that simply can't be replicated in a new build. Recently renovated from top to

    Michelle Bigler Bayside Real Estate Group

    1104 Captain O'Neal Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /56

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    25212 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,282

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bodet EXIT Realty Landmark

    25212 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /30

      Est $337,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      8434 Carousel Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8434 Carousel Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tissie Blanchard Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

  • /48

    $459,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    30880 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Welcome to Timber Creek Golf Course Community, where this home sits in a fantastic golf course community that's got it all – multiple pools for those hot summer days, tennis courts for staying active, and of course, an amazing golf club right at your doorstep. This custom-designed home with the primary suite tucked away on the main floor, featuring a large bathroom with double sinks, a jetted

    Diane Martino EXIT Realty Landmark

    30880 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /19

    $225,275

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    208 Marcella Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,617

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnhill Barnhill Real Estate

    208 Marcella Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • 27423 Stratford Glen Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      Est $412,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      27423 Stratford Glen Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27423 Stratford Glen Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Romash Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /19

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    23777 Avernus Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

    OPEN HOUSE THIS WEEKEND!Special Seller Incentive: Seller is offering a $3,900 credit toward buyer closing costs, rate buy-down, or prepaid items with an acceptable offer submitted by 5:00 PM Sunday. Come tour this beautiful home in Daphne and take advantage of this limited-time opportunity! Contact your favorite REALTOR® or schedule your private showing today. Buyer to verify all information

    Benjamin Duhon

    23777 Avernus Loop, Daphne, AL 36526
  • 10251 Fionn Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

    $273,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10251 Fionn Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,717

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Fulford Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    10251 Fionn Loop, Daphne, AL 36526
    • 9535 Abel Marle Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      Est $250,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      9535 Abel Marle Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9535 Abel Marle Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Pittman Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • /44

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    29691 St George St, Daphne, AL 36526

    Historic Malbis offers an ideal setting for those who appreciate long walks, biking, recreational activities at the ball field, or time at the playground. This Craftsman-style home features New Orleans-inspired design elements and meticulous attention to detail, with a focus on effortless entertainment. The single-story split open floor plan includes four bedrooms, two and half (jack and jill)

    Sherree Pierce Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    29691 St George St, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /31

    $431,682

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11164 Animal Kingdom Way, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jones DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    11164 Animal Kingdom Way, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /20

      Est $274,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      9560 Abel Marle Ct Unit I, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9560 Abel Marle Ct Unit I, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Martin Blue Heron Realty

  • /66

    $799,999

    $199K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft

    27592 Rigsby Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

    More Than a Home: Acreage, Privacy, and Possibilities. Welcome to a rare offering in Daphne AL on acreage with no HOA where space, privacy, and versatility converge. The split bedroom floor plan 4BR|3BA main house design has ample living spaces with timeless comfort. The formal dining area overlooks the main living room anchored by a wood-burning fireplace; an updated kitchen impresses with

    Christian Flynn Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    27592 Rigsby Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home