26,989

Daphne, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    31139 Peregrine Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Truland-built home in Osprey Ridge — 4 bed, 3 bath, built 2019, on one of the largest lots in the subdivision. Eat-in kitchen, gas fireplace, 2022 remodeled primary shower, hurricane shutters, sprinkler system and fully fenced yard. Outdoor patio with gas hookup for grill; backyard playground can remain with acceptable offer. Fortified shingled roof (2018). Enjoy Stoneridge community amenities:

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Smith

    IXL Real Estate

    (251) 862-1091

    31139 Peregrine Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29956 Saint Simon St, Daphne, AL 36526

    $250 OFF First Full Month's Rent! This 3BR/2BA Daphne long term rental home is located near I-10, downtown shopping and dining, this cozy cottage offers a variety of unique features throughout the 1500 square feet of space. This includes the neutral Formica countertops, spacious carport, living room fireplace and open floor plan. This Alabama rental home comes unfurnished and is available for a

    Lindsey Fuernrohr Pointe South

    29956 Saint Simon St, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /23

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9694 Volterra Ave, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,536

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Cordts Waters Edge Realty

    9694 Volterra Ave, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /48

      Est $435,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      26521 Montelucia Way, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26521 Montelucia Way, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Winter Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /9

    $354,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Welcome Home to the MagnoliaThe Magnolia by Maronda Homes is a stunning, single-story home design that spans 1,737 square feet, seamlessly blending functionality with modern style. Featuring four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, the Magnolia is the perfect place to call home for those seeking a spacious feel without the maintenance and upkeep of a larger space.With two different

    Builder Photo

    Maronda Homes

    Builder

    24152 Shadowridge Dr Unit 36458016, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /31

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9153 Parliament Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

    A great 4 Bedroom, 3 bath home in Chamberlain Trace off of County Rd 64 conveniently located to shopping and entertainment. A must see!

    Lewis Bryant Nichols Real Estate

    9153 Parliament Cir, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /50

    $445,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27100 Gramercy Ln, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,527

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Roberts Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    27100 Gramercy Ln, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /2

      Est $431,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      26612 Montelucia Way, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26612 Montelucia Way, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Nielsen Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $599,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft

    33803 Rutland Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Welcome to this GOLD FORTIFIED home in the Highland Park subdivision in Spanish Fort. Built in 2018 by DSLD Homes, this beautifully maintained property sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood—over 1 acre—offering walking trails, privacy and scenic wooded views. This single-story Jefferson III C floor plan features an open-concept design filled with natural light and thoughtful

    Agent Photo

    Maria Cazalas

    EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    (251) 265-4007

    33803 Rutland Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /21

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11442 Genuine Risk Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

    AVAILABLE NOW! 4 BEDROOM / 2.5 BATH IN JUBILEE FARMS! This beautiful home offers an open floorplan, granite countertops, stainless appliances, and LVP flooring throughout. The primary bath includes a walk in closet, garden tub and separate shower. Small pet allowed with owner approval. Neighborhood living with walking trails, stocked ponds (and one right across the way!), a resort style pool,

    Aiveen Kahalley Shamrock Properties, LLC

    11442 Genuine Risk Cir, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /12

    $401,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9123 Caymus Dr, Daphne, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morton New Home Star Alabama, LLC

    9123 Caymus Dr, Daphne, AL 36532
    • /30

      Est $658,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      27706 Rhone Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27706 Rhone Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Eckart Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $463,300

    New Construction $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    0 Lafite Cir, Daphne, AL 36532

    Welcome home to the MiramarElegant Style Meets Smart Design This beautifully designed Floridian-style home offers timeless charm with optional shuttered accents and a stone front exterior that adds subtle elegance and curb appeal. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully laid out open floor plan that combines spaciousness with privacy. The great room and kitchen serve as the heart of the home—an

    Builder Photo

    Maronda Homes

    Builder

    0 Lafite Cir, Daphne, AL 36532
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22 Cavalry Charge, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Rare find in Spanish Fort Estates with 4 bedrooms on one level recently updated. Large yard on a quiet street with easy access to I-10. Pets negotiable. Ready for occupancy 5/15.

    Dena Pittman

    22 Cavalry Charge, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7425 Blakeley Ridge Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,174

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Phillips Advantage Real Estate

    7425 Blakeley Ridge Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /46

      Est $450,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      8710 Bainbridge Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8710 Bainbridge Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Cook LPT Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $23,500

    • Land
    • 15,115 Sq Ft
    • $67,723 per Acre

    136 Fairway Dr Unit 37, Daphne, AL 36526

    Build your dream home. This lot has 100 foot road frontage and is 150 ft deep. Wooded lot so you can pick what goes and what stays. Nice land lot! Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Agent Photo

    Leanne Carpenter

    RE/MAX Realty Professionals

    (251) 334-3148

    136 Fairway Dr Unit 37, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /20

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28380 Chateau Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    3 bedroom 2 bath home in Bay Branch Villas. Wood flooring through with carpet in bedrooms. Vinyl in wet areas. Granite countertops in kitchen. Large garden tub on master. Spilt bedroom plan. Double garage. Fenced backyard. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Jody Tibbitts Alabama Coastal Rentals

    28380 Chateau Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /71

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    31254 Semper Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,062

    Last Listing Agent Ally Odam Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    31254 Semper Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • 31132 Peregrine Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Est $457,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      31132 Peregrine Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31132 Peregrine Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Knight Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

  • /33

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    25806 Pollard Rd Unit 24, Daphne, AL 36526

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome end unit was built in 2018 and features a 1-car garage, granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and stainless steel appliances. This home was built to Gold FORTIFIED HomeTM certification, which may qualify you for a discount on your homeowner's insurance. Community HOA amenities include landscaping care, a clubhouse with an exercise room, a community

    Agent Photo

    Milan Portis

    (251) 360-4634

    25806 Pollard Rd Unit 24, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /29

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7817 Hemlock St, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    Immaculate 4 bedroom 2 bath home available in beautiful Timbercreek. This open concept Truland home features hardwood flooring, granite countertops, stainless appliances, carpet in the guest bedrooms and fresh paint throughout. Granite in the kitchen and baths. LARGE island in the kitchen. Tons of cabinets plus a huge walk-in pantry. Perfect for entertaining and/or holidays. You have got to see

    Donna Gardner RE/MAX Realty Professionals

    7817 Hemlock St, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    31630 Canopy Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Volovecky Coastal Alabama Real Estate

    31630 Canopy Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
    • /27

      Est $306,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Irwin Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8350 Irwin Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garth Bacchus World Impact Real Estate

  • /17

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    102 Everade Cir Unit 127, Daphne, AL 36526

    Great Buildable Lot in the popular Lake Forest Subdivision in Daphne ! Close to the Home Depot entrance to Lake Forest. - Build a home and enjoy the amenities of Lake Forest Subdivision - In addition to the golf course, Lake Forest Subdivision amenities includes 3 pools, clay tennis courts, horse stables, dry boat storage, and a beautiful restaurant overlooking Mobile Bay! Buyer to verify all

    Agent Photo

    Sherry Roberts

    Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    (251) 317-2055

    102 Everade Cir Unit 127, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /9

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23210 Shadowridge Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    Like new home in Old field. Popular 4 bedroom 2 bath Cali floorplan. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout. NO CARPET!! Granite counter tops in kitchen and baths. Primary bath features walk in closet, garden tub, stand alone shower, private water closet, and a double vanity. Covered back patio. Pets allowed with approval from owner and $100 refundable pet deposit.

    Jody Tibbitts Alabama Coastal Rentals

    23210 Shadowridge Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /26

    $319,400

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    267 Rolling Hill Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,805

    Last Listing Agent Lori King Realty Executives Gulf Coast

    267 Rolling Hill Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /24

      Est $290,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      34531 Paisley Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34531 Paisley Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mott Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /9

    $50,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,874 Sq Ft
    • $84,175 per Acre

    Lot 2 Caney Creek Dr Unit 2, Daphne, AL 36526

    Discover the perfect canvas for your future home in the manufactured home community, Caney Creek Estates. Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this approximately half-acre lot offers an unparalleled opportunity to house a double-wide manufactured home or design and build your ideal living space. Surrounded by lush greenery and beautiful oak trees and nestled in a tranquil neighborhood,

    Agent Photo

    Renee Marshall

    Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    (251) 301-6251

    Lot 2 Caney Creek Dr Unit 2, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /15

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 447 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1046 Seacliff Dr N Unit 2A, Daphne, AL 36526

    Welcome to 1046 Sea Cliff Drive in Daphne, AL. This inviting studio condo featuring a bright, open layout with abundant natural light. The space includes a well-equipped kitchen with ample storage and a comfortable living/sleeping area with neutral finishes throughout. Enjoy a private outdoor area, perfect for relaxing. Laundry is not located within the unit; nearby services are available.

    Kelly Moore Level Property Management Grou

    1046 Seacliff Dr N Unit 2A, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /49

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    24068 Trowbridge Ct, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,395

    Last Listing Agent Keara Hunter Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

    24068 Trowbridge Ct, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Caney Creek Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      0 Caney Creek Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $379,000

      Last Listing Agent David Kahalley

  • /6

    $469,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    27518 Patch Place Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

    Under Construction* Welcome to the Riverwood plan, a thoughtfully designed single-story home by Tower Homes offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Step into an open-concept layout where the spacious living room flows seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen, complete with a walk-in pantry, white soft-close cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and a

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Meador

    (251) 292-9562

    27518 Patch Place Loop, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7300 Cypress Ave, Daphne, AL 36526

    Great 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home in Daphne that sits on a sizeable leveled lot. This unique home offers beautiful hardwood flooring and wood paneling. Living room features a brick fireplace with mantle and there is also an additional living room space that can be used as a family or gathering room. Kitchen has breakfast bar with split brick flooring. Lots of windows for a light and airy feel

    Clint Morgan Roberts Brothers Eastern Shore

    7300 Cypress Ave, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    192 Ridgewood Dr, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,538

    Last Listing Agent Luker Smith Keller Williams Realty Gulf Co

    192 Ridgewood Dr, Daphne, AL 36526
    • /42

      Est $614,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      11442 Elysian Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11442 Elysian Cir, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Beckham Bellator Real Estate, LLC Beck

  • /53

    $489,000

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    27331 Patch Place Loop, Daphne, AL 36526

    Completed and READY for YOU! The Palmetto plan from Tower Homes offers an open, functional layout with thoughtful space separation. The spacious living room anchors the home and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, which features a massive island with a stainless steel apron-front sink, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an adjacent breakfast area ideal for entertaining

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Meador

    Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    (251) 278-2608

    27331 Patch Place Loop, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /24

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8347 Harmon St, Daphne, AL 36526

    Stunning 3BD/2BA home located in the popular Winged Foot Subdivision in Daphne, AL. The home features an open floor plan with luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The modern kitchen offers granite counter-tops, custom backslash, barn pantry doors, wood cabinetry, stainless-steel appliances, and an island for extra workspace. The private master suite has a spacious master bathroom that features

    Lindsey Fuernrohr Pointe South

    8347 Harmon St, Daphne, AL 36526
  • /3

    $381,785

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11132 Bonaventure Ave, Daphne, AL 36526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    11132 Bonaventure Ave, Daphne, AL 36526
    • 24965 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

      Est $528,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      24965 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24965 Austin Rd, Daphne, AL 36526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Weltlich Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home