7,878

Homes in ZIP Code 29532

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $228,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1202 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Mason United Real Estate Sc

  • /16

    $201,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    1958 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1290 sqft *Closing costs are additional and not included in the USDA 30 year fixed rate 100% financing. Terms and availability of this loan program, and the sales price, are examples only and are subject to change without notice. Loans are subject to credit approval. Restrictions and conditions may apply. USDA loans are subject to income and geographic eligibility

    Century Complete Builder
    1958 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
  • 5153 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    $208,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5153 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    5153 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /37

      Est $176,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Piano Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1121 Piano Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

  • /2

    $205,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    4732 N Park Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    Be charmed by this new construction home in the vibrant Summerville! The Beaumont Plan features a spacious open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas—perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Natural light fills the home through Low E insulated dual-pane vinyl windows, highlighting elegant Shaker cabinets and LG stainless steel appliances, including an

    Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    4732 N Park Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /18

    $211,994 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5183 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    5183 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /35

      Est $243,354 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Beaverdam Ct, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      516 Beaverdam Ct, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pound Pound Real Estate Partners Llc

  • /30

    $229,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    HELENA Plan at Summerville, Darlington, SC 29532

    The Helena is a thoughtfully designed home with four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a one-car garage. This one-story layout optimizes an open concept plan, perfect for entertaining and making lasting memories. The kitchen looks out over the spacious dining and living room. The split bedroom design places the primary bedroom suite separate from the secondary bedrooms. All our homes include D.R.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2083 E Paces Trail Unit 36209726, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    119 Lawson Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,695

    Last Listing Agent Nell Folkens Folkens Real Estate, Llc

    119 Lawson Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /31

      Est $161,285 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Nordell St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      114 Nordell St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Harrington The Harrington Company, Llc

  • /2

    $229,888 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    4748 N Park Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    Be charmed by this new construction home in the vibrant Summerville! The Roanoke Plan offers a seamless open-concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas—perfect for hosting guests or relaxing in comfort. Enjoy energy-efficient Low-E insulated windows throughout. The gourmet Kitchen boasts beautiful cabinetry, quartz countertops, and LG Stainless Steel Appliances. Retreat to

    Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    4748 N Park Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    103 Fulton Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,653

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Harrell Jr C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    103 Fulton Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /27

      Est $130,337 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lands End Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      117 Lands End Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iva Odom Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate-Segars Realty

  • /2

    $205,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    4716 N Park Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    Be charmed by this new construction home in the vibrant Summerville! The Abernathy Plan offers a seamless open-concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas—perfect for hosting guests or relaxing in comfort. Enjoy energy-efficient Low-E insulated windows throughout. The gourmet Kitchen boasts beautiful cabinetry and LG Stainless Steel Appliances. The serene primary suite offers

    Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    4716 N Park Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /7

    $50,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    736 Weaver St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,748

    Last Listing Agent Angie Suggs Angie L Suggs Real Estate Company

    736 Weaver St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /46

      Est $293,523 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Wood Creek Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      119 Wood Creek Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dottie O'Neal C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

  • /19

    $239,550 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    2084 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    Experience the Kerry floor plan offering an open layout, 9 foot ceilings and single level living. The kitchen boasts a large island with breakfast bar and opens to the casual dining area and spacious living room. Granite countertops, 36" cabinetry and stainless steel Whirlpool appliances finish off the kitchen with beautiful and durable finishes. The primary bedroom suite is located at the back

    Renee Brown Dr Horton

    2084 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /14

    $213,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5105 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    5105 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /55

      Est $375,003 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Nez Perce Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Nez Perce Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard A Trappier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

  • /21

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    120 Theressa Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    1,737 sq ft brick home on .58-acre lot in the County of Darlington. 3BR/2BA with den and sunroom. Home has storm windows and doors, small attic space with pull down stairs. Updates include new roof (2025), new flooring throughout, HVAC fan replaced and system cleaned (2025). Features tankless natural gas water heater, natural gas pack heat and stove, step-in jetted tub, plantation shutters in

    Denise Barwick Pam T Sherrill & Company

    120 Theressa Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /25

    $189,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    213 E Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ateyeh Exp Realty Llc

    213 E Ave, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /21

      Est $427,849 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Nez Perce Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      139 Nez Perce Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Benjamin Ann Dennis & Associates

  • /53

    $289,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    107 Oakview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    This beautifully maintained home sits on a spacious lot and offers generous storage and large, comfortable bedrooms. It features a formal living and dining room, along with an inviting family room perfect for gatherings. The bedrooms and formal areas have clean, well-kept carpeting, while elegant tile flows through the kitchen and family room. Beautiful kitchen has been fully updated with modern

    Gaquan Maize Re/max Professionals

    107 Oakview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /70

    $350,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    127 North St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,855

    Last Listing Agent Scott Earp Re/max Professionals

    127 North St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /36

      Est $391,701 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Oakview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      118 Oakview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sherrill Pam T Sherrill & Company

  • /2

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    508 Southern Pine St, Darlington, SC 29532

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath brick ranch in the heart of Darlington, SC! With approximately 1,455 square feet, this home offers a wonderful opportunity for a buyer with vision. Sold as-is, it already features an updated kitchen, a beautiful fenced backyard, and a 2-car carport with side-entry access. The enclosed former 2-car garage has been transformed into a spacious bonus

    Samantha Murray Gateway Realty Group

    508 Southern Pine St, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /58

    $429,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2770 Gray Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,422

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming Re/max Professionals

    2770 Gray Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /25

      Est $242,932 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Spring Heights Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 Spring Heights Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bedenbaugh Innovate Real Estate

  • /15

    $197,490 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    1950 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home with Open-Concept Living and Private Primary Suite. Step into comfort and style with this thoughtfully designed single-story home, perfect for modern living. Featuring three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this layout offers both functionality and comfort for families looking for a home with a smaller footprint or anyone looking to downsize without compromise. At

    Renee Brown Dr Horton

    1950 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /66

    $300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1649 Indian Branch Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,342

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jackson Brand Name Real Estate

    1649 Indian Branch Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /20

      Est $187,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Anderson Farm Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2046 Anderson Farm Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sherrill Pam T Sherrill & Company

  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $61,404 per Acre

    9 Country Club Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    Wooded lot in Darlington Country Club perfect for your forever home.

    Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    9 Country Club Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /36

    $190,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    304 Wells St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,839

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    304 Wells St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /28

      Est $143,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Tapper Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1709 Tapper Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Patterson Drayton Realty Group

  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $72,917 per Acre

    54 Country Club Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    Wooded corner lot in Darlington Country Club perfect for your forever home.

    Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    54 Country Club Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    617 Weaver St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $19/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,331

    Last Listing Agent Scott Earp Re/max Professionals

    617 Weaver St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /34

      Est $149,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Timmonsville Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1329 Timmonsville Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langan Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

  • /80

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    213 Green Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    Luxurious Custom Living In The Darlington Country Club. Discover unparalleled quality in this Rob Lewis custom built masterpiece, ideally situated in one of Darlington's most sought after neighborhoods. Constructed in 2017, this sprawling 2,800 sq. ft. residence perfectly blends modern luxury with Southern charm. Half acre lot with circular driveway, large front porch, maintenance free standing

    Janet Ray Midlands Realty Inc

    213 Green Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /17

    $112,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1039 W Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,924

    Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    1039 W Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /15

      Est $187,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Timmonsville Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1044 Timmonsville Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Barwick Pam T Sherrill & Company

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home