7,877

Homes in ZIP Code 29532

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    56 Country Club Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    Wooded lot in Darlington Country Club perfect for your forever home.

    Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    56 Country Club Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /32

    $181,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    612 Springview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,030

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Stanley Palmetto Realtors Of Sc Llc

    612 Springview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /29

      Est $145,882 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Cypress St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      307 Cypress St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Broach RE/MAX

  • /20

    $196,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    4757 Northpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    This thoughtfully designed one level home is the perfect cottage for living within a smaller footprint without sacrificing modern conveniences! With an open concept living room and kitchen, this home is bright and spacious. The kitchen offers granite countertops, 36" cabinets, a pantry, stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator, and breakfast bar! Your primary suite awaits off the back

    Renee Brown Dr Horton

    4757 Northpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2037 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,667

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sanderson Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    2037 Eastpark, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /15

      Est $61,511 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kirven St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      122 Kirven St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaVonya Mack Coldwell Banker Midtown

  • /2

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $10,417 per Acre

    TBD Farm St, Darlington, SC 29532

    This lot is land locked!

    Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    TBD Farm St, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /6

    $39,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    TBD Green Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $85,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keon Aldrich Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

    TBD Green Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /34

      Est $169,916 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hickory St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      314 Hickory St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

  • /5

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    404 Jamestown Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

    This home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms with LVP flooring throughout. Updates include a new roof (2024), an added ramp and porch, along with installed solar panels(2024). Call today!

    Fran Allen Welcome Home Realty

    404 Jamestown Ave, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /56

    $279,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    149 Timberlake Dr, Florence, SC 29501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,143

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Humphries Old River Real Estate, Llc

    149 Timberlake Dr, Florence, SC 29501
    • /18

      Est $122,553 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lincoln Blvd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      108 Lincoln Blvd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Evans Evans Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    109 Reid St, Darlington, SC 29532

    Land for sale in Darlington Property was acquired through a tax sale, and has a tax deed, a quiet title action might be required to clear title. Buyer and buyers agent to verify all important details and any restrictions. Tax information received through CRS Tax Data. Please verify.

    Tilly Thompson E&a Realty

    109 Reid St, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /3

    $35,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    TBD Rogers Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $15,284 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauri McLeland Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate-Segars Realty

    TBD Rogers Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /3

      Est $77,573 Not Listed For Sale

      110 F Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      110 F Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 546% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lamario Copeland New Level Realty

  • /4

    $19,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    200 Southern Pine St, Darlington, SC 29532

    Charming 2-bedroom home located just minutes from Historic Downtown Darlington, SC. This cozy property offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch, making it an ideal fixer-upper. Conveniently situated near local shops, dining, and community attractions, it combines small-town charm with easy access to the heart of the city. Whether you're searching for a place to

    Vamiya Legette Re/max Southern Shores Nmb

    200 Southern Pine St, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /31

    $148,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    500 Wild Cherry Ln, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,632

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Drayton Drayton Realty Group

    500 Wild Cherry Ln, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /22

      Est $56,213 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Coker St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      119 Coker St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 650% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Reynolds Keller Williams Innovate South

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $34,286 per Acre

    0 Stanley Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

    Property has approx 45' road frontage on Stanley Circle. Property does not go all the way to Governor Williams Highway as is appears on the tax record map. There are stakes on the corners of the lot from a recent survey.

    Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    0 Stanley Cir, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /4

    $10,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Dogwood Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 561 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jernigan My Real Estate Group,llc

    TBD Dogwood Ave, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /6

      Est $120,639 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Davis St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      216 Davis St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,180
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raye Davis America's Choice Realty, Llc

  • /20

    $195,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    1911 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

Renee Brown Dr Horton

    1911 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /4

    $104,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2057 S Main St, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,690

    Last Listing Agent Angie Suggs Angie L Suggs Real Estate Company

    2057 S Main St, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /4

      Est $74,039 Not Listed For Sale

      111 C Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 C Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Savage Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    13 Tee Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

    Wooded Cul de sac lot in Darlington Country Club

    Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    13 Tee Cir, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /18

    $217,491 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1983 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Century Complete Summerville

    1983 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /4

      Est $70,000 Not Listed For Sale

      115 1st St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1911
      115 1st St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,400% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remander Johnson Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

  • /14

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2819 Laurentis Ln, Darlington, SC 29532

    Completely renovated home. Freshly painted, new counter tops, light fixtures, sink, toilets, new exterior vinyl, Thermopane windows, new electric tankless water heater, all new electrical, all new plumbing, new septic tank & drain lines. Everything is new. Must see to appreciate. Home is a 24 X 40 with a new 10 X 16 porch on the front. 24 X 24 (576 sq ft) detached garage/workshop/storage. Taxes

    Pamela Sherrill Pam T Sherrill & Company

    2819 Laurentis Ln, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /24

    $244,770 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4949 Lullwater Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brown Dr Horton

    4949 Lullwater Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /21

      Est $115,741 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Wilson St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      130 Wilson St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Futrella McNeill Choice Realty, Inc.

  • /52

    $2,320,000

    • 35,000 Sq Ft

    2123 S Fork Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    This address is one of Thirty-Seven Units with Twenty-Nine (29) manufactured homes, six (6) lot rentals, two (2) Single-Family homes, and 1 lot are being sold as a packaged rental portfolio, in as-is/where is condition, all located in Darlington, SC; Florence, SC; Conway, SC; Murrells Inlet, SC; and, Garden City, SC. Most homes date from the 1990's. There are multiple value-add strategies offered

    Jonathan Lee Choice Realty, Inc.

    2123 S Fork Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /61

    $742,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4313 Carnoustie Ln, Florence, SC 29501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas Greystone Properties, Llc

    4313 Carnoustie Ln, Florence, SC 29501
    • /14

      Est $149,141 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Tedder St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      119 Tedder St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Choice Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $895,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft

    5219 Hoffmeyer Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    Welcome to a truly exceptional estate offering the perfect blend of craftsmanship, space, and timeless design. Situated on a sprawling 5-acre lot, this 3,747 square foot home provides both privacy and luxury living at its finest. Inside, you’ll find 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a versatile bonus room- ideal for a media space, playroom, or guest retreat. Thoughtfully

    Jaclyn Waldron Real Broker, Llc

    5219 Hoffmeyer Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /3

    $216,490 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5111 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    5111 Shallowford Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /23

      Est $173,754 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Buchanan St S, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      106 Buchanan St S, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shantai Ellerbe Keller Williams Preferred

  • /3

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $37,712 per Acre

    TBD N Governor Williams Hwy 4 24ac, Darlington, SC 29532

    4.24+/- acres on N. Governor Williams Hwy in Darlington! This property is next to the New Taco Bell and offers endless income producing opportunity!

    Hank Edwards Aiken & Company

    TBD N Governor Williams Hwy 4 24ac, Darlington, SC 29532
  • /25

    $266,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4946 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brown Dr Horton

    4946 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532
    • /35

      Est $112,996 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Sanders St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      209 Sanders St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rodriguez Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

  • /15

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    250 Syracuse St, Darlington, SC 29532

    Handy Man Special! Sold AS-IS, Cash offers only. Square footage is an estimate and if important please measure. For the first 30-day period listing this property, the seller will only accept offers from Owner-Occupant Buyers, governmental entities, including their instrumentalities, and Nonprofit Organizations. All other information to be verified by buyer

    Daniel Broach Re/max Professionals

    250 Syracuse St, Darlington, SC 29532

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home