894

Recently Sold Homes in 33896

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    428 Ocean Course Ave, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Riveros Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    428 Ocean Course Ave, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7733 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,845

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    7733 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1037 Cypress Pointe Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,470

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Vargas EXP REALTY LLC

    1037 Cypress Pointe Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $1,740,000

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    2331 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,500

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Noccioli Monteiro Alves LPT REALTY, LLC

    2331 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    680 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,594

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hafner DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    680 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    127 Westport Ln, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,789

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lubin THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC

    127 Westport Ln, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    319 Sand Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,817

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hernandez CENTURY 21 BE3

    319 Sand Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $412,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    320 Mockingbird Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,696

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Fernandez KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    320 Mockingbird Rd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    396 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,782

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    396 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2436 Belle Haven Way, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,617

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    2436 Belle Haven Way, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8000 Tuscany Way Unit 4407, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,686

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Avegno THE FIRM RE

    8000 Tuscany Way Unit 4407, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1423 Bunker Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,078

    Last Listing Agent Mary Purkiser CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1423 Bunker Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1207 Payne Stewart Dr, Four Corners, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,789

    Last Listing Agent Eric Freeman FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    1207 Payne Stewart Dr, Four Corners, FL 33896
  • /29

    $636,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7804 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,787

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    7804 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8153 Roseville Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,152

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    8153 Roseville Rd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /9

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1993 Beach Terrace, Champions Gt, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Celebration - Island Village

    1993 Beach Terrace, Champions Gt, FL 33896
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1213 Bella Cara Ct, Four Corners, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,425

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    1213 Bella Cara Ct, Four Corners, FL 33896
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    372 Shady Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,084

    Last Listing Agent Kate Rhead Williams CHOICE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC

    372 Shady Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    219 Breezy Oaks Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,679

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lanzillo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    219 Breezy Oaks Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1361 Tuscan Terrace Unit 7207, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,516

    Last Listing Agent Jose De Oliveira WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1361 Tuscan Terrace Unit 7207, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $381,708

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7849 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,564

7849 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9120 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,991

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    9120 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1309 Sardinia Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,117

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wright WATSON REALTY CORP

    1309 Sardinia Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $389,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5727 Mountain Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5727 Mountain Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1214 Romani Ave Unit 10240, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $205,208

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1214 Romani Ave Unit 10240, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 S Poinciana Blvd Unit MFRP4933606, Davenport, FL 33896

    • Land
    • 3.39 Acres
    • $2,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    0 S Poinciana Blvd Unit MFRP4933606, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /11

    $700,727

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1459 Seashore Cir, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Celebration - Island Village

    1459 Seashore Cir, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1918 Marabou Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,425

    Last Listing Agent Sharon O'malley MBA REALTY GROUP, INC

    1918 Marabou Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1593 Maidstone Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,094

    Last Listing Agent Cui Li RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1593 Maidstone Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    359 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,605

    Last Listing Agent Oskar Murillo FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    359 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1688 Tamarind Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,257

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Maraj CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1688 Tamarind Rd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $333,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8976 Azalea Sands Ln Unit 2604, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,307

    Last Listing Agent Liesl Butler Burke 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.

    8976 Azalea Sands Ln Unit 2604, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1391 Shinnecock Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,258

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Radosky CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1391 Shinnecock Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $1,895,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7399 Gathering Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,500

    Last Listing Agent TJ Cosgrove REAL BROKER, LLC

    7399 Gathering Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $503,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7894 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,199

7894 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8316 Quimby Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,945

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    8316 Quimby Cir, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    144 Henue Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,669

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    144 Henue Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    307 Balmoral Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,552

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    307 Balmoral Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1035 Blackwolf Run Rd, Champions Gt, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,614

    Last Listing Agent Craig McClellan MPIRE REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS

    1035 Blackwolf Run Rd, Champions Gt, FL 33896
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1451 Fairview Cir, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,743

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Nelson REAL BROKER, LLC

    1451 Fairview Cir, Reunion, FL 34747

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home