3,646

Recently Sold Davenport, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    101 Watling Way Unit 25101, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,116

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Stewart LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    101 Watling Way Unit 25101, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $409,999

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    140 Old Bridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,318

    Last Listing Agent Milton James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    140 Old Bridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4710 Terrasonesta Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,315

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Beltran NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    4710 Terrasonesta Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $302,000

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    1350 Royal st George Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,373

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1350 Royal st George Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $433,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    326 Jaybee Ave, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,136

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rodriguez DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP

    326 Jaybee Ave, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    121 Sand Pine Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,074

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Robinson POWERHOUSE REALTY FLORIDA

    121 Sand Pine Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $374,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3715 Point Sur Ct, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,072

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3715 Point Sur Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $295,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1410 Ironbark Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,175

1410 Ironbark Bend, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $346,180

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1484 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,921

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    1484 Fleur Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $267,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2903 Canary Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,288

    D.R. Horton Horse Creek at Crosswinds - Townhomes

    2903 Canary Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /19

    $401,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5064 Barnet Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,467

    Lennar Providence - Estate Key Collection

    5064 Barnet Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $198,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    403 Challenger Ave, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Silcock RE/MAX HERITAGE

    403 Challenger Ave, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    313 Cheshire Way, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,238

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dudley HOPKEY REALTY

    313 Cheshire Way, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    364 Lockbreeze Dr, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,584

    Last Listing Agent Van Carter CARTER DEAN REALTY LLC

    364 Lockbreeze Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    790 Greenshank Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,755

    Last Listing Agent Fabiana Cuevas NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP

    790 Greenshank Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2822 Bella Vista Dr, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,010

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Morris WENDY MORRIS REALTY

    2822 Bella Vista Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /13

    $441,760

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3143 Rein Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Canter Creek

    3143 Rein Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $340,990

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3616 Rolling Ridge Bend, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,075

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3616 Rolling Ridge Bend, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    121 Sunridge Woods Ct, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,449

    Last Listing Agent Allison Haberman SERHANT

    121 Sunridge Woods Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    112 Thornton Park Ave, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,107

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Santomarco EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    112 Thornton Park Ave, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $643,800

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9100 Boracay Ct, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Bandarra INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    9100 Boracay Ct, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $361,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    129 Eagleview Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,675

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    129 Eagleview Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /29

    $385,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3850 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,635

    D.R. Horton Cascades

    3850 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    111 Cambria Grove Cir, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,784

    Last Listing Agent Tina Melichar BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    111 Cambria Grove Cir, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2107 Desert Rose Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,214

    Last Listing Agent Sue Webb WATSON REALTY CORP.

    2107 Desert Rose Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $365,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1644 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,536

1644 Astrid Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /6

    $385,090

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3821 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,333

    D.R. Horton Cascades

    3821 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $280,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3147 Kurtz Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,930

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    3147 Kurtz Terrace, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    224 Trinity Ridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,502

    Last Listing Agent Dayanne Rivera PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    224 Trinity Ridge Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /9

    $400,490

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5496 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,938

    Stanley Martin Wynnstone

    5496 Meadow Walk Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    210 Belvoir Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,514

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    210 Belvoir Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /16

    $287,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2979 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,558

    Lennar Brentwood - Overlook Townhomes

    2979 Maloof Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $322,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3846 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,149

3846 Molera Beach St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    373 Shady Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,551

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lanzillo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    373 Shady Oak Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /19

    $397,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2214 Barrington Loop Unit 36037898, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,080

    2214 Barrington Loop Unit 36037898, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    202 Saragossa Ave, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,095

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sweetenham SELECT PREMIER REALTY

    202 Saragossa Ave, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $259,000

    Sold May 17, 2025

    2504 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,939

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    2504 Penguin Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $296,990

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2140 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,412

2140 Monteverde Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9151 Wedge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,528

    Last Listing Agent Camila Willis The Keyes Company

    9151 Wedge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9090 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,031

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    9090 Norley Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home