3,636

Recently Sold Davenport, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    763 Asturias Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,419

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Badger RIDGE REALTY GROUP LLC

    763 Asturias Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /14

    $336,675

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2393 White Tail St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,509

    Meritage Homes Deer Run at Crosswinds

    2393 White Tail St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3698 Cortland Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,530

    Last Listing Agent Luana Oliveira ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    3698 Cortland Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $325,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3629 Pfeiffer Falls Place, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,045

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3629 Pfeiffer Falls Place, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1057 Leader St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 524 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,190

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Salcedo REAL BROKER, LLC

    1057 Leader St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    225 Highgate Park Blvd, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,343

    Last Listing Agent Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

    225 Highgate Park Blvd, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    703 Ocean Course Ave, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,792

    Last Listing Agent Wilmarie Santiago Collazo MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    703 Ocean Course Ave, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /28

    $322,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5020 Oaks River St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wynnstone

    5020 Oaks River St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3017 Halter Way Unit 4, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Selikoff K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    3017 Halter Way Unit 4, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /18

    $329,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1287 Orion St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,333

    Lennar Grandview Townhomes

    1287 Orion St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    509 Cadiz Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,406

    Last Listing Agent Dan Palmer TEAM DONOVAN

    509 Cadiz Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /18

    $348,490

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5044 Oaks River St, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,419

5044 Oaks River St, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    455 Windsor Place, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,153

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Attwood SERHANT

    455 Windsor Place, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $350,790

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3222 Ellsworth Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,791

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    3222 Ellsworth Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /23

    $443,828

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4715 Rolling Lake Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Wynnstone

    4715 Rolling Lake Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    309 Gina Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,453

    Last Listing Agent Tina Melichar BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    309 Gina Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $532,590

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3202 Ellsworth Ave, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $535,825

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3202 Ellsworth Ave, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    170 Cedarpark Ln, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,551

    Last Listing Agent Logan Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    170 Cedarpark Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    108 La Cresta Ct, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,692

    Last Listing Agent Mary Purkiser CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    108 La Cresta Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $316,490

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1658 Rock Elm Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,113

1658 Rock Elm Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home