9,405

Properties in ZIP Code 95616

Section Image
    • 123 Grande Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $785,073 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grande Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      123 Grande Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Norlin RE/MAX

    • 129 Luz Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Luz Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      129 Luz Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Perez-McDonald Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    • 1120 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,058,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1120 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Black Slotton RE/MAX

    • 1012 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $921,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1012 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    • 728 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,061,014 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      728 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bernauer Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 807 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $895,413 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      807 Valencia Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Almeida Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 219 Lindo Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lindo Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      219 Lindo Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hawkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3035 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,196,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3035 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,209,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McNece Davisville Properties, Inc.

    • 3023 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,269,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3023 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 308 Norte Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Norte Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      308 Norte Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Gold NextHome Cornerstone R.E.

    • 413 Lago Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lago Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      413 Lago Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Gold NextHome Cornerstone R.E.

    • 415 Jardin Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $765,631 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Jardin Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      415 Jardin Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris RE/MAX

    • 633 Isla Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Isla Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      633 Isla Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Boesel Stucker Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    • 605 Isla Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Isla Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      605 Isla Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• 2901 Catalina Dr, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,340,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Catalina Dr, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2901 Catalina Dr, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Eichorn Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 720 Barcelona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Barcelona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      720 Barcelona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

• 2504 Madrid Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,076,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Madrid Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2504 Madrid Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Brown Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 2604 Madrid St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,199,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Madrid St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2604 Madrid St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,274,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Enos RE/MAX

    • 2080 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $487,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2080 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,200
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX

    • 2070 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $543,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2070 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tadych Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2047 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $489,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2047 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Jackson 1st Realty & Investment

    • 2019 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $361,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2019 Alta Loma St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Allard RE/MAX Gold

    • 415 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $496,361 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      415 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jin-Ying Shaw RE/MAX

    • 653 Bianco Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,003,038 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Bianco Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      653 Bianco Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maya Duhameau MetroList Online Applications

    • 659 Bianco Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,209,174 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Bianco Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      659 Bianco Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Griffiths Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    • 2216 Alto Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Alto Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2216 Alto Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Weatherford KW Sac Metro

    • 2217 Amar Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Amar Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2217 Amar Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Snyder RE/MAX

    • 2218 Amar Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Amar Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2218 Amar Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vida Pejuhesh RE/MAX

    • 269 Aurora Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Aurora Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      269 Aurora Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mercer Redfin Corporation

    • 228 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      228 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Meier Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 289 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      289 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $622/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Haverlock RE/MAX

    • 271 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      271 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mason Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 253 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      253 Baja Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Black Slotton RE/MAX

    • 669 Diego Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $924,882 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Diego Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      669 Diego Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maren Heise Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 679 Flamenco Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $816,756 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Flamenco Place, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      679 Flamenco Place, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Diez RE/MAX

    • 2903 Corona Dr, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $881,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Corona Dr, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2903 Corona Dr, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Thompson Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 436 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $488,281 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      436 Alvarado Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Mohr Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 2146 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $514,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2146 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dolcini RE/MAX

    • 2188 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $484,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2188 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2188 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris RE/MAX

    • 2159 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $468,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2159 Bella Casa St, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Haass RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home