2,787

West Davis Homes

Section Image
    • 3302 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3302 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $538/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Haverlock RE/MAX

  • 624 Cleveland St, Davis, CA 95616

    $859,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    624 Cleveland St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,946

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eldin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    624 Cleveland St, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3316 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3316 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Eichorn Windermere Signature Properties Davis

  • 3413 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3413 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,682

    Last Listing Agent Lori Prizmich RE/MAX Gold Davis

    3413 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3421 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,746,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3421 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ciana Wallace RE/MAX

  • 1501 Lake Blvd, Davis, CA 95616

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1501 Lake Blvd, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Williams RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    1501 Lake Blvd, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3421 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,465,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3421 Morro Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorene Vallejo Hearth Stone Properties

  • 641 Cleveland St, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,005,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    641 Cleveland St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,198

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    641 Cleveland St, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3413 Seabright Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Seabright Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3413 Seabright Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

  • 3401 Bermuda Ave Unit 24, Davis, CA 95616

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3401 Bermuda Ave Unit 24, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,799

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Snow Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    3401 Bermuda Ave Unit 24, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3449 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,472,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3449 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Skaggs Echelon Real Estate

  • 2727 Rubicon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2727 Rubicon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,489

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McCalla Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    2727 Rubicon Ave, Davis, CA 95616
    • 522 Hudson Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Hudson Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      522 Hudson Ct, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• 2145 Everglades Place, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2145 Everglades Place, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,895

2145 Everglades Place, Davis, CA 95616
    • 2001 Humboldt Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $627,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Humboldt Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2001 Humboldt Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Chandon RE/MAX

  • 2323 Elendil Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2323 Elendil Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,367

    Last Listing Agent Malek Baroody Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    2323 Elendil Ln, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3127 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $517,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3127 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Cardenas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3216 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3216 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,291

    Last Listing Agent Laura Murray Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    3216 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3035 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $613,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3035 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

  • 2806 Ganges Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2806 Ganges Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dolcini RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    2806 Ganges Ave, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3093 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $465,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      3093 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3093 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Prizmich RE/MAX

  • 501 Fillmore Ct, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,335,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    501 Fillmore Ct, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,297

501 Fillmore Ct, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3105 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $461,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3105 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Choate Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • 3314 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,065,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3314 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,197

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris RE/MAX Gold Davis

    3314 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3180 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $536,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3180 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria West RE/MAX

  • 3211 Chesapeake Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $630,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3211 Chesapeake Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

3211 Chesapeake Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3156 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $455,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3156 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

  • 660 Jerome St, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    660 Jerome St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,039

660 Jerome St, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3112 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $515,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3112 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waggoner RE/MAX

  • 909 Bienville St, Davis, CA 95616

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    909 Bienville St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Boschken Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    909 Bienville St, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3114 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $517,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3114 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

  • 2214 Isle Royale Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,085,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2214 Isle Royale Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,284

    Last Listing Agent Katy Norlin RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    2214 Isle Royale Ln, Davis, CA 95616
    • 3225 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3225 Oyster Bay Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lowenthal Windermere Signature Properties Davis

  • 3401 Bermuda Ave Unit 6, Davis, CA 95616

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3401 Bermuda Ave Unit 6, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,432

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chang ABC Commercial Realty

    3401 Bermuda Ave Unit 6, Davis, CA 95616
    • 2539 Bombadil Ln, Davis, CA 95616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Bombadil Ln, Davis, CA 95616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2539 Bombadil Ln, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Curry Realty Assistant Inc

  • 3152 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

    $520,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3152 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,718

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    3152 Woods Cir, Davis, CA 95616
    • 2304 Westernesse Rd, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $911,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Westernesse Rd, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2304 Westernesse Rd, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kimmel RE/MAX

  • 3216 Trawler Place, Davis, CA 95616

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3216 Trawler Place, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrina D'Agostin Cali Homes

    3216 Trawler Place, Davis, CA 95616
    • 2722 Rubicon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $728,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Rubicon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2722 Rubicon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,100
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Auble Lyon Real Estate

  • 2348 Bryce Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $895,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2348 Bryce Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,373

    Last Listing Agent Julie Otto RE/MAX Gold Davis

    2348 Bryce Ln, Davis, CA 95616

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home