10,038

Properties in ZIP Code 45429

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $245,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Storms Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3807 Storms Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wattermann RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $235,811 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oakview Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      601 Oakview Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Swick RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $340,864 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Napoleon Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      117 Napoleon Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    • /37

      Est $238,849 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Oakview Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      612 Oakview Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $338,571 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Balmoral Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      133 Balmoral Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erich Schubert Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    • /56

      Est $314,885 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Elmridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4023 Elmridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ferguson NavX Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $285,954 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Carrlands Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      204 Carrlands Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Mantica Kinzeler Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $304,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Delaine Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3910 Delaine Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Spirtos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /16

      Est $178,445 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Earnshaw Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      301 Earnshaw Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weydert Red 1 Realty

    • /37

      Est $288,278 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      412 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hendrick Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $200,983 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      316 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $192,185 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      300 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Rose West Parke Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $204,565 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Carrlands Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      109 Carrlands Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Uy Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $196,438 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Earnshaw Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      209 Earnshaw Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $175,142 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      220 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /8

      Est $207,998 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      116 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Winter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /35

      Est $170,553 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      100 Schuyler Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Kiefaber Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /16

      Est $222,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3812 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Henry Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $284,380 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carrlands Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11 Carrlands Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Eck Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /34

      Est $213,642 Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      333 S Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /33

      Est $252,307 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      314 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Waddell Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $231,176 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Storms Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      405 Storms Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ploutz eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $216,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3649 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Wenzler eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $206,689 Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      319 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Poteet Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /71

      Est $261,784 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      218 S Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Olinger Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $278,222 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      121 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $309,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Kenwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3858 Kenwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nevius-Haines Irongate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $227,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Strathmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3906 Strathmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    • /10

      Est $197,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3871 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertz Wertz Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $198,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3865 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3865 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertz Wertz Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $181,866 Not Listed For Sale

      3861 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3861 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wertz Wertz Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $286,196 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clark Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /46

      Est $289,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Lenox Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3950 Lenox Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kloth Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $342,687 Not Listed For Sale

      253 W Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      253 W Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Webb BHHS Professional Realty

    • /45

      Est $292,915 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Foxridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      155 Foxridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,400
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Lee-Hurst Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    • /23

      Est $196,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Lenox Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3812 Lenox Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Wilt Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /69

      Est $466,090 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Tamarac Trail, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      348 Tamarac Trail, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    • /28

      Est $280,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3527 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Riddell Keller Williams Community Part

    • /45

      Est $305,864 Not Listed For Sale

      133 N Pelham Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      133 N Pelham Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn McCarthy Irongate Inc.

    • /71

      Est $383,485 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Canterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      264 Canterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home