10,038

Properties in ZIP Code 45429

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $218,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Flowerdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4232 Flowerdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Dooley RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $144,505 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Flowerdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4224 Flowerdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Faler Faler Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $147,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Flowerdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1337 Flowerdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cooper BHHS Professional Realty

    • /12

      Est $254,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Aerial Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3606 Aerial Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Annie Newbourn Unity Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $232,162 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      264 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $297,755 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      305 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Austin Irongate Inc.

    • /54

      Est $289,641 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      225 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /48

      Est $232,512 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Lincoln Park Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,600
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /57

      Est $321,015 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      304 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    • /46

      Est $265,928 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dabbelt Irongate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $211,565 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      428 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,800
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Arcuri Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Est $205,283 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      433 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Jones Local Roots Realty

    • /47

      Est $200,011 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      413 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Parks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $270,251 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      217 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bennett CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /49

      Est $280,673 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      201 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ziehler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /18

      Est $240,128 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      117 Rockhill Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crider Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /22

      Est $216,365 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      324 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /25

      Est $206,404 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      444 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Flaugher Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /56

      Est $315,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3069 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gentry eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $257,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Hathaway Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3061 Hathaway Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Worrel Collins Real Estate Services

    • /54

      Est $250,670 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      213 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Domescik Domescik & Assoc. Inc.

    • /35

      Est $341,930 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W David Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      414 W David Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lincoln RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $345,288 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Marchester Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      238 Marchester Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    • /11

      Est $241,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 E Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1028 E Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Rutherford M R Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $266,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Greenridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1041 Greenridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $264,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Greenridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1109 Greenridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $252,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Greenridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1113 Greenridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,423
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hattan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /56

      Est $280,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Chateau Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1109 Chateau Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Moyer Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /27

      Est $242,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Hollendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1104 Hollendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimi Leasure Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Est $224,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Hollendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1013 Hollendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Jones Keller Williams Community Part

    • /45

      Est $212,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1016 E Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,300
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /53

      Est $269,256 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Willowdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      913 Willowdale Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Julian Pathfinder Realty Inc.

    • /41

      Est $308,323 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Larriwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      904 Larriwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Austin Irongate Inc.

    • /29

      Est $295,477 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Larriwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      945 Larriwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $244,448 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Claar Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3010 Claar Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    • /27

      Est $280,524 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      759 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /25

      Est $261,131 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      825 Cushing Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $208,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Waltham Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3216 Waltham Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    • /10

      Est $189,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Waltham Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3220 Waltham Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bardon Bardon Inc.

    • /26

      Est $203,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Waltham Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3204 Waltham Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Owens NavX Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home