8,168

Properties in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $443,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Niagara Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2919 Niagara Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Brown Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $397,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2275 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /58

      Est $434,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2266 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2266 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /37

      Est $351,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2392 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2392 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deron Leonard Irongate Inc.

    • /56

      Est $381,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2402 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $362,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2389 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Groff NavX Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $389,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2367 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cole Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $359,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2341 Apricot Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cole Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /54

      Est $370,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Red Apple Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2374 Red Apple Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily McCann RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $363,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Red Apple Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2420 Red Apple Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Weimer Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $359,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Red Apple Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2367 Red Apple Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Myers Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $314,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2397 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Edgar Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /29

      Est $327,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Pine Knott Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2183 Pine Knott Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hinds BHHS Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $339,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2794 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2794 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pryzmenski Irongate Inc.

    • /28

      Est $328,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2478 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /29

      Est $346,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Jacavanda Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2307 Jacavanda Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hendrick Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /56

      Est $496,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2538 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /2

      Est $590,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Wyndham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2679 Wyndham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $589,900

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Stacy EXP Realty

    • /62

      Est $312,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Greenside Dr Unit 171, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2560 Greenside Dr Unit 171, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /51

      Est $338,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Greenlefe Dr Unit 43, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2555 Greenlefe Dr Unit 43, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,158
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $317,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2609 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $337,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2547 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

    • /38

      Est $372,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2507 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Deady Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $273,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Green Vista Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2915 Green Vista Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Starr Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /74

      Est $415,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 New Germany Trebein Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2873 New Germany Trebein Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /50

      Est $282,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Green Hills Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2523 Green Hills Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $279,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 La Cresta Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2844 La Cresta Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Toppins Keller Williams Community Part

    • /42

      Est $358,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Double Eagle Dr Unit 243, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2788 Double Eagle Dr Unit 243, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $353,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Double Eagle Dr Unit 253, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2780 Double Eagle Dr Unit 253, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gentry eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $349,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Double Eagle Dr Unit 252, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2782 Double Eagle Dr Unit 252, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ingling Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /47

      Est $337,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Double Eagle Dr Unit 132, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2821 Double Eagle Dr Unit 132, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jackson RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $342,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Eagle View Dr Unit 22, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2557 Eagle View Dr Unit 22, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /40

      Est $308,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Eagle View Dr Unit 282, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2540 Eagle View Dr Unit 282, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smart Key Realty

    • /58

      Est $453,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Devonshire Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2855 Devonshire Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    • /59

      Est $360,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2736 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Brown Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $395,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2665 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Martin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /37

      Est $365,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Kant Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2995 Kant Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    • /50

      Est $349,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Sassafras Ln, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2928 Sassafras Ln, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Essex RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $468,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2950 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    • /58

      Est $483,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2803 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home