8,168

Properties in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $231,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Westminster Dr Unit 206, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3086 Westminster Dr Unit 206, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Breed Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /22

      Est $291,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Willowbrook Way Unit 3024, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3024 Willowbrook Way Unit 3024, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Limes BHHS Professional Realty

    • /50

      Est $195,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Cumberland Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3083 Cumberland Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Kramer Sibcy Cline

    • /31

      Est $295,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Willowbrook Way, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3073 Willowbrook Way, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Russo Irongate Inc.

    • /68

      Est $465,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2577 Hillsdale Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2577 Hillsdale Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Santiago Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /46

      Est $372,791 Not Listed For Sale

      4492 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4492 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Maiken Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $323,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2099 Brookridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2099 Brookridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wagner RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $317,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Brookridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2170 Brookridge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $257,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Turnbull Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2209 Turnbull Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /51

      Est $274,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Turnbull Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2035 Turnbull Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $320,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2157 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $376,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Matrena Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2077 Matrena Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim King Irongate Inc.

  • /20

    $3,100 Not Listed For Sale

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    2087 Granada Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Charming 5BR / 2.5BA ranch in desirable Beavercreek, available for rent. Spacious single level layout with a sunken front living room, formal dining area, and a cozy family room with fireplace. Eat-in kitchen with counter seating and convenient wet bar for entertaining. Five bedrooms: one private bedroom off the living area and four bedrooms grouped down the hall; the primary suite offers an

    Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    2087 Granada Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /48

      Est $324,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Granada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2135 Granada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /71

      Est $378,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Granada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2147 Granada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Broomhall Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /34

      Est $335,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Knoll Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2129 Knoll Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hinds BHHS Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $344,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Knoll Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2213 Knoll Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $252,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3849 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /41

      Est $343,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Winthrop Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3844 Winthrop Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    • /76

      Est $485,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2147 Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $355,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Winthrop Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3765 Winthrop Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Burnham Keller Williams Community Part

    • /43

      Est $226,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 La Grange Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2004 La Grange Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $233,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Knollwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3886 Knollwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline

    • /60

      Est $424,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2471 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $389,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2479 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /18

      Est $358,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Carmel Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2470 Carmel Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $420,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2447 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gifford Keller Williams Advisors

    • /36

      Est $392,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2434 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,750
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weese Keller Williams Community Part

    • /41

      Est $403,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2342 N Tulane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Santiago Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $386,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Fincastle Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3685 Fincastle Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /60

      Est $398,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 S Old Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2326 S Old Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    • /59

      Est $402,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2376 S Old Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2376 S Old Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    • /68

      Est $377,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Clubside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2371 Clubside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina McElfresh Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /67

      Est $411,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Meadow Green Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2399 Meadow Green Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $407,441 Not Listed For Sale

      3572 Eastmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3572 Eastmoor Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hinds BHHS Professional Realty

    • /30

      Est $361,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3558 Old Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3558 Old Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

    • /76

      Est $419,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Fullerton Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3526 Fullerton Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /44

      Est $433,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2386 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2386 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    • /48

      Est $258,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3966 Graham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3966 Graham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $245,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2441 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home