8,647

Homes in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image
  • /78

    $185,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    145 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,265

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Upton Irongate Inc.

    145 Meyer Ave, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /29

      Est $346,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Jacavanda Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2307 Jacavanda Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hendrick Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /7

    $48,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2873 Cove Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • Land
    • 17,916 Sq Ft
    • $116,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,278

    Last Listing Agent Jana Gruber Realistar

    2873 Cove Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /56

      Est $496,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2538 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    992 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,448

    Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    992 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /2

      Est $590,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Wyndham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2679 Wyndham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $589,900

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Stacy EXP Realty

  • /35

    $314,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2121 La Grange Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,481

    Last Listing Agent Donine Orlowski Irongate Inc.

    2121 La Grange Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /62

      Est $312,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Greenside Dr Unit 171, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2560 Greenside Dr Unit 171, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /8

    $490,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4840 Springfield St, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Russell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4840 Springfield St, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /51

      Est $338,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Greenlefe Dr Unit 43, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2555 Greenlefe Dr Unit 43, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,158
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

  • /20

    $179,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    77 Lynnhaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,764

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    77 Lynnhaven Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /52

      Est $317,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2609 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /2

    $1,063,811 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2478 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2478 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /27

      Est $337,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2547 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

  • /57

    $186,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    313 Willaston Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,785

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark-Boggs Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    313 Willaston Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /38

      Est $372,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2507 Brown Bark Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Deady Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /37

    $168,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3770 Hayes Ct Unit H, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,935

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Howard Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3770 Hayes Ct Unit H, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /51

      Est $273,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Green Vista Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2915 Green Vista Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Starr Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    715 Harlan Place, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,854

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    715 Harlan Place, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /74

      Est $415,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 New Germany Trebein Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2873 New Germany Trebein Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /30

    $172,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    216 Cowan Place, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,913

    Last Listing Agent Kalyn Lucas Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    216 Cowan Place, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /50

      Est $282,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Green Hills Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2523 Green Hills Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /62

    $392,250 Sold Jan 17, 2026

    2491 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,006

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Burke Irongate Inc.

    2491 Spicer Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /29

      Est $279,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 La Cresta Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2844 La Cresta Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Toppins Keller Williams Community Part

  • /16

    $140,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5174 Luther Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,361

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shepherd Key Realty

    5174 Luther Ave, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /42

      Est $358,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Double Eagle Dr Unit 243, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2788 Double Eagle Dr Unit 243, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

  • /35

    $189,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    237 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,120

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    237 Spinning Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /56

      Est $353,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Double Eagle Dr Unit 253, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2780 Double Eagle Dr Unit 253, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gentry eXp Realty

  • /68

    $575,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2100 Wagner Trace Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1837

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2100 Wagner Trace Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /55

      Est $349,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Double Eagle Dr Unit 252, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2782 Double Eagle Dr Unit 252, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ingling Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4425 E Entrada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,339

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gray eXp Realty

    4425 E Entrada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /47

      Est $337,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Double Eagle Dr Unit 132, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2821 Double Eagle Dr Unit 132, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jackson RE/MAX

  • /41

    $335,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2876 College Hill Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,657

    Last Listing Agent Clay Humphreys Irongate Inc.

    2876 College Hill Ct, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /58

      Est $342,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Eagle View Dr Unit 22, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2557 Eagle View Dr Unit 22, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /48

    $432,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3194 Kingfisher Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,608

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Menke BHHS Professional Realty

    3194 Kingfisher Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /40

      Est $308,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Eagle View Dr Unit 282, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2540 Eagle View Dr Unit 282, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smart Key Realty

  • /2

    $295,940 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2661 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-203, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2661 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-203, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /58

      Est $453,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Devonshire Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2855 Devonshire Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /41

    $270,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    836 Gleneagle Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,396

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    836 Gleneagle Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /59

      Est $360,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2736 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Brown Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home