$210,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026
4931 Arcadia Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,026 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- $205/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $194,616
Last Listing Agent Chris Phares Redfin Corporation
$210,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026
4931 Arcadia Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,616
Last Listing Agent Chris Phares Redfin Corporation
$170,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
5342 Middlebury Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,177
Last Listing Agent Doug Wagner RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates
5342 Middlebury Rd, Dayton, OH 45432$232,514 Sold Jul 08, 2025
2874 Mckay Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,748
Last Listing Agent Teena Jackson Redfin Corporation
2874 Mckay Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432$450,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
3379 Cross Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,069
Last Listing Agent Evan Kloth Glasshouse Realty Group
3379 Cross Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432$160,000 Sold May 28, 2025
4623 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $165,428
Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv
4623 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432$249,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025
1596 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,488
Last Listing Agent Lacey Watson Glasshouse Realty Group
1596 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432$333,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
1905 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,434
Last Listing Agent Cameo Hatfield Coldwell Banker Heritage
1905 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432$245,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025