867

Recently Sold Homes in 45458

Section Image
  • /39

    $165,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    17 Westerly Ln Unit 17, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,857

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bechtel Bechtel Realty

    17 Westerly Ln Unit 17, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /54

    $521,600 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1223 Green Timber Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,526

    Last Listing Agent Irene Comeriato Coulter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1223 Green Timber Trail, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /85

    $575,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9300 Somerset Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,767

    Last Listing Agent christina scavone eXp Realty

    9300 Somerset Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /50

    $270,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9632 Belfry Ct Unit 9632, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missie Miller Valley Real Estate Services LL

    9632 Belfry Ct Unit 9632, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8603 Sea Pines Ln Unit 732, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,702

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

    8603 Sea Pines Ln Unit 732, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /50

    $420,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1232 Waterwyck Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,938

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Scharrer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1232 Waterwyck Trail, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /33

    $416,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1711 Glade Valley Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,000

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Glasshouse Realty Group

    1711 Glade Valley Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /83

    $850,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    985 Gardenwood Place, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,624

    Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    985 Gardenwood Place, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1187 Governors Square Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,146

    Last Listing Agent Beth Seall Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1187 Governors Square Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /95

    $615,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8730 Dowd Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,584

    Last Listing Agent Erin Laurito BHHS Professional Realty

    8730 Dowd Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /78

    $523,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10580 Falcon Ridge Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,883

    Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    10580 Falcon Ridge Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /76

    $608,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    10120 Meadow Woods Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,527

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Davis RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    10120 Meadow Woods Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /29

    $612,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1446 Spanish Moss Way, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,268

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1446 Spanish Moss Way, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /81

    $644,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11072 Elk Creek Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,297

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ruddy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    11072 Elk Creek Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /39

    $279,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1304 Yankee Vineyards, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,105

    Last Listing Agent Karen Powell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1304 Yankee Vineyards, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8225 Paragon Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,402

8225 Paragon Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    583 Carrick Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    583 Carrick Dr, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /65

    $551,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1221 Wind Field Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,701

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1221 Wind Field Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /5

    $1,508,876 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1894 Horseshoe Bend, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Miller eXp Realty

    1894 Horseshoe Bend, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /21

    $687,615 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2044 Amber Wood Ct, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    2044 Amber Wood Ct, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1203 Bordeaux Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ewing Irongate Inc.

    1203 Bordeaux Way, Clearcreek Township, OH 45458
  • /38

    $454,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9616 Linden Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,523

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackburn Agora Realty Group

    9616 Linden Brook Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /36

    $354,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9094 Mary Haynes Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,844

    Last Listing Agent Devin Eisenhour BHHS Professional Realty

    9094 Mary Haynes Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /37

    $174,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    98 Marco Ln Unit G25, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,730

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    98 Marco Ln Unit G25, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /56

    $450,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1816 Winding Run Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,738

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schmidt Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1816 Winding Run Blvd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /20

    $399,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2299 Cold Stream Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    2299 Cold Stream Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /27

    $202,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    688 Pine Needles Dr Unit 24118, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,083

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Nalls Irongate Inc.

    688 Pine Needles Dr Unit 24118, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /35

    $178,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8436 Mcewen Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,699

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    8436 Mcewen Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /34

    $190,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8711 Washington Colony Dr Unit 310, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,550

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8711 Washington Colony Dr Unit 310, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /47

    $575,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    765 Yankee Trace Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,990

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    765 Yankee Trace Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /75

    $611,605 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9631 Burnet Isle Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,138

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    9631 Burnet Isle Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /44

    $299,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9564 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,058

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    9564 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /59

    $341,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9881 Rose Arbor Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,737

    Last Listing Agent Mark Loges Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9881 Rose Arbor Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /37

    $384,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1625 Glade Valley Dr Unit 89, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    1625 Glade Valley Dr Unit 89, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /73

    $865,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10692 Falls Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,167

    Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    10692 Falls Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /32

    $470,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    191 Summerford Place, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,971

    Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    191 Summerford Place, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /42

    $435,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1724 Holly Brook Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,066

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    1724 Holly Brook Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /28

    $325,950 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    155 Bristol Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,521

    Last Listing Agent McKala Bracci Keller Williams Community Part

    155 Bristol Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /2

    $545,376 Sold May 28, 2025

    10010 Gully Pass Dr Unit 188, Washington Township, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    10010 Gully Pass Dr Unit 188, Washington Township, OH 45458
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9471 Banyan Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,562

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ganschow Irongate Inc.

    9471 Banyan Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home