10,940

Properties in ZIP Code 45459

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $220,345 Not Listed For Sale

      7817 Port Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7817 Port Cir, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Xiong Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $183,906 Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Brams Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7745 Brams Hill Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Melton Irongate Inc.

    • /100

      Est $1,023,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5541 Terrace Creek, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5541 Terrace Creek, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,085
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Karras Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /78

      Est $594,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 W Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1746 W Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $489,278 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Quiet Meadows St, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      218 Quiet Meadows St, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Stafford Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /67

      Est $535,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Loma Linda Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1958 Loma Linda Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zehnder BHHS Professional Realty

    • /47

      Est $672,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Loma Linda Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1964 Loma Linda Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kosak NavX Realty, LLC

    • /89

      Est $630,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Woodson Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1966 Woodson Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    • /77

      Est $599,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Woodson Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1990 Woodson Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Anagho-Beny BHHS Professional Realty

    • /100

      Est $510,070 Not Listed For Sale

      6636 Cedar Crest Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6636 Cedar Crest Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Young Kim Realty

    • /83

      Est $952,366 Not Listed For Sale

      6477 Kings Grant Passage, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6477 Kings Grant Passage, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Morton RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $426,741 Not Listed For Sale

      5462 Folkestone Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5462 Folkestone Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joni Schumann Irongate Inc.

    • /45

      Est $513,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 W Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1240 W Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kirchoff BHHS Professional Realty

    • /83

      Est $441,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 W Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1220 W Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,475
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald 'Jey' Ellis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /65

      Est $423,473 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Greensboro Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      427 Greensboro Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /38

      Est $427,762 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Greensboro Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      384 Greensboro Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Posevitz Keller Williams Community Part

    • /30

      Est $314,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5578 Hugh Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5578 Hugh Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Korman Outside The Box Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $432,998 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Garrison Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7007 Garrison Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,750
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Est $540,969 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Garrison Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7020 Garrison Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Agee Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /87

      Est $463,319 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Marylhurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      298 Marylhurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Young Kim Realty

    • /90

      Est $456,251 Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6366 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Young Kim Realty

    • /62

      Est $403,062 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Brookway Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      236 Brookway Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    • /58

      Est $394,710 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6310 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    • /53

      Est $433,851 Not Listed For Sale

      6333 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6333 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Mantica Kinzeler Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $412,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Penbrooke Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1281 Penbrooke Trail, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine I. DiGiorgio Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /24

      Est $391,647 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Brookway Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      231 Brookway Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $404,440 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Marylhurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      371 Marylhurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Broomhall Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /54

      Est $309,940 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ashford Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      110 Ashford Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,250
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gorman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Est $299,070 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Dorsey Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      644 Dorsey Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bayard RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $301,582 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Dorsey Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      600 Dorsey Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan Edwards CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /29

      Est $283,795 Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Alex Bell Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      611 W Alex Bell Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $309,079 Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Fieldson Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6540 Fieldson Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Keller BHHS Professional Realty

    • /65

      Est $357,125 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Saddlewood Ave, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      613 Saddlewood Ave, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Clark Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /34

      Est $294,665 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Boundbrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Boundbrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $297,674 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Boundbrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Boundbrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pant Irongate Inc.

    • /52

      Est $303,907 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Shadybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      79 Shadybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    • /29

      Est $265,885 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Freshbrook Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      143 Freshbrook Ct, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Page Thompson Market Square Realty

    • /43

      Est $292,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Donnybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6213 Donnybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $363,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Waterloo Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6026 Waterloo Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nevius-Haines Irongate Inc.

    • /47

      Est $347,714 Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Waterloo Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6044 Waterloo Rd, Dayton, OH 45459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home