11,110

Homes in ZIP Code 32713

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      156 Florence Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /43

    $538,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    407 Glen Abbey Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    Seller Motivated!!!! Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought-after GLEN ABBEY community—where timeless charm meets modern comfort, and with NO HOA the possibilities are endless! Nestled on just over a half an acre and perfectly positioned along the 4th Fairway of Glen Abbey Golf Course, this spacious 3-bedroom (with an additional easily converted dining room to office space),

    Jamie Hinson COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    407 Glen Abbey Ln, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    487 Foxhill Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,067

    Last Listing Agent Arden Magee ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    487 Foxhill Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Sher Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      236 Sher Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hughes KGV REALTY GROUP

  • /9

    $330,465 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    523 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    Introducing the Logan by Stanley Martin, a brand-new, 2-level cottage home thoughtfully designed for modern living. This home features a clever open-concept layout, a rear 2-car garage, and energy-efficient details, making it perfect for both hosting and unwinding. Step inside from the covered porch into the main level, where you're greeted by an impressive kitchen island with ample seating. The

    Stanley Martin Builder
    523 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713
  • /15

    $381,910 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    313 Platform Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,566

    Stanley Martin Spring Walk at The Junction - Spring Walk at the Junction

    313 Platform Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $249,997 Not Listed For Sale

      37 S Shell Rd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      37 S Shell Rd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Voelz COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

  • /10

    $5,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    191 Forest Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    Great opportunity in a desirable 55+ community! This home offers a spacious layout with great natural light, a covered carport, and a screened porch. Some updates have already been started, including a beautifully tiled walk-in shower and double vanity, while the kitchen is ready for your custom finishing touches. Perfect for a buyer looking to personalize and add value. Conveniently located near

    Colette Veilleux Highland Country Estates

    191 Forest Ln, Debary, FL 32713
  • /18

    $606,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    730 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Rivington - Executive Collection

    730 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Erma Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      13 Erma Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin W Berry EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $5,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    93 Clairmont Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    2 BEDROOM 1 BATH SPLIT PLAN, NICE SCREEN PORCH, NEWER CENTRAL AIR AND UPGRADED BATHROOM. NEWER KITCHEN APPLIANCES, JUST A LITTLE TLC NEEDED. PRIVATE BACKYARD, COMMUNITY HAS CLUBHOUSE WITH PLANNED ACTIVITIES AND NICE POOL. CLOSE TO SHOPPING, I4 AND BUS ROUTE.

    Pam Hollingsworth Four Star Homes, Inc.

    93 Clairmont Ave, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    102 Marta Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,133

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snow LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    102 Marta Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $333,080 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Belgrove St, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      633 Belgrove St, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Utt-Wallaker REALITY REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • /25

    $374,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    824 Aubey Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    Under Construction. This new Rainier two-story home design combines comfort and elegance. It features a large first-floor foyer and family room right inside the entry, plus a dining room for memorable meals, a kitchen for inspired cooks, a bedroom ideal for overnight visitors and a lanai for outdoor living. Upstairs are two secondary bedrooms and the lavish owner’s suite with a full-sized

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    824 Aubey Ln, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    39 Lake Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,498

    Last Listing Agent Billy Koelbel EXP REALTY LLC

    39 Lake Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $440,292 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      141 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Shackelford LPT REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    109 Hunter Point Ct, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Utilize our preferred lender to get credit towards lowering your interest rates so you don't have to wait for your home to be built. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offers modern updates and low-maintenance living on a spacious lot. Built in 1994, the home features a 2-car garage, no HOA, and recent upgrades throughout. Interior

    Judy Julien KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    109 Hunter Point Ct, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $431,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    451 Scotsman Place, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    451 Scotsman Place, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $564,927 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      862 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $40,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    90 Clairmont Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    Stress-free move-in: seller covers 1 month of lot rent at closing.. Renovated 3 Bed | 2 Bath in 55+ Community - Move-In Ready! Step into this beautifully remodeled 1973 home just minutes from plenty of shopping and Blue springs. Its offering the perfect blend of charm and modern upgrades. Featuring three spacious bedrooms and two updated bathrooms, this home has been thoughtfully reconstructed

    Bella Siracusa SUNBELT HOME SALES INC

    90 Clairmont Ave, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $56,500 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    204 Deleon Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $217,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Ward A-WARD WINNING REALTY LLC

    204 Deleon Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $380,042 Not Listed For Sale

      344 American Holly Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      344 American Holly Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Della Hart THE AGENCY FL

  • /45

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    113 Maple Dr, de Bary, FL 32713

    FOR SALE! Welcome to Meadowlea on the River, a private riverfront community with direct access to the scenic St. Johns River. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a fenced yard and sits on its own lot, with no rent fees. Residents enjoy a large community pool and a private boat ramp, plus a dedicated storage area ideal for RVs, boat trailers, and more. The home has great potential and is

    elimar placido AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    113 Maple Dr, de Bary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $639,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    175 Rosa Bella View, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,228

    Last Listing Agent Gernelle Bokuniewicz LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    175 Rosa Bella View, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $385,915 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      906 Lazio Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,490
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $69,750 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $67,067 per Acre

    253 E Highbanks Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This property consists of four parcels and is located in a very convenient area, situated close to major highways and shopping centers.Please let me know if you would like more information or if you are interested in scheduling a viewing.

    mark wright STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    253 E Highbanks Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    34 Fairway Dr Unit 1, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,888

    Last Listing Agent Gernelle Bokuniewicz LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    34 Fairway Dr Unit 1, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $300,014 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Cheval Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      640 Cheval Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Pendleton, Jr PENDMAR REALTY LLC

  • /4

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    77 Plantation Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    Solid 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms double wide. Washer/dryer hookups in the large storage room. Large screen room. Needs some TLC.

    Colette Veilleux Highland Country Estates

    77 Plantation Ave, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $338,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    550 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,812

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Haggerty SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    550 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Sher Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      138 Sher Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hanley LPT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $389,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    329 Winged Elm Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of DeBary! More Pictures coming soon!Built in 2020 and proudly owned by its original buyers, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to find a contemporary interior with no carpet, providing both style and easy maintenance. The open layout creates a warm and inviting

    Catherine Tirado FIRST ADVANTAGE MANAGEMENT LLC

    329 Winged Elm Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    40 Hollow Pine Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,771

    Last Listing Agent Ni Wang COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    40 Hollow Pine Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Belmond Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      373 Belmond Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ravichandra Sathari Mallikarjuna FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /27

    $264,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    44 Narcissus Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This completely refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath gem offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and effortless living. Step into peace of mind with a brand-new roof (2025) and a new AC system (2025), ensuring worry-free living for years to come. No carpet anywhere! The entire home features sleek, easy-maintenance ceramic tile flooring throughout, including the

    Tracy Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    44 Narcissus Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    216 Lakewood Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,976

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Peterson KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    216 Lakewood Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $420,994 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Costa Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      706 Costa Ln, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Veigle WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /14

    $304,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    Allegro Plan at Rivington, Debary, FL 32713

    The Allegro is our newest townhome and offers the space and luxury you've been dreaming of. Enjoy a 2-car garage home with a beautiful covered front porch. The welcoming foyer leads into a open-concept living area. Gather in your great room with friends and family before enjoying a home cooked meal prepared in your charming kitchen and served on the large island. Upstairs, two bedrooms and a full

    Ryan Homes Builder
    629 Highfalls Ave Unit 36142165, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $328,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    226 Delmar Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,064

    Last Listing Agent Giovanny Gorostiaga Burgos LPT REALTY, LLC

    226 Delmar Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $671,964 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Lugano Way, Debary, FL 32713

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      236 Lugano Way, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Pacini CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home