$615,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026
622 Greenwood Rd, Decatur, TX 76234
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,260 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $272/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $612,992
Last Listing Agent Shelly Harrison Ebby Halliday, REALTORS
622 Greenwood Rd, Decatur, TX 76234