2,528

Deer Park, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $209,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Schenck Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4363 Schenck Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stacey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3844 St Johns Terrace, Deer Park, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,538

    Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    3844 St Johns Terrace, Deer Park, OH 45236
    • /10

      Est $182,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Lake Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8106 Lake Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Barnum Platinum Service Realty

  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    3845 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,508

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Jackson Comey & Shepherd

    3845 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /31

      Est $275,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      7723 Monticello Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7723 Monticello Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Leist-Smith Comey & Shepherd

  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4126 Orchard Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,836

    Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    4126 Orchard Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /42

      Est $323,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Orchard Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4331 Orchard Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pregent Comey & Shepherd

  • /31

    $314,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7817 Quarter Maine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,771

    Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7817 Quarter Maine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /13

      Est $254,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3993 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3993 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Liebing Plum Tree Realty

  • /29

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3783 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,377

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Hines Keller Williams Advisors

    3783 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /29

      Est $265,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      3944 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3944 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Whelan Sibcy Cline

  • /71

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4250 Schenck Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,326

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    4250 Schenck Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /29

      Est $284,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 E Galbraith Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4231 E Galbraith Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Fossette BF Realty

  • /37

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4050 O'Leary Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,713

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Harmeyer Huff Realty

    4050 O'Leary Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /24

      Est $254,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 Beech Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8301 Beech Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7195 Maryland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,090

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slonim Keller Williams Advisors

    7195 Maryland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /30

      Est $247,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Lansdowne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3904 Lansdowne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krieger Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $207,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3816 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,503

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    3816 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /38

      Est $330,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Lake Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      8009 Lake Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4300 Hegner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1866

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,704

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    4300 Hegner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /38

      Est $299,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Redmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4434 Redmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Howard Keller Williams Advisors

  • /35

    $247,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3828 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,746

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Buckley Coldwell Banker Realty

    3828 Saint Johns Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /43

      Est $284,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Glenway Ave, Deer Park, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4300 Glenway Ave, Deer Park, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn Comey & Shepherd

  • /53

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7237 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,121

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors

    7237 Virginia Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /19

      Est $254,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7864 Gail Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7864 Gail Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

  • /16

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3982 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,020

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Lehmann Plum Tree Realty

    3982 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /38

      Est $249,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Hegner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4253 Hegner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Osborne Comey & Shepherd

  • /38

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4415 Duneden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,107

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Obermeyer Hoeting, REALTORS

    4415 Duneden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /41

      Est $370,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 O Leary Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4049 O Leary Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,250
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $509,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8215 York St, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,007

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    8215 York St, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /25

      Est $272,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Carnation Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7117 Carnation Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith eXp Realty

  • /40

    $278,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7820 Eustis Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,274

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    7820 Eustis Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /38

      Est $298,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Linden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4164 Linden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vice Comey & Shepherd

  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4422 Duneden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,030

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hardoerfer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4422 Duneden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /18

      Est $287,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Deer Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4019 Deer Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

  • /23

    $219,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4357 Matson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,455

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Stern Realistar

    4357 Matson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /32

      Est $282,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Moss Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7705 Moss Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nat Comisar Sibcy Cline

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4230 Hegner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,976

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member Office

    4230 Hegner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
    • /44

      Est $288,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Beech Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8025 Beech Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Eynon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4209 Matson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,845

    Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    4209 Matson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home