1,986

Properties in ZIP Code 53531

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $562,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Fadness Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3024 Fadness Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $770,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Fadness Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3120 Fadness Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $403,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Prairie Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 S Prairie Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pusateri EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $411,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 State Farm Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      515 State Farm Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmit First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /48

      Est $502,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3469 Wisconsin 73, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      3469 Wisconsin 73, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $732,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Cottage Grove Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      734 Cottage Grove Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raffi Shirikian Roffman Realty Group LLC

    • /53

      Est $883,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Kraby Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1433 Kraby Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $745,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Drumlin Ridge Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3190 Drumlin Ridge Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Figiel Realty Executives

    • /52

      Est $514,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3763 N Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3763 N Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 3 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 2 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 4 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $284,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sweet Briar Ln, Cambridge, WI 53523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      26 Sweet Briar Ln, Cambridge, WI 53523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $338,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      302 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,002,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Hubred Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1934 Hubred Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $690,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Hommen Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1517 Hommen Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    • /24

      Est $803,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 County W, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3314 County W, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /51

      Est $651,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Shady St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      507 Shady St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,108
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Meunier Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.05 Acres Old Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      3.05 Acres Old Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Wisconsin 73, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 2 Wisconsin 73, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Summit Pass, Deerfield, WI 53531

      314 Summit Pass, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /23

      Est $112,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hidden Valley Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      151 Hidden Valley Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 742 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,700
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      168 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /23

      Est $548,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      192 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /5

      Est $860,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      204 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 778% Above List Price
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Filkouski Madison Commercial Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • Studio
      156 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      150 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,030
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 4 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Imhoff Imhoff Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $545,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Greenway Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      230 Greenway Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /23

      Est $208,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      35 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /23

      Est $523,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      291 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 607% Above List Price
      • 565 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /23

      Est $589,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      297 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Hamner Hamner Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $500,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      101 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 576% Above List Price
      • 565 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /35

      Est $474,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 W Nelson St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      239 W Nelson St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Halverson Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $558,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • Built 2019
      138 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /36

      Est $561,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 State Farm Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      529 State Farm Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schilling Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $424,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      43 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585% Above List Price
      • 1,194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

• /43

      Est $477,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Whitetail Way, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      394 Whitetail Way, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Marten Winterberry Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $530,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Oak Ridge Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      62 Oak Ridge Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murray First Weber Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home