1,986

Properties in ZIP Code 53531

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $257,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Greenwood St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Greenwood St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graeme Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $393,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      232 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 227 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Est $392,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      227 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Serrano Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • /2

      Est $374,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      233 Sunrise Ct, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,900

      Last Listing Agent Candy Lauby Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $287,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Hjemdal Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 Hjemdal Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna LaBarge Badger Realty Team

    • /43

      Est $361,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Morningside Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      431 Morningside Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Cunningham First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $406,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Whitetail Way, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      418 Whitetail Way, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /58

      Est $361,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Kleine St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      430 Kleine St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Thompson Restaino & Associates

    • /37

      Est $388,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Kleine St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      315 Kleine St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Winger Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /55

      Est $600,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 N Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3669 N Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Wirth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /86

      Est $700,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      248 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jensen First Weber Inc

    • /4

      Est $215,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      112 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $293,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 S Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Silvern Restaino & Associates

    • /45

      Est $338,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 N High St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13 N High St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $284,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 E Nelson St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      102 E Nelson St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lindquist Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $358,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Grand Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      5 N Grand Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dransfield First Weber Inc

    • /67

      Est $317,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12 N Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • 207 W Deerfield St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Est $275,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Deerfield St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 W Deerfield St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kivley RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $288,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $390,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $339,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Lex Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $319,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      232 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $362,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Trull Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $390,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      403 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,750
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schuster RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $335,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Central Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      604 Central Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /38

      Est $368,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Sager St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      705 Sager St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim DuBois EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $403,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Nelson Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3732 Nelson Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Vogel Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /44

      Est $440,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Hommen Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1377 Hommen Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna LaBarge Badger Realty Team

    • 4024 Oak Park Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Est $470,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Oak Park Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4024 Oak Park Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • /76

      Est $700,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Oak Park Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4034 Oak Park Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $343,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Prairie Village Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1300 Prairie Village Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $453,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Gotzion Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4260 Gotzion Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Selk Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /57

      Est $440,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Gotzion Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4223 Gotzion Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /89

      Est $687,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Gunderson Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1170 Gunderson Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /81

      Est $522,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Black Oak Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1091 Black Oak Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates

    • /61

      Est $400,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Black Oak Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1110 Black Oak Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,766
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lukens First Weber Inc

    • /67

      Est $475,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Nesheim Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1101 Nesheim Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /12

      Est $308,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      3774 W Jargo Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3774 W Jargo Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /48

      Est $538,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 W Jargo Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3857 W Jargo Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $584,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3854 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • Studio
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3854 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bowden Restaino & Associates

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home