1,986

Properties in ZIP Code 53531

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $730,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Black Oak Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1124 Black Oak Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $515,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Nesheim Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1164 Nesheim Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,164,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 S Jargo Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1635 S Jargo Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Van Ess First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Hubred Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1909 Hubred Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3685 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $428,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4185 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forrer Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $250,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      4205 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Acker Maly RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $304,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Meadowview Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1860 Meadowview Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Engel RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $558,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Burve Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1539 Burve Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /74

      Est $700,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 W Evergreen Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1201 W Evergreen Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Reese EXIT Professional Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $363,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 State Farm Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      549 State Farm Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schuster RE/MAX

    • 4373 Pheasant Hill Dr Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Est $626,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      4373 Pheasant Hill Dr Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4373 Pheasant Hill Dr Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $324,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Smith Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4325 Smith Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Center St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 10 Center St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Lauby Real Broker LLC

    • /22

      Est $271,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Meadow Trace, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      605 Meadow Trace, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $482,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      51 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      3181 County Road W, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3181 County Road W, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Woods Edge Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 2 Woods Edge Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sona Olson Real Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $239,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 S Western Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /20

      Est $316,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Morningside Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      311 Morningside Dr, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,700
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 CSM 14519 London Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 1 CSM 14519 London Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gallagher & Associates Team Rock Realty

    • /23

      Est $471,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      198 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • 794 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /11

      Est $543,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      210 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $294,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      162 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • 541 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 2 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Imhoff Imhoff Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Lot 1 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Imhoff Imhoff Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $536,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Stone Bridge Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      229 Stone Bridge Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Hamner Hamner Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      L53 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      L53 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

• /14

      Est $437,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Greenway Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

      233 Greenway Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 872% Above List Price
      • 933 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /14

      Est $457,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      27 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 638% Above List Price
      • 1,347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 & L3 County Rd W, Christiana, WI 53531

      L2 & L3 County Rd W, Christiana, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Lowrey Badger Realty Team

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.04 Ac London Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      2.04 Ac London Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sona Olson Real Broker LLC

    • /15

      Est $221,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      3 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /17

      Est $306,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Park View Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      437 Park View Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Dalby Graffin Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      L2 Dalby Graffin Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $360,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1644 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Nesheim Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      L2 Nesheim Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gannon Gannon Company, REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L3 Riege Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      L3 Riege Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 538 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      L49 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      L49 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

• /6

      Est $473,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Central Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      605 Central Ave, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,117% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home