3,414

Deerpark, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 3 Second St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Est $163,234 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Second St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3 Second St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • 20 Third St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Est $158,446 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Third St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Third St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    • 11 Third St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Est $249,612 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Third St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Third St, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jalissa Acton Keller Williams Realty

    • 711 Us Route 209, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Est $444,166 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Us Route 209, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      711 Us Route 209, Godeffroy, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /35

      Est $479,196 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      711 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

    • 165 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $409,896 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      165 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Walsh SHAHAR Management LLC

    • 817 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $435,684 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      817 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Tamam Service World Realty

    • 132 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $377,475 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fasulo Stepping Stone Realty

    • 136 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $445,265 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Federico Prada RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 217 Galley Hill Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Est $416,986 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Galley Hill Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      217 Galley Hill Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cello Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1049 Us Route 209, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Est $162,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Us Route 209, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • Built 1892
      1049 Us Route 209, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 858% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wolfe Cheryl Wolfe Realty

    • 7 C Padgett Ln, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Est $86,195 Not Listed For Sale

      7 C Padgett Ln, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7 C Padgett Ln, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fleres Ben Bay Realty of Staten Isl.

    • 5 Gordon Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Est $387,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gordon Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Gordon Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kismet Johnson eXp Realty

    • 48 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Est $266,360 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 20 Pennington Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $286,180 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pennington Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Pennington Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 10 Pennington Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $311,581 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pennington Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Pennington Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Smith Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 625 Prospect Hill Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $441,031 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Prospect Hill Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      625 Prospect Hill Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Cozza Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 655 Prospect Hill Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $430,082 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Prospect Hill Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      655 Prospect Hill Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klein BHG Real Estate Green Team

    • 7 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $245,727 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Rhulen Rhulen Realty Group LLC

    • 109 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $252,945 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 16 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $345,356 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert 'Bob' & Frances 'Fran' Murray Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1226 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $730,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1226 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Adams Real Broker NY LLC

    • 1017 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $369,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1017 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 10 Old Plank Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $154,533 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Plank Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      10 Old Plank Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-18 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16-18 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cole Davis R. Chant - Milford

    • /19

      Est $297,500 Not Listed For Sale

      17-15 Smith Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      17-15 Smith Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 116 Old Forestburg Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $448,863 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Old Forestburg Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Old Forestburg Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• 85 Somarelli Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Est $463,801 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Somarelli Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      85 Somarelli Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,446% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 1650 Us Route 209, Deerpark, NY 12785

      Est $296,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Us Route 209, Deerpark, NY 12785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1650 Us Route 209, Deerpark, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laure Mantia Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

    • 23 Cherry St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cherry St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Cherry St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Spector Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 21 Cherry St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cherry St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Cherry St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Spector Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 21 Bolton Basin Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $146,087 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bolton Basin Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Bolton Basin Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fritz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Greenwood Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6 Greenwood Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Short Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 32 Apple Ln, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      Est $340,277 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Apple Ln, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      32 Apple Ln, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Maxwell Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 166 David Rhodes Rd, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 David Rhodes Rd, Mamakating, NY 12785

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      166 David Rhodes Rd, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taphorn Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 131 Route 209, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $418,568 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Route 209, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 Route 209, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 20 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Deerpark, NY 12771

      Est $158,194 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Deerpark, NY 12771

      20 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Deerpark, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 955% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Williams Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 101 Big Lake Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Est $123,661 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Big Lake Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      101 Big Lake Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 931% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Williams Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 19 Cypress Ln, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cypress Ln, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Cypress Ln, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • 56 County Hwy 61, Deerpark, NY 12785

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 County Hwy 61, Deerpark, NY 12785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      56 County Hwy 61, Deerpark, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chativa Bowen Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home