3,414

Deerpark, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $199,062 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      95 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cello Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $279,053 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Samyn Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Samyn Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 830% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rose Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $299,760 Not Listed For Sale

      515 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      515 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,390

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Schott Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

    • 88 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $491,721 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      88 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $338,870 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,600

      Last Listing Agent William Kelly Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $356,521 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Smtih Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 15 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $361,744 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

• /2

      Est $400,532 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $278,993 Not Listed For Sale

      532 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      532 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 697% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ladeairous Lad Realty

    • /2

      Est $232,115 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Forest Park Place, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Forest Park Place, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pilczak Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 2 Huguenot Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $339,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Huguenot Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Huguenot Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 592% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alla Sienitsky Resort Realty

    • /2

      Est $411,235 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Route 209, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      506 Route 209, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Rivera Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 84 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $246,248 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      84 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 19, 2020

• /2

      Est $326,049 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Foss Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      90 Foss Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 594% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Tsaptsinos Paris Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $312,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,261% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $23,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sumner John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 22 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $285,033 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Giordano John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 34 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $308,808 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      34 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyra Blumenthal RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 37 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

• 126 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $360,612 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      126 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    • 19 Echo Valley Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $361,283 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Echo Valley Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Echo Valley Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,695
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Galatro ARC Realty 1 in Sales

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home