3,414

Deerpark, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $240,626 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      670 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Hess Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $421,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Paradise Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

    • 618 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Est $536,315 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      618 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Sarullo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $307,947 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      672 Oakland Valley Rd, Cuddebackville, NY 12729

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Hess Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $298,255 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    • /2

      Est $461,325 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      192 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000

      Last Listing Agent Rana Ali eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $262,376 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      159 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,500

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $318,403 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Sepulveda Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 75 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $436,200 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      75 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $325,358 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      79 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,960

      Last Listing Agent Shiya Gross Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 20 Somarelli Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Somarelli Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Somarelli Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Waligroski Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $432,385 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      193 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sumner John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Est $324,056 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      197 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Margaret Bolton eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $207,045 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      150 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 590% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    • /2

      Est $352,711 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      42 Martins Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      285 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $24,000

• /2

      Est $297,948 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,826

• /2

      Est $321,381 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hansen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 120 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $308,388 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $277,512 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      25 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Payne Payne Team LLC

    • /2

      Est $299,661 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      31 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 27 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $221,822 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 30 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $265,125 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      30 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $265,845 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      41 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 565% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $201,147 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      35 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carbone HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 11 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $283,783 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

• 24 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $374,971 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      24 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 971% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele Tsaptsinos Paris Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $267,450 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      40 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,750

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    • /2

      Est $267,422 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      23 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $289,908 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      53 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,800

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hansen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $248,156 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      69 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

• /2

      Est $281,617 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lower Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6 Lower Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $237,433 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      51 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    • /2

      Est $275,549 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Academy Ave, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Academy Ave, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Meloi ERA Meloi Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $375,508 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Academy Ave, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 Academy Ave, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 89 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      89 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Schott Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $299,000 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      81 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 754% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hansen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 68 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $255,642 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      68 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wing Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $245,159 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      70 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,920

• /2

      Est $229,484 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Switch Ln, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Switch Ln, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home