120

Recently Sold Del Valle Finance, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 35B, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $1,750,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 35B, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,801,637

    Last Listing Agent Melina Kalachian, CCIM Keller Williams Realty

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 35B, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /53

    $2,000,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1100 S Hope St Unit PH105, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,937

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wright Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    1100 S Hope St Unit PH105, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /11

    $487,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 1405, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,035

    Last Listing Agent Raisa Lobo Compass

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 1405, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 812, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,499

    Last Listing Agent Christiano Sampaio Loftway

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 812, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1631 W 11th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $860,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1631 W 11th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Noh Nohco Real Estate

    1631 W 11th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /55

    $495,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1100 S Hope St Unit 1113, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,307

    Last Listing Agent Rasmus Ray Lee Premier Real Estate Broker, Inc.

    1100 S Hope St Unit 1113, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1403, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $1,190,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1403, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,163

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chan COMPASS

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1403, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /26

    $900,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 31C, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,241

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Tian RealiFi Realty, Inc.

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 31C, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /34

    $525,999 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1100 S Hope St Unit 511, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $591/SF

    Current Estimated Value $673,210

    Last Listing Agent Johannes Steinbeck Estate Properties

    1100 S Hope St Unit 511, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /73

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1100 S Hope St Unit 801, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,930

1100 S Hope St Unit 801, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /75

    $1,775,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1100 S Hope St Unit 105-205, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

1100 S Hope St Unit 105-205, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /35

    $560,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 1106, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,358

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Song Level Real Estate

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 1106, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /17

    $412,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    645 W 9th St Unit 409, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $546/SF

    Current Estimated Value $495,738

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Thompson eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    645 W 9th St Unit 409, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1100 S Hope St Unit 1501, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,862

    Last Listing Agent Sean Cheng Keller Williams Larchmont

    1100 S Hope St Unit 1501, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /45

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1801, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,484

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott Compass

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1801, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1118 Valencia St Unit 216, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $365,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1118 Valencia St Unit 216, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,148

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Batzel Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1118 Valencia St Unit 216, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /31

    $574,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1130 S Flower St Unit 211, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,011

    Last Listing Agent Beata Mandell The Executive Realty Group

    1130 S Flower St Unit 211, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1155 S Grand Ave Unit 311, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $435,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 311, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,870

    Last Listing Agent Emon Yazdi PAX Real Estate & Investment

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 311, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    901 S Flower St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,782

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Robarge Compass

    901 S Flower St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1734 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006

    $765,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1734 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,646

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood Casa Verde Realty

    1734 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006
  • /14

    $1,735,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1911, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,240

    Last Listing Agent Russell Chan Wilshire Metro Realty, Inc.

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1911, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    939 S Broadway Unit 505, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,586

    Last Listing Agent Isidora Fridman Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    939 S Broadway Unit 505, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /31

    $1,420,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 33K, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,237

    Last Listing Agent Marci Kays Carolwood Estates

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 33K, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /2

    $736,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1101, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,035

    Last Listing Agent Art Avaness RE/MAX Signature

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1101, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /74

    $1,570,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1100 S Hope St Unit 1116, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,386

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stangl The Agency

    1100 S Hope St Unit 1116, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1236 S Union Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $515,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1236 S Union Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,452

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bray-Ali Coldwell Banker Realty

    1236 S Union Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1111 S Grand Ave Unit 704, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $505,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 704, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,531

    Last Listing Agent Allen Avedissian Keller Williams R. E. Services

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 704, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1050 S Grand Ave Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $510,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,461

    Last Listing Agent Suraya Nathie Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /29

    $1,200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 1201, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,697

    Last Listing Agent Peter Maurice Rodeo Realty

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 1201, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 907, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,775

    Last Listing Agent Yuri Huxley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1111 S Grand Ave Unit 907, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 36J, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $1,675,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 36J, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,835,620

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Navarrete Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 36J, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /73

    $655,800 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1130 S Flower St Unit 413, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,885

1130 S Flower St Unit 413, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 1155 S Grand Ave Unit 811, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 811, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,018

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 811, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    330 W 11th St Unit 703, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christiano Sampaio Loftway

    330 W 11th St Unit 703, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1204, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,117

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott Compass

    1155 S Grand Ave Unit 1204, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • 645 W 9th St Unit 318, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    $550,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    645 W 9th St Unit 318, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,026

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ruiz RE/MAX Galaxy

    645 W 9th St Unit 318, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /45

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 27B, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $947/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,798

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Neustadter The Property Lab, Inc.

    900 W Olympic Blvd Unit 27B, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /15

    $530,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1130 S Flower St Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,576

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Di Prizito Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    1130 S Flower St Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 2005, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,751

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kim Bee Investment, Inc.

    1050 S Grand Ave Unit 2005, Los Angeles, CA 90015
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    600 W 9th St Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,715

    Last Listing Agent Jane Sha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    600 W 9th St Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90015

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home